Barcelona 2008
22-10-2019

Resultats Tennis Taula

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
31-05 09:00 L A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 0-3 UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres
    L A TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi 3-0 WO CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 3-0 TV3-CATRADIO-3
    L B INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier 0-3 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 0-3 CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz
    L C INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez 0-3 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs
    L D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 3-0 NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte
    L D baixa de darrera hora   0-3 WO GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia
    L E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 0-3 CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca 3-0 GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina
    L F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle 3-2 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol
    L G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 3-2 CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas
    L G ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell 3-2 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch
    L H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 3-0 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil
    L H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé 0-3 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández
    L I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 3-0 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero
    L I SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez 3-0 WO EVERIS-2
    L J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 0-3 WO ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas
    L J SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill 3-0 NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba
    L K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 3-1 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina
    L A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 0-3 TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi
    L A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres 3-0 WO CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia
    L K CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes 1-3 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 3-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier
    L B TV3-CATRADIO-3 3-2 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 3-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez
    L C CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz 1-3 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs
    L D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 3-0 WO   baixa de darrera hora
    L D NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte 0-3 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia
    L E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 0-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca
    L E CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí 3-0 WO GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina
    L F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle
    L F ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau 3-1 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol
    L G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 3-0 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell
    L G CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas 3-0 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch
    L H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé
    L H ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil 0-3 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández
    L I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez
    L I ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero 3-0 WO EVERIS-2
    L J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 0-3 WO SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill
    L J ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas 0-3 NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba
    L A ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias 3-0 CITIOPERACIONES Jorge Ferreiro Garcia
    L K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 0-3 CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes
    L K ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina 1-3 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals
    L A UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres 3-0 TV3-CATRADIO Joaquim Balaguer Blasi
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 3-0 CITIOPERACIONES Corrado Graziani
    L B TV3-CATRADIO-3 3-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Daniela Vieira Xavier
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sergi Balletbo Mateo 0-3 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs
    L C CAIXA MANLLEU Víctor Dolz 3-0 WO INFOJOBS.NET Jose Benito Ibáñez
    L D ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Joan Altarriba 0-3 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia
    L D NOVARTIS José María Sánchez Belmonte 3-0 WO   baixa de darrera hora
    L E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero 3-0 GRUP AGBAR Andrea Casadei Melina
    L E CAIXA MANLLEU Sergi Martí 0-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca
    L F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol
    L F ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Luis Suarez Novau 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Luis Dalmau Bayle
    L G TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera 3-0 GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Reitg Franch
    L G CAIXA MANLLEU Vicenç Ribas 3-0 ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Rut Rosas Borrell
    L H ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes 3-0 EVERIS Jordi Sanz Fernández
    L H ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Marc Gomez Gil 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esther Artal Ollé
    L I ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló 3-0 WO EVERIS-2
    L I ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Antonio Carballo Reguero 0-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA David Miro Fernandez
    L J GETRONICS Alejandro García García 0-3 WO NOVARTIS Pedro Larriba
    L J ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Angeles Romero Cadenas 0-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill
    L K ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Fermín Martínez Milán 0-3 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals
    L K ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L. Miquel Maier Alsina 3-0 CITIOPERACIONES Rafael Campuzano Illanes
31-05 16:45 E E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (1er grup F) 3-0 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals (1er grup K)
    E E TV3-CATRADIO Joan Garcia Riera (1er grup G) 2-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill (1er grup J)
    E E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes (1er grup H) 1-3 ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló (1er grup I)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia (1er grup D) 3-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Angel Ramirez Torreblanca (1er grup E)
    E E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (1er grup A) 3-1 ESTEVE Ramon Domènech Perelló (grups H/I)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (1er grup C) 3-0 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (grups F/K)
    E E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (1er grup B) 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Pons I Bofill (grups G/J)
    E E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (grups A/H/I) 3-2 GRUP AGBAR Santiago Garcia Tapia (grups D/E)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (grups C/F/K) 3-0 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (grups B/G/J)
    E E UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA Jordi Serres (grups A/D/E/H/I) 0-3 GRUP AGBAR Valentí Barlam Afpachs (grups B/C/F/G/J/K)