Barcelona 2008
18-08-2019

Resultats Tennis

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
30-05 17:00 L A CUATRECASAS Ciria/Groeper 9-4 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Braso/Gago
    L C TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes 8-6 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Hauck/Tous
    L D GIMAGE Bolló/Cano 9-0 DAMM Rios/Ayala
    L G CUATRECASAS Roy/García 9-0 MANGO Duran/Cano
    L D GRUP AGBAR Piqueras/Ainsa 9-0 EVERIS Bejarano/González
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz 9-6 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Manso
    L G ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Piera/Masferrer 0-9 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Boixadòs/Muñoz
    L C GRUP AGBAR Arco/García 2-9 NOVARTIS Corchero/Pocull
    L F GIMAGE Millà/Nicolau 9-1 CUATRECASAS Barthe/Teindas
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 9-0 TV3-CATRADIO Penabad/Expòsito
    L E NOVARTIS Calvo/Porta 6-7 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Poal
    L H ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi 9-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Rojas/Guerrero
    L J UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Castellet/Márquez 9-5 MANGO Fernandez/Montagut
    L F NOVARTIS Aguiló/Cobián 9-5 GRUP AGBAR García/García
    L I ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Martín 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
    L J GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Bosch/Garcia 7-5 NOVARTIS Birbe/Pujol
    L H UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Oistrach/Puig 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
31-05 08:15 L F GIMAGE Millà/Nicolau 5-6 NOVARTIS Aguiló/Cobián
    L F CUATRECASAS Barthe/Teindas 0-9 WO GRUP AGBAR García/García
    L G CUATRECASAS Roy/García 0-9 WO ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Piera/Masferrer
    L G MANGO Duran/Cano 0-9 WO UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Boixadòs/Muñoz
    L H ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi 9-0 WO UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Oistrach/Puig
    L H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Rojas/Guerrero 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 9-2 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Martín
    L I TV3-CATRADIO Penabad/Expòsito 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
    L A CUATRECASAS Ciria/Groeper 9-0 GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redon
    L B NOVARTIS Vall-Llosera/Cano 9-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Llongueras/Ferrer
    L B GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Lopez/Lopez 9-5 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Minguez/Renau
    L A B. BRAUN Márquez/Ruiz 9-4 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Braso/Gago
    L C UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Hauck/Tous 4-8 NOVARTIS Corchero/Pocull
    L J NOVARTIS Birbe/Pujol 7-5 MANGO Fernandez/Montagut
    L C TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes 9-0 GRUP AGBAR Arco/García
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz 9-1 NOVARTIS Calvo/Porta
    L E CALES DE PACHS Grané/Manso 9-4 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Poal
    L B GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Lopez/Lopez 9-3 NOVARTIS Vall-Llosera/Cano
    L D DAMM Rios/Ayala 9-0 WO EVERIS Bejarano/González
    L J GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Bosch/Garcia 9-0 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Castellet/Márquez
    L D GIMAGE Bolló/Cano 8-4 GRUP AGBAR Piqueras/Ainsa
    L F GIMAGE Millà/Nicolau 9-4 GRUP AGBAR García/García
    L F CUATRECASAS Barthe/Teindas 2-9 NOVARTIS Aguiló/Cobián
    L B ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Minguez/Renau 9-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Llongueras/Ferrer
    L G MANGO Duran/Cano 2-9 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Piera/Masferrer
    L H ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
    L A B. BRAUN Márquez/Ruiz 9-3 GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redon
    L G CUATRECASAS Roy/García 0-9 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Boixadòs/Muñoz
    L H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Rojas/Guerrero 9-0 WO UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Oistrach/Puig
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 9-0 WO   pendent de confirmar
    L I TV3-CATRADIO Penabad/Expòsito 9-0 WO ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Martín
    L J GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Bosch/Garcia 9-1 MANGO Fernandez/Montagut
    L J NOVARTIS Birbe/Pujol 9-2 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Castellet/Márquez
    L D GIMAGE Bolló/Cano 9-0 WO EVERIS Bejarano/González
    L D DAMM Rios/Ayala 2-9 GRUP AGBAR Piqueras/Ainsa
    L E CALES DE PACHS Grané/Manso 9-2 NOVARTIS Calvo/Porta
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz 9-0 WO HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Freixa/Poal
    L B GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Lopez/Lopez 9-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Llongueras/Ferrer
06-06 17:00 E E GIMAGE Bolló/Cano (1er grup D) 2-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz (1er grup E)
    E E ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi (1er grup H) 9-7 EVERIS Costa/Biosca (1er grup I)
06-06 17:00 L C TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes 9-4 NOVARTIS Corchero/Pocull
    L C UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Hauck/Tous 9-0 WO GRUP AGBAR Arco/García
06-06 17:45 E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Rojas/Guerrero 4-9 ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi (quart-finalista grups H/I)
    E E TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes (1er grup C) 9-2 NOVARTIS Aguiló/Cobián (1er grup F)
06-06 17:45 L B ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Minguez/Renau 0-9 WO NOVARTIS Vall-Llosera/Cano
06-06 18:30 E E ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi (semi-finalista grups A/H/I) 1-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz (semi-finalista grups D/E)
    E E TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes (semi-finalista grups C/F) 9-4 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Lopez/Lopez (semi-finalista grup B)
06-06 18:30 L A GRUP AGBAR Peiró/Redon 9-0 WO ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Braso/Gago
06-06 19:15 E E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Tallon/Diz (finalista grups A/D/E/H/I) 9-6 TV3-CATRADIO Garrido/Cabanes (finalista grups B/C/F/G/J)
    E E UOC Boixadòs/Muñoz (finalista femení grup G) 0-9 WO GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Bosch/Garcia (finalista femení grup J)
    E E ESTEVE Guirao/Gordi (3er-4rt lloc) 5-9 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. López/López (3er-4rt lloc)