Barcelona 2007
18-08-2019

Resultats Tennis

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
19-05 09:00 L A TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Egea/Hernández 9-0 ACESA-ABERTIS Rillo/Torné
    L A CARGILL Olivas/Zarco 9-1 CUATRECASAS Esteruelas/Molins
    L B EVERIS Pérez/Biosca 4-9 GIMAGE Font/Navarra
    L B ACESA-ABERTIS Escobar/Cabrera 2-9 ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi
    L C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Hernández 9-0 MANGO Carmona/Cano
    L C DAMM Blasco/Cara 0-9 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Garrido/Sanromà 6-7 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Esteve
    L D CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo 9-1 B. BRAUN Ruiz/Márquez
    L E B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Nieves 1-9 CUATRECASAS Boil/Ciria
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Guerrero/Diz 9-3 NEW ROMAN Freijó/Corbalán
    L F MANGO Morones/Perez 0-9 GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redón
    L F NEW ROMAN Mateu/Suñé 0-9 GIMAGE Cuatrecasas/Font
    L A TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Egea/Hernández 9-0 CARGILL Olivas/Zarco
    L A ACESA-ABERTIS Rillo/Torné 0-9 NP CUATRECASAS Esteruelas/Molins
    L B EVERIS Pérez/Biosca 9-0 ACESA-ABERTIS Escobar/Cabrera
    L B GIMAGE Font/Navarra 8-2 ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi
    L C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Hernández 9-4 DAMM Blasco/Cara
    L C MANGO Carmona/Cano 0-9 NP GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Garrido/Sanromà 3-9 CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo
    L D HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Esteve 9-1 B. BRAUN Ruiz/Márquez
    L E B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Nieves 1-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Guerrero/Diz
    L E CUATRECASAS Boil/Ciria 4-7 NEW ROMAN Freijó/Corbalán
    L F MANGO Morones/Perez 1-9 NEW ROMAN Mateu/Suñé
    L F GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redón 0-9 GIMAGE Cuatrecasas/Font
    L A TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Egea/Hernández 0-9 CUATRECASAS Esteruelas/Molins
    L A ACESA-ABERTIS Rillo/Torné 0-9 NP CARGILL Olivas/Zarco
    L B EVERIS Pérez/Biosca 9-4 ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi
    L B GIMAGE Font/Navarra 0-9 NP ACESA-ABERTIS Escobar/Cabrera
    L C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Hernández 1-9 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López
    L C MANGO Carmona/Cano 1-9 DAMM Blasco/Cara
    L D TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Garrido/Sanromà 6-0 B. BRAUN Ruiz/Márquez
    L D HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Esteve 2-8 CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo
    L E B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Nieves 2-9 NEW ROMAN Freijó/Corbalán
    L E CUATRECASAS Boil/Ciria 1-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Guerrero/Diz
    L F MANGO Morones/Perez 9-0 NP GIMAGE Cuatrecasas/Font
    L F GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redón 9-1 NEW ROMAN Mateu/Suñé
19-05 18:00 E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Guerrero/Diz (Quarts) 5-9 CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo (Quarts)
    E E GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López (Quarts) 9-0 Aband. GIMAGE Cuatrecasas/Font (Quarts)
    E E TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Egea/Hernández (Semis) 4-9 CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo (Semis)
    E E GIMAGE Font/Navarra (Semis) 0-9 NP GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López (Semis)
    E E TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Egea/Hernández (3er-4rt lloc) 9-0 NP GIMAGE Font/Navarra (3er-4rt lloc)
    E E CUATRECASAS Maristany/Tamayo (Final) 7-5 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López (Final)