Barcelona 2007
11-12-2019

Resultats Tennis Taula

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
19-05 13:30 L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 11-1/11-1 B. BRAUN Manolo Valenzuela
    L A TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Ramon Icart Mas 6-11/4-11/4-11 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Ferran Jover 11-2/11-3/11-5 CARGILL Mercè Segura Tomás
    L B B. BRAUN Pedro Serrano 7-11/7-11/4-11 ACESA-ABERTIS Luís Bes Pellicena
    L C ACESA-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba Munné 11-3/11-3/11-4 EVERIS Núria Dieguez Navarra
    L C CARGILL Javier De La cuesta Gómez 8-11/8-11/4-11 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Josep Maria Cortés Pedricó
    L D ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 11-4/11-4/11-3 FERRER & OJEDA Edgar Rius
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca 11-5/11-4/11-2 FERRER & OJEDA Marc Balagueró Esteban
    L E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-7/14-16/9-11/6-11 ACESA-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela
    L E B. BRAUN Lorenzo Colorado 2-11/3-11/4-11 CARGILL Mercè Bravo
    L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 11-1/11-2/11-1 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Ramon Icart Mas
    L A B. BRAUN Manolo Valenzuela 2-11/2-11/3-11 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Ferran Jover   B. BRAUN Pedro Serrano
    L B CARGILL Mercè Segura Tomás 6-11/7-11/5-11 ACESA-ABERTIS Luís Bes Pellicena
    L C ACESA-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba Munné 11-6/11-4/11-3 CARGILL Javier De La cuesta Gómez
    L C EVERIS Núria Dieguez Navarra 10-12/6-11/6-11 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Josep Maria Cortés Pedricó
    L D ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 2-11/3-11/6-11 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca
    L D FERRER & OJEDA Edgar Rius 6-11/11-9/8-11/8-11 FERRER & OJEDA Marc Balagueró Esteban
    L E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-2/11-4/11-0 B. BRAUN Lorenzo Colorado
    L E ACESA-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela 11-5/11-4/11-3 CARGILL Mercè Bravo
    L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 11-4/11-5/11-7 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López
    L A B. BRAUN Manolo Valenzuela 6-11/3-11/6-11 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Ramon Icart Mas
    L B TYCO ELECTRONICS Ferran Jover 11-6/11-5/11-6 ACESA-ABERTIS Luís Bes Pellicena
    L B CARGILL Mercè Segura Tomás   B. BRAUN Pedro Serrano
    L C ACESA-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba Munné 11-6/11-6/12-10 TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Josep Maria Cortés Pedricó
    L C EVERIS Núria Dieguez Navarra 5-11/9-11/6-11 CARGILL Javier De La cuesta Gómez
    L D ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 11-5/11-6/11-9 FERRER & OJEDA Marc Balagueró Esteban
    L D FERRER & OJEDA Edgar Rius   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca
    L E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-6/11-6/11-9 CARGILL Mercè Bravo
    L E ACESA-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela 11-0/11-0/11-1 B. BRAUN Lorenzo Colorado
19-05 18:30 E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca (Quarts) 11-3/11-4/11-5 ACESA-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela (Quarts)
    E E ACESA-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba Munné (Quarts) 7-11/6-11/9-11 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (Quarts)
    E E ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (Semis) 11-7/11-9/11-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca (Semis)
    E E TYCO ELECTRONICS Ferran Jover (Semis)   HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (Semis)
    E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca (3er-4rt lloc) 11-4/12-10/11-4 TYCO ELECTRONICS Ferran Jover (3er-4rt lloc)
    E E ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (Final) 11-6/11-5/11-9 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (Final)