Barcelona 2008
15-12-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
31-05 L A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 31-05 09:00 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres T1
    A TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi 31-05 09:00 CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia T2
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 31-05 09:00 TV3-CATRADIO-3 T3
    B INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier 31-05 09:15 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani T1
    C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 31-05 09:15 CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz T2
    C INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez 31-05 09:15 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs T3
    D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 31-05 09:30 NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte T1
    D baixa de darrera hora   31-05 09:30 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia T2
    E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 31-05 09:30 CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí T3
    E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca 31-05 09:45 GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina T1
    F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 31-05 09:45 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau T2
    F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle 31-05 09:45 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol T3
    G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 31-05 10:00 CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas T1
    G ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell 31-05 10:00 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch T2
    H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 31-05 10:00 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil T3
    H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé 31-05 10:15 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández T1
    I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 31-05 10:15 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero T2
    I SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez 31-05 10:15 EVERIS-2 T3
    J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 31-05 10:30 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas T1
    J SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill 31-05 10:30 NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba T2
    K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 31-05 10:30 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina T3
    K CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes 31-05 10:45 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals T1
    A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 31-05 10:45 TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi T2
    A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres 31-05 10:45 CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia T3
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 31-05 11:00 INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier T1
    B TV3-CATRADIO-3 31-05 11:00 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani T2
    C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 31-05 11:00 INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez T3
    C CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz 31-05 11:15 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs T1
    D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 31-05 11:15   baixa de darrera hora T2
    D NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte 31-05 11:15 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia T3
    E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 31-05 11:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca T1
    E CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí 31-05 11:30 GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina T2
    F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 31-05 11:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle T3
    F ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau 31-05 11:45 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol T1
    G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 31-05 11:45 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell T2
    G CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas 31-05 11:45 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch T3
    H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 31-05 12:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé T1
    H ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil 31-05 12:00 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández T2
    I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 31-05 12:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez T3
    I ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero 31-05 12:15 EVERIS-2 T1
    J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 31-05 12:15 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill T2
    J ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas 31-05 12:15 NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba T3
    K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 31-05 12:30 CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes T1
    K ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina 31-05 12:30 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals T2
    A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 31-05 12:30 CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia T3
    A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres 31-05 12:45 TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi T1
    B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 31-05 12:45 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani T2
    B TV3-CATRADIO-3 31-05 12:45 INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier T3
    C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 31-05 13:00 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs T1
    C CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz 31-05 13:00 INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez T2
    D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 31-05 13:00 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia T3
    D NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte 31-05 13:15   baixa de darrera hora T1
    E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 31-05 13:15 GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina T2
    E CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí 31-05 13:15 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca T3
    F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 31-05 13:30 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol T1
    F ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau 31-05 13:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle T2
    G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 31-05 13:30 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch T3
    G CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas 31-05 16:00 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell T1
    H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 31-05 16:00 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández T2
    H ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil 31-05 16:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé T3
    I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 31-05 16:15 EVERIS-2 T1
    I ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero 31-05 16:15 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez T2
    J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 31-05 16:15 NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba T3
    J ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas 31-05 16:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill T1
    K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 31-05 16:30 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals T2
    K ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina 31-05 16:30 CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes T3
31-05 E E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (1er grup F) 31-05 16:45 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals (1er grup K) T1
    E TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera (1er grup G) 31-05 16:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill (1er grup J) T2
    E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes (1er grup H) 31-05 16:45 ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló (1er grup I) T3
    E GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia (1er grup D) 31-05 17:10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca (1er grup E) T1
    E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (1er grup A) 31-05 17:10 ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló (grups H/I) T2
    E GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (1er grup C) 31-05 17:10 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (grups F/K) T3
    E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (1er grup B) 31-05 17:35 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill (grups G/J) T1
    E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (grups A/H/I) 31-05 18:00 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia (grups D/E) T1
    E GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (grups C/F/K) 31-05 18:30 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (grups B/G/J) T1
    E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (grups A/D/E/H/I) 31-05 19:00 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (grups B/C/F/G/J/K) T1