Barcelona 2009
20-08-2019

Grups BTT

# Grup Logo Corredor/a
1 F CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Patrícia Nogal Guardiola
2   GRUP AGBAR Carolina Risso
3   ROCHE Cristina Bassols Pascual
4   ROCHE Maria Guardiola Moya
5   ROCHE Roser Masferrer Puyal
6 M AGRUPACIó MúTUA Francesc Villoro Argila
7   AGRUPACIó MúTUA Josep Maria Plademunt Catà
8   AGRUPACIó MúTUA Josep Puig Puigcorbé
9   BAYER Angel Martí
10   BAYER Daniel Valdivia
11   BAYER Ramon Tamayo
12   BAYER Salvador Prieto
13   BAYER Sebastian Coll
14   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Albert Estrada Ventura
15   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Jaume Pubill Melsió
16   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Jordi Sogas Quilez
17   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Sergi Puigdemasa Bonilla
18   DAMM Antonio Díaz García
19   DAMM Antonio Zárate García
20   DAMM Carlos Garcia Guiot
21   DAMM David Ortiz Pérez
22   DAMM Jordi Boix Pérez
23   DAMM Jordi Díaz Moliner
24   DAMM José Antonio Pino Gómez
25   DAMM José Luís Ruiz García
26   DAMM José Rodríguez Moreno
27   DAMM Miguel Ángel Zamora Garrido
28   DAMM Pere Monras Paxau
29   ESTEVE Mario Carceler Lanaspa
30   ESTEVE Rafael Rodríguez Díaz
31   EVERIS Eduard Daltabuit Roca
32   GRUP AGBAR Andreu Arroniz Miro
33   GRUP AGBAR Joan Agset Martinez
34   GRUP AGBAR Joan Roca Tarazon
35   GRUP AGBAR Joaquim Oliveras Riera
36   GRUP AGBAR Lorenzo Cañas
37   GRUP AGBAR Miquel Paraira Faus
38   GRUP AGBAR Ramon Ariño Tarrago
39   GRUP AGBAR Valentí Adame Quintero
40   GRUP AGBAR Xavier Gimenez Esteban
41   HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Lluís Teixell López
42   NOVARTIS Angel Fábregas Sarria
43   NOVARTIS Joan Lorca Soler
44   NOVARTIS Jordi Pujadó Coll
45   NOVARTIS Jordi Vila Carbonell
46   NOVARTIS Jorge Rodriguez Garrido
47   NOVARTIS Jose Pedro Calonge Lenguas
48   NOVARTIS Manuel Caminero Larios
49   NOVARTIS Miguel Romero Montilla
50   NOVARTIS Ricard Serrat Rodriguez
51   PANRICO-DONUTS Alberto Arias Romero
52   PANRICO-DONUTS Antoni Pausa Rius
53   PANRICO-DONUTS Franklin Romero
54   PANRICO-DONUTS Ignacio Silva
55   PANRICO-DONUTS Iñaki Aguirre
56   PANRICO-DONUTS Xavi Davi
57   RADIO MARCA José Manuel Oliván
58   ROCHE Andreau Amela Alerm
59   ROCHE Eduard Soler Pla
60   ROCHE Enric Vidal Jerez
61   ROCHE Jaume Preixens Garriga
62   ROCHE Jose Manuel Ramirez Canora
63   ROCHE Josep Donaeu Pastor
64   ROCHE Juan Carlos Fontela Couselo
65   ROCHE Juan Manuel Perez Sanchez
66   ROCHE Philip Eikelboom
67   ROCHE Rafael Crespo Penalba
68   ROCHE Roger Serra Rosell
69   SALICRÚ Albert Sevilla
70   SALICRÚ Pere Amadó Codony
71   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Evaristo Guijarro
72   SANT JOAN DE DÉU José Manuel Acevedo
73   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jordi Carbonell Caro
74   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Jose Hernandez Garcia
75   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manuel Milan Gonzalez
76   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Serrano Campillo
77   SETTING CONSULTORíA Alexandre Pérez Pérez
78   SETTING CONSULTORíA Jordi Muriel Quesada
79   UOC Josep Prieto Blazquez
80   UOC Xavi Vilajosana Guillen