Barcelona 2009
20-08-2019

Classificació Equips BTT

Mod. Posició Crono Info extra Logo Corredor/a
F 1 2:33:36 LL CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Patrícia Nogal Guardiola
  2 4:32:29 LL ROCHE Cristina Bassols Pascual
  3 2:36:09 C ROCHE Roser Masferrer Puyal
  4 retirada   GRUP AGBAR Carolina Risso
  999 ---   ROCHE Maria Guardiola Moya
M 1 1:36:02 LL SALICRÚ Pere Amadó Codony
  2 1:40:13 LL UOC Xavi Vilajosana Guillen
  3 1:49:44 LL SALICRÚ Albert Sevilla
  4 2:02:31 LL SETTING CONSULTORíA Jordi Muriel Quesada
  5 2:07:23 LL GRUP AGBAR Valentí Adame Quintero
  6 2:11:33 LL DAMM José Luís Ruiz García
  7 2:13:22 LL SETTING CONSULTORíA Alexandre Pérez Pérez
  8 2:17:17 LL DAMM David Ortiz Pérez
  9 2:17:58 LL SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Carbonell Caro
  10 2:22:02 LL GRUP AGBAR Joan Roca Tarazon
  11 2:22:15 LL GRUP AGBAR Andreu Arroniz Miro
  12 2:23:16 LL GRUP AGBAR Xavier Gimenez Esteban
  13 2:24:52 LL BAYER Ramon Tamayo
  14 2:25:55 LL DAMM Jordi Boix Pérez
  15 2:27:33 LL DAMM Antonio Díaz García
  16 2:29:20 LL PANRICO-DONUTS Franklin Romero
  17 2:29:24 LL DAMM Jordi Díaz Moliner
  18 2:33:08 LL HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Lluís Teixell López
  19 2:33:26 LL BAYER Daniel Valdivia
  20 2:34:54 LL ROCHE Andreau Amela Alerm
  21 2:34:59 LL CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Sergi Puigdemasa Bonilla
  22 2:41:26 LL ROCHE Enric Vidal Jerez
  23 2:42:29 LL DAMM Carlos Garcia Guiot
  24 2:42:44 LL NOVARTIS Jorge Rodriguez Garrido
  25 2:42:48 LL DAMM Pere Monras Paxau
  26 2:45:41 LL CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Jaume Pubill Melsió
  27 2:49:59 LL DAMM Antonio Zárate García
  28 2:55:08 LL ROCHE Jose Manuel Ramirez Canora
  29 2:56:14 LL NOVARTIS Manuel Caminero Larios
  30 2:56:54 LL BAYER Salvador Prieto
  31 3:00:05 LL NOVARTIS Miguel Romero Montilla
  32 3:00:50 LL PANRICO-DONUTS Antoni Pausa Rius
  33 3:01:06 LL NOVARTIS Ricard Serrat Rodriguez
  34 3:02:11 LL SANT JOAN DE DÉU José Manuel Acevedo
  35 3:02:14 LL NOVARTIS Joan Lorca Soler
  36 3:04:17 LL UOC Josep Prieto Blazquez
  37 3:04:59 LL NOVARTIS Jordi Pujadó Coll
  38 3:10:02 LL DAMM José Antonio Pino Gómez
  39 3:14:08 LL ROCHE Roger Serra Rosell
  40 3:15:45 LL CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Jordi Sogas Quilez
  41 3:17:15 LL GRUP AGBAR Ramon Ariño Tarrago
  42 3:20:07 LL ROCHE Juan Manuel Perez Sanchez
  43 3:22:14 LL BAYER Angel Martí
  44 3:24:45 LL AGRUPACIó MúTUA Josep Maria Plademunt Catà
  45 3:28:26 LL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Evaristo Guijarro
  46 3:38:09 LL ROCHE Eduard Soler Pla
  47 3:38:32 LL ESTEVE Rafael Rodríguez Díaz
  48 3:38:36 LL ESTEVE Mario Carceler Lanaspa
  49 3:41:31 LL CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Albert Estrada Ventura
  50 1:42:01 C ROCHE Jaume Preixens Garriga
  51 1:51:24 C NOVARTIS Angel Fábregas Sarria
  52 1:57:47 C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Serrano Campillo
  53 1:58:05 C BAYER Sebastian Coll
  54 2:03:09 C ROCHE Josep Donaeu Pastor
  55 2:03:24 C ROCHE Juan Carlos Fontela Couselo
  56 2:07:04 C DAMM José Rodríguez Moreno
  57 2:21:29 C GRUP AGBAR Joan Agset Martinez
  58 2:21:37 C AGRUPACIó MúTUA Francesc Villoro Argila
  59 2:23:04 C ROCHE Rafael Crespo Penalba
  61 2:24:08 C AGRUPACIó MúTUA Josep Puig Puigcorbé
  62 2:49:18 C GRUP AGBAR Lorenzo Cañas
  63 retirat   DAMM Miguel Ángel Zamora Garrido
  999 ---   EVERIS Eduard Daltabuit Roca
  999 ---   GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Oliveras Riera
  999 ---   GRUP AGBAR Miquel Paraira Faus
  999 ---   NOVARTIS Jordi Vila Carbonell
  999 ---   NOVARTIS Jose Pedro Calonge Lenguas
  999 ---   PANRICO-DONUTS Alberto Arias Romero
  999 ---   PANRICO-DONUTS Ignacio Silva
  999 ---   PANRICO-DONUTS Iñaki Aguirre
  999 ---   PANRICO-DONUTS Xavi Davi
  999 ---   RADIO MARCA José Manuel Oliván
  999 ---   ROCHE Philip Eikelboom
  999 ---   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jose Hernandez Garcia
  999 ---   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manuel Milan Gonzalez