Barcelona 2008
19-08-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
30-05 L D EVERIS Fernandez/Genovese 30-05 17:00 PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso HN1
    F ESTEVE Barreto/Almeda 30-05 17:00 CUATRECASAS Guallar/Hernández HN2
    C ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino 30-05 17:00 GRUP AGBAR Fainé/Fernández UB1
    C ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Arnau/Herrero 30-05 17:00 SILK Cases/Rodriguez UB2
    D COBEGA Osuna/Ubach 30-05 17:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Latorre/Alvarez UB3
    E GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 30-05 17:40 GIMAGE Tapias/Pérez HN1
    E GRUP AGBAR Cabedo/Garcia 30-05 17:40 TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Torra HN2
    F PANRICO-DONUTS Marco/Barón 30-05 17:40 TV3-CATRADIO Nogueira/Muntañola UB1
    A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro 30-05 17:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Barenys/Perez UB2
    A DKV SEGUROS Guillén/Gutiérrez 30-05 17:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vallecillo/Garcia UB3
    G TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu 30-05 18:20 GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero HN1
    H ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Delgado/Raya 30-05 18:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Molins/Barreira HN2
    K GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas 30-05 18:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Roig UB1
    K ESTEVE Font/Córdoba 30-05 18:20 EVERIS Mayol/Ilyef UB2
    G ESTEVE Martínez/Olmo 30-05 18:20 INFOJOBS.NET Valle/Alarcon UB3
    J B. BRAUN García/Aguilar 30-05 19:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Carne/Rojas HN1
    J TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Mauri 30-05 19:00 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Prehn/Rovellat HN2
    H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia-ruano/Villalgordo 30-05 19:00 B. BRAUN Gracia/Riera UB1
    I TV3-CATRADIO Manzanas/Ramirez 30-05 19:00 B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas UB2
    I SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pelegri/Rodrigo 30-05 19:00 ESTEVE Rodríguez/Romero UB3
    L NOVARTIS Cuadra/Larriba 30-05 19:40 GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pélaez HN1
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 30-05 19:40 PANRICO-DONUTS Silva/Monfort HN2
    B EVERIS Salinas/Arias 30-05 19:40 NOVARTIS Laborda/Singla UB1
    L B. BRAUN Maldonado/Ayuso 30-05 19:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Belzunce/Romero UB2
    C ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino 30-05 20:20 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Arnau/Herrero UB1
    C GRUP AGBAR Fainé/Fernández 30-05 20:20 SILK Cases/Rodriguez UB2
    J B. BRAUN García/Aguilar 30-05 20:20 TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Mauri UB3
31-05 L D COBEGA Osuna/Ubach 31-05 08:20 EVERIS Fernandez/Genovese HN1
    D ALTRAN ESPAÑA Latorre/Alvarez 31-05 08:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso HN2
    F ESTEVE Barreto/Almeda 31-05 08:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Marco/Barón UB1
    F CUATRECASAS Guallar/Hernández 31-05 08:20 TV3-CATRADIO Nogueira/Muntañola UB2
    M ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Larriba/Renau 31-05 08:20 DAMM Pujol/Alonso UB3
    M INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Sanchez 31-05 09:00 INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/ Grau HN1
    A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro 31-05 09:00 DKV SEGUROS Guillén/Gutiérrez HN2
    A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Barenys/Perez 31-05 09:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vallecillo/Garcia UB1
    E GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 31-05 09:00 GRUP AGBAR Cabedo/Garcia UB2
    E GIMAGE Tapias/Pérez 31-05 09:00 TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Torra UB3
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 31-05 09:40 EVERIS Salinas/Arias HN1
    B PANRICO-DONUTS Silva/Monfort 31-05 09:40 NOVARTIS Laborda/Singla HN2
    G ESTEVE Martínez/Olmo 31-05 09:40 TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu UB1
    G INFOJOBS.NET Valle/Alarcon 31-05 09:40 GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero UB2
    H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia-ruano/Villalgordo 31-05 09:40 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Delgado/Raya UB3
    H B. BRAUN Gracia/Riera 31-05 10:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Molins/Barreira HN1
    I TV3-CATRADIO Manzanas/Ramirez 31-05 10:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pelegri/Rodrigo HN2
    I B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas 31-05 10:20 ESTEVE Rodríguez/Romero UB1
    J ALTRAN ESPAÑA Carne/Rojas 31-05 10:20 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Prehn/Rovellat UB3
    K GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas 31-05 11:00 ESTEVE Font/Córdoba HN1
    K PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Roig 31-05 11:00 EVERIS Mayol/Ilyef HN2
    L B. BRAUN Maldonado/Ayuso 31-05 11:00 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Larriba UB1
    L SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Belzunce/Romero 31-05 11:00 GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pélaez UB2
    M ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Larriba/Renau 31-05 11:40 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Sanchez HN1
    M DAMM Pujol/Alonso 31-05 11:40 INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/ Grau HN2
    D COBEGA Osuna/Ubach 31-05 11:40 PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso UB1
    D ALTRAN ESPAÑA Latorre/Alvarez 31-05 11:40 EVERIS Fernandez/Genovese UB2
    C ESTEVE Pastor/Palomino 31-05 12:20 SILK Cases/Rodriguez HN1
    C GRUP AGBAR Fainé/Fernández 31-05 12:20 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Arnau/Herrero HN2
    F ESTEVE Barreto/Almeda 31-05 12:20 TV3-CATRADIO Nogueira/Muntañola UB1
    F CUATRECASAS Guallar/Hernández 31-05 12:20 PANRICO-DONUTS Marco/Barón UB2
    E GIMAGE Tapias/Pérez 31-05 13:00 GRUP AGBAR Cabedo/Garcia HN1
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 31-05 13:00 NOVARTIS Laborda/Singla HN2
    A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro 31-05 13:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Vallecillo/Garcia UB1
    A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Barenys/Perez 31-05 13:00 DKV SEGUROS Guillén/Gutiérrez UB2
    E GRUP AGBAR Hurtado/Poch 31-05 13:00 TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Torra UB3
    H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia-ruano/Villalgordo 31-05 13:40 PANRICO-DONUTS Molins/Barreira HN1
    H B. BRAUN Gracia/Riera 31-05 13:40 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Delgado/Raya HN2
    B PANRICO-DONUTS Silva/Monfort 31-05 13:40 EVERIS Salinas/Arias UB1
    G ESTEVE Martínez/Olmo 31-05 13:40 GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero UB2
    G INFOJOBS.NET Valle/Alarcon 31-05 13:40 TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu UB3
    J B. BRAUN García/Aguilar 31-05 16:00 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Prehn/Rovellat HN1
    J ALTRAN ESPAÑA Carne/Rojas 31-05 16:00 TV3-CATRADIO Lopez/Mauri HN2
    I TV3-CATRADIO Manzanas/Ramirez 31-05 16:00 ESTEVE Rodríguez/Romero UB1
    I B. BRAUN Ezquerra/Llamas 31-05 16:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Pelegri/Rodrigo UB2
    K GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas 31-05 16:00 EVERIS Mayol/Ilyef UB3
    K PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Roig 31-05 16:40 ESTEVE Font/Córdoba HN1
    L B. BRAUN Maldonado/Ayuso 31-05 16:40 GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pélaez HN2
    L SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Belzunce/Romero 31-05 16:40 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Larriba UB1
    M ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Larriba/Renau 31-05 16:40 INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/ Grau UB2
    M DAMM Pujol/Alonso 31-05 16:40 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Sanchez UB3
31-05 E E PANRICO-DONUTS Marco/Barón (1er grup F) 31-05 17:20 ESTEVE Font/Córdoba (1er grup K) HN1
    E TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu (1er grup G) 31-05 17:20 B. BRAUN García/Aguilar (1er grup J) HN2
    E B. BRAUN Gracia/Riera (1er grup H) 31-05 17:20 ESTEVE Rodríguez/Romero (1er grup I) UB1
    E TV3-CATRADIO López/Torra (1er grup E) 31-05 17:20 GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pelaez (1er grup L) UB2
    E GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro (1er grup A) 31-05 18:00 ESTEVE Rodríguez/Romero (quart-finalista grups H/I) HN1
    E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip (1er grup B) 31-05 18:00 TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu (quart-finalista grups G/J) HN2
    E PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso (1er grup D) 31-05 18:00 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Larriba/Renau (1er grup M) UB1
    E ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Arnau/Herrero (1er grup C) 31-05 18:00 PANRICO-DONUTS Marco/Barón (quart-finalista grup F/K) UB2
    E GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pelaez (quart-finalista grups E/L) 31-05 18:30 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Larriba/Renau (quart-finalista grups D/M) UB1
    E GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro (semi-finalista grup A/H/I) 31-05 19:15 GRUP AGBAR Carrero/Pelaez (semi-finalista grups D/E/L/M UB1
    E ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Arnau/Herrero (semi-finalista grups C/F/K) 31-05 19:15 TV3-CATRADIO Carratalà/Montoliu (semi-finalista grups B/G/J) UB2
    E GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Lázaro (finalista grups A/D/E/H/I/L/M) 31-05 20:00 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS Arnau/Herrero (semi-finalista grups B/C/F/G/J/K) UB1