Barcelona 2008
22-07-2019

Detall de punts GRUP AGBAR

Esport Logo Equip Grup Pos. Comentari Coef. Punts
Bàsquet GRUP AGBAR-1 U 2 Segon - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  GRUP AGBAR-2 U 20   1,00 0,00
              9.00
BTT GRUP AGBAR Valentí Adame Quintero M 5 Cinquè 1,00 6,00
  GRUP AGBAR Xavier Gimenez Esteban M 26   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Ramon Ariño Tarrago M 27   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Josep Lluís Verdu Roman M 50   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Joan Roca Tarazon M 998   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Oliveras Riera M 998   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Francesc Jabalera Sanchez M 998   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Pere Cañellas Berenguer M 998   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Joan Agset Martinez M 998   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Miquel Paraira Faus M 999   1,00 0,00
              6.00
Cros GRUP AGBAR Joan Manuel Crespo Gómez M 2 Segon - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  GRUP AGBAR David Saporta Baronet M 10 Desè 1,00 1,00
  GRUP AGBAR Arnau Pedrera Vila M 23   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Jaume Vila Miguel M 26   1,00 0,00
              10.00
Cursa GRUP AGBAR Joan Manuel Crespo Gómez M 8 Vuitè 1,00 3,00
  GRUP AGBAR Miquel Garriga Aldeguer M 9 Novè 1,00 2,00
  GRUP AGBAR David Saporta Baronet M 12   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Arnau Pedrera Vila M 44   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Tomàs Vera Rubio M 47   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Jaume Vila Miguel M 48   1,00 0,00
              5.00
Esquaix GRUP AGBAR Fco. Javier De Fuentes Muñiz M 6 Sisè 1,00 5,00
  GRUP AGBAR Julio Prieto Seisdedos M 7 Setè 1,00 4,00
              9.00
Futbol 7 GRUP AGBAR M 14   1,00 0,00
              0.00
Futbol Sala GRUP AGBAR M 2 Segon - PLATA 1,00 9,00
              9.00
Karts GRUP AGBAR-4 F 2 Segon - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  GRUP AGBAR-2 B 2 Segon - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  GRUP AGBAR-1 A 6 Sisè 1,00 5,00
  GRUP AGBAR-3 F 10 Desè 1,00 1,00
  GRUP AGBAR-4 GF 11   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR-2 GF 12   1,00 0,00
              24.00
Pàdel GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro A 1 Primer - OR 1,00 10,00
  GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pélaez L 4 Quart 1,00 7,00
  GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero G 14   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Fainé/Fernández C 14   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Cabedo/Garcia E 27   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch E 41   1,00 0,00
              17.00
Paintball GRUP AGBAR-2 U 21   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR-1 U 23   1,00 0,00
              0.00
Pitch & Putt GRUP AGBAR Enrique Jaén López A 3 Tercer - BRONZE 1,00 8,00
  GRUP AGBAR Àlex Garcia Mateu A 8 Vuitè 1,00 3,00
  GRUP AGBAR Carles Pallares Fernandez A 14   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Manuel Vàzquez López A 16   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Borja Corominas Fisas A 27   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Sergi Garcia Mateu A 28   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Antoni Vintró Conca A 43   1,00 0,00
              11.00
Raid natura GRUP AGBAR-1 U 1 Primer - OR 1,00 10,00
  GRUP AGBAR-2 U 7 Setè 1,00 4,00
              14.00
Tennis GRUP AGBAR Piqueras/Ainsa M 11   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR García/García M 18   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redon M 19   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Arco/García M 28   1,00 0,00
              0.00
Tennis Taula GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs U 1 Primer - OR 1,00 10,00
  GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia U 3 Tercer - BRONZE 1,00 8,00
  GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol U 35   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch U 36   1,00 0,00
  GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina U 37   1,00 0,00
              18.00
              132,00