Barcelona 2007
26-06-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
18-05 17:00 L A NEW ROMAN Freijó/Fernández 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pardo/Sanahuja
    L A B. BRAUN García/Aguilar 9-2 CARGILL Acebedo/Leon
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Castaños/Gonzalbes 9-0 NP EVERIS Berenguer/Caldes
    L B B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas 9-0 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Figueras/Fernandez
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Nogueira/Muntañola 0-9 NP CARGILL Castelló/Tabernero
    L C DAMM Ríos/Ayala 0-9 GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Manzanas/Ramírez 0-9 ESTEVE Font/Córdoba
    L D TYCO ELECTRONICS Ros/Xargayó 9-0 NEW ROMAN Suñé/de Mier
    L E CITIOPERACIONES Díaz/Fernández 0-9 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip
    L E EVERIS Viaplana/Genovese 3-9 TYCO ELECTRONICS Carrillo/Herrera
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gutiérrez/Gómez 5-7 CARGILL Garcia/Gea
    L F TYCO ELECTRONICS Gatnau/Vera 0-9 ESTEVE Prat/Hernández
    L G B. BRAUN Lombarte/Reyes 9-0 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Franch/Catalan
    L G EVERIS Gómez/Delgado 5-4 ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino
    L H ESTEVE Bruna/Massana 9-0 NP B. BRAUN Gracia/Pino
    L H DAMM Prats/López 0-9 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sans/Macia
    L I GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 2-9 CITIOPERACIONES Zamora/Brown
    L I SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Martorell/Villalgordo 9-0 NP INFOJOBS.NET Ferrer/Fisas
    L J SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallón/Romero 3-9 ANUDAL Pérez/Hernampérez
    L J CARGILL Ortega/García 0-9 COBEGA Osuna/Ubach
    L K SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aracil/Salas 0-9 NP TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Montolio/Sànchez
19-05 09:00 L A NEW ROMAN Freijó/Fernández 4-9 B. BRAUN García/Aguilar
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pardo/Sanahuja 0-9 CARGILL Acebedo/Leon
    L K INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Beaussant 2-6 TYCO ELECTRONICS Ruesca/Acero
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Castaños/Gonzalbes 4-6 B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas
    L B EVERIS Berenguer/Caldes 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Figueras/Fernandez
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Nogueira/Muntañola 0-9 NP DAMM Ríos/Ayala
    L C CARGILL Castelló/Tabernero 0-9 NP GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Manzanas/Ramírez 5-7 TYCO ELECTRONICS Ros/Xargayó
    L D ESTEVE Font/Córdoba 9-1 NEW ROMAN Suñé/de Mier
    L E CITIOPERACIONES Díaz/Fernández 2-8 EVERIS Viaplana/Genovese
    L E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 9-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS Carrillo/Herrera
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gutiérrez/Gómez 2-9 TYCO ELECTRONICS Gatnau/Vera
    L F CARGILL Garcia/Gea 4-8 ESTEVE Prat/Hernández
    L G B. BRAUN Lombarte/Reyes 0-9 EVERIS Gómez/Delgado
    L G SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Franch/Catalan 0-9 ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino
    L H ESTEVE Bruna/Massana 9-0 NP DAMM Prats/López
    L H B. BRAUN Gracia/Pino 0-9 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sans/Macia
    L I GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 0-9 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Martorell/Villalgordo
    L D ESTEVE Font/Córdoba 9-0 TYCO ELECTRONICS Ros/Xargayó
    L I CITIOPERACIONES Zamora/Brown 9-3 INFOJOBS.NET Ferrer/Fisas
    L J ANUDAL Pérez/Hernampérez 2-9 COBEGA Osuna/Ubach
    L A NEW ROMAN Freijó/Fernández 8-7 CARGILL Acebedo/Leon
    L K SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aracil/Salas 0-9 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Beaussant
    L K TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Montolio/Sànchez 9-1 TYCO ELECTRONICS Ruesca/Acero
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pardo/Sanahuja 0-9 NP B. BRAUN García/Aguilar
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Castaños/Gonzalbes 9-0 NP SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Figueras/Fernandez
    L B EVERIS Berenguer/Caldes 0-9 NP B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas
    L C TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Nogueira/Muntañola 0-9 NP GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú
    L C CARGILL Castelló/Tabernero 0-9 NP DAMM Ríos/Ayala
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Manzanas/Ramírez 8-2 NEW ROMAN Suñé/de Mier
    L E CITIOPERACIONES Díaz/Fernández 0-9 NP TYCO ELECTRONICS Carrillo/Herrera
    L E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 6-2 EVERIS Viaplana/Genovese
    L J SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallón/Romero 9-1 CARGILL Ortega/García
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gutiérrez/Gómez 0-9 NP ESTEVE Prat/Hernández
    L F CARGILL Garcia/Gea 4-7 TYCO ELECTRONICS Gatnau/Vera
    L G B. BRAUN Lombarte/Reyes 0-9 ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino
    L G SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Franch/Catalan 0-9 EVERIS Gómez/Delgado
    L H ESTEVE Bruna/Massana 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sans/Macia
    L H B. BRAUN Gracia/Pino NP DAMM Prats/López
    L I GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 4-8 INFOJOBS.NET Ferrer/Fisas
    L I CITIOPERACIONES Zamora/Brown 2-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Martorell/Villalgordo
    L J SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallón/Romero 3-9 COBEGA Osuna/Ubach
    L J ANUDAL Pérez/Hernampérez NP CARGILL Ortega/García
    L K SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aracil/Salas 0-9 NP TYCO ELECTRONICS Ruesca/Acero
    L K TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Montolio/Sànchez 9-1 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Beaussant
19-05 18:10 E E EVERIS Gómez/Delgado (Vuitens) 3-7 COBEGA Osuna/Ubach (Vuitens)
    E E ESTEVE Bruna/Massana (Vuitens) 7-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Martorell/Villalgordo (Vuitens)
    E E ESTEVE Prat/Hernández (Vuitens) 7-6 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Montolio/Sànchez (Vuitens)
    E E ESTEVE Font/Córdoba (Quarts) 0-9 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip (Quarts)
    E E B. BRAUN García/Aguilar (Quarts) 0-9 ESTEVE Bruna/Massana (Quarts)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú (Quarts) 9-2 ESTEVE Prat/Hernández (Quarts)
    E E B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas (Quarts) 2-8 COBEGA Osuna/Ubach (Quarts)
    E E ESTEVE Bruna/Massana (Semis) 2-9 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip (Semis)
    E E COBEGA Osuna/Ubach (Semis) 1-9 GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú (Semis)
    E E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip (Final) 5-9 GRUP AGBAR Lázaro/Caldú (Final)
    E E COBEGA Osuna/Ubach (3er-4rt lloc) 5-12 ESTEVE Bruna/Massana (3er-4rt lloc)