Barcelona 2008
15-12-2019

Horaris Esquaix

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
31-05 L A MANGO Christian Trujillo Ñacle 31-05 09:00 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Roger Griset P1
    A ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. David Roque 31-05 09:00 EVERIS Alejandro Espart Alberti P2
    B TV3-CATRADIO Alex Bosch Dalmau 31-05 09:00 MANGO José María Simón Pérez P3
    B ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Carlos Martinez Cancio 31-05 09:25 EVERIS Julien Schmitt P1
    C EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 31-05 09:25 MANGO Oriol Graupera Mota P2
    C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vanessa Letournel * 31-05 09:25 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Héctor Corominas Macias P3
    D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernandez Garcia 31-05 09:50 MANGO Jordi García Valle P1
    D ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rafael Crespo Penalba 31-05 09:50 EVERIS Pedro Nuno Duarte P2
    E MANGO Jordi Montañes Partal 31-05 09:50 TV3-CATRADIO Gerard López Fageda P3
    E GRUP AGBAR Fco. Javier De Fuentes Muñiz 31-05 10:15 EVERIS Jordi Termes Nievas P1
    F TV3-CATRADIO Jordi Borda Marsiñach 31-05 10:15 EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro P2
    F MANGO François Louart 31-05 10:15 GRUP AGBAR Julio Prieto Seisdedos P3
    A MANGO Christian Trujillo Ñacle 31-05 10:40 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. David Roque P1
    A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Roger Griset 31-05 10:40 EVERIS Alejandro Espart Alberti P2
    B TV3-CATRADIO Alex Bosch Dalmau 31-05 10:40 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Carlos Martinez Cancio P3
    B MANGO José María Simón Pérez 31-05 11:05 EVERIS Julien Schmitt P1
    C EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 31-05 11:05 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vanessa Letournel * P2
    C MANGO Oriol Graupera Mota 31-05 11:05 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Héctor Corominas Macias P3
    D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernandez Garcia 31-05 11:30 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rafael Crespo Penalba P1
    D MANGO Jordi García Valle 31-05 11:30 EVERIS Pedro Nuno Duarte P2
    E MANGO Jordi Montañes Partal 31-05 11:30 GRUP AGBAR Fco. Javier De Fuentes Muñiz P3
    E TV3-CATRADIO Gerard López Fageda 31-05 11:55 EVERIS Jordi Termes Nievas P1
    F TV3-CATRADIO Jordi Borda Marsiñach 31-05 11:55 MANGO François Louart P2
    F EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro 31-05 11:55 GRUP AGBAR Julio Prieto Seisdedos P3
    A MANGO Christian Trujillo Ñacle 31-05 12:20 EVERIS Alejandro Espart Alberti P1
    A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Roger Griset 31-05 12:20 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. David Roque P2
    B TV3-CATRADIO Alex Bosch Dalmau 31-05 12:20 EVERIS Julien Schmitt P3
    B MANGO José María Simón Pérez 31-05 12:45 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Carlos Martinez Cancio P1
    C EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina 31-05 12:45 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Héctor Corominas Macias P2
    C MANGO Oriol Graupera Mota 31-05 12:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vanessa Letournel * P3
    D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Antonio Fernandez Garcia 31-05 13:10 EVERIS Pedro Nuno Duarte P1
    D MANGO Jordi García Valle 31-05 13:10 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rafael Crespo Penalba P2
    E MANGO Jordi Montañes Partal 31-05 13:10 EVERIS Jordi Termes Nievas P3
    E TV3-CATRADIO Gerard López Fageda 31-05 13:35 GRUP AGBAR Fco. Javier De Fuentes Muñiz P1
    F TV3-CATRADIO Jordi Borda Marsiñach 31-05 13:35 GRUP AGBAR Julio Prieto Seisdedos P2
    F EVERIS Antonio Eroles Navarro 31-05 13:35 MANGO François Louart P3
31-05 E E MANGO Jordi Garcia Valle (1er grup D) 31-05 14:00 GRUP AGBAR Fco. Javier De Fuentes Muñiz (1er grup E) P1
    E EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina (1er grup C) 31-05 14:00 TV3-CATRADIO Jordi Borda Marsiñach (1er grup F) P2
    E ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. David Roque (1er grup A) 31-05 14:25 MANGO Jordi Garcia Valle (semifinalista grups D/E) P1
    E ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Carlos Martinez Cancio (1er grup B) 31-05 14:25 EVERIS Cristian Casals Molina (semifinalista grups C/F) P2
    E ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. David Roque (finalista grups A/D/E) 31-05 14:50 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Carlos Martinez Cancio (finalista grups B/C/F) P1