Barcelona 2007
18-08-2019

Resultats Esquaix

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
19-05 09:00 L A EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 2-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS Juan José García
    L A MANGO Jordi Garcia Valle 2-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Aliaga Roiget
    L B TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA David De Abasolo Muñoz 0-2 MANGO Christian David Trujillo Ñacle
    L B EVERIS Oscar Abril Arranz 0-2 NP TYCO ELECTRONICS José Luís Hernández
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Daniel Lopez Braña 2-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Ricard Amenós Martínez
    L C EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro 1-2 TYCO ELECTRONICS Martín Alonso Sala
    L A EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 2-0 MANGO Jordi Garcia Valle
    L D TYCO ELECTRONICS Jesús Muñoz 0-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernández García
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Joan Font Nolla 2-0 ACESA-ABERTIS Francesc Fernàndez Lesa
    L A TYCO ELECTRONICS Juan José García 0-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Aliaga Roiget
    L B TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA David De Abasolo Muñoz 2-0 NP EVERIS Oscar Abril Arranz
    L B MANGO Christian David Trujillo Ñacle 2-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS José Luís Hernández
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Daniel Lopez Braña 2-0 EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Ricard Amenós Martínez 0-2 TYCO ELECTRONICS Martín Alonso Sala
    L D TYCO ELECTRONICS Jesús Muñoz 0-2 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Joan Font Nolla
    L A EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 2-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Aliaga Roiget
    L A TYCO ELECTRONICS Juan José García 0-2 MANGO Jordi Garcia Valle
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernández García 2-0 ACESA-ABERTIS Francesc Fernàndez Lesa
    L B TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA David De Abasolo Muñoz 2-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS José Luís Hernández
    L B MANGO Christian David Trujillo Ñacle 2-0 NP EVERIS Oscar Abril Arranz
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Daniel Lopez Braña 2-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS Martín Alonso Sala
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Ricard Amenós Martínez 1-2 EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro
    L D TYCO ELECTRONICS Jesús Muñoz 2-0 ACESA-ABERTIS Francesc Fernàndez Lesa
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernández García 2-0 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Joan Font Nolla
19-05 13:00 E E EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina (Semifinal 1)   MANGO Christian David Trujillo Ñacle (Semifinal 1)
    E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernández García (Semifinal 2)   TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Daniel Lopez Braña
    E E EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina (3er-4rt lloc) 2-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernández García (3er-4rt lloc)
    E E MANGO Christian David Trujillo Ñacle (Final) 3-0 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Daniel Lopez Braña (Final)