Barcelona 2009
20-08-2019

Grups Cursa

# Grup Logo Corredor/a
1 F AGRUPACIó MúTUA Sandra Masdeu Turrell
2   BAYER Pilar Lopez
3   CALES DE PACHS Anna Salamé Alvarez
4   DAMM Irene Rodríguez Güell
5   INFOJOBS.NET Marta Gil Soler
6   INFOJOBS.NET Merce Perez Latonda
7   NOVARTIS Ana Longoria Villareal
8   NOVARTIS Noemi Muñoz
9   PANRICO-DONUTS Marta Aguilar Bartolome
10   RADIO MARCA Lola Garcia
11   ROCHE Mar Llobet Cantacorps
12   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Ester Casas Gimeno
13   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Marta Camprubí
14   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Nieves López Jiménez
15   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Yolanda Osorio López
16   UOC Ana Maria Rodera Bermudez
17   UOC Teresa Guasch Pascual
18 M ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Juan Mª Sansón Soler
19   AGRUPACIó MúTUA Francesc Sagalés Torra
20   AXXON, GESTIÓ DE RRHH Quim Arpí Roca
21   BAYER Emilio Musi
22   BAYER Josep Riba
23   CALES DE PACHS Esteve Gaona Sanz
24   CALES DE PACHS-2
25   CITIOPERACIONES-1
26   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Ferran Gomez Soriano
27   DAMM Carlos Álvarez Galán
28   DAMM José Antonio Novo Selas
29   DAMM Josep Manel Abellán Martinez
30   DAMM Xavier Alegre Closa
31   EVERIS David Sabata Salles
32   EVERIS Samuel Martínez Banovio
33   GRUP AGBAR David Saporta Baronet
34   GRUP AGBAR Miquel Garriga Aldeguer
35   GRUP AGBAR Tomàs Vera Rubio
36   HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Álvaro Buenvarón Higuero
37   INFOJOBS.NET Carlos Oter Renom
38   INFOJOBS.NET Joan Pau Fisas Suriol
39   INFOJOBS.NET Joaquim Ferrer Franch
40   INFOJOBS.NET Jose Luis Beltran
41   INFOJOBS.NET Oscar Carrasco Luque
42   INFOJOBS.NET Toni Sánchez Martin
43   INFOJOBS.NET Xavier Venteo Barahona
44   INFOJOBS.NET-8
45   NOVARTIS Antoni Puig Vinardell
46   NOVARTIS Francesc Olive Enrich
47   NOVARTIS Juanjo Francesch
48   NOVARTIS Miguel Aguilo
49   PANRICO-DONUTS Carlos Closa Boxo
50   PANRICO-DONUTS David Cruzate Palomo
51   PANRICO-DONUTS Demian Balaguer Peed-Reading
52   RADIO MARCA Javier Buera
53   RADIO MARCA José Manuel Oliván
54   ROCHE Carlos Martinez Cancio
55   ROCHE Jorge Raya San Felipe
56   ROCHE Josep Donadeu Pastor
57   ROCHE Josep Folch Albalat
58   ROCHE Juan Carlos Fontela Couselo
59   ROCHE Luis Suarez Nova
60   ROCHE Miquel Noheras Turbert
61   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Carlos Solis
62   SANT JOAN DE DÉU David Gil
63   SANT JOAN DE DÉU David Gómez Serrano
64   SANT JOAN DE DÉU David Poveda
65   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Enric Vicens
66   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Guillem Santamaria
67   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Jesús Portos
68   SANT JOAN DE DÉU José Luis Argudo Lara
69   SANT JOAN DE DÉU José Manuel Acevedo
70   SANT JOAN DE DÉU José Miguel Ortiz
71   SANT JOAN DE DÉU Toni Padilla Martínez
72   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Daniel Blanco Blanco
73   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Francesc Prats Segui
74   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Joan Porqueras Lajas
75   SETTING CONSULTORíA Jordi Aymà Marsiñach
76   SILK David Canals Navarro
77   SILK Enrique Gallego Llorca
78   SILK Jordi Bruy Sala
79   SILK José Antonio Ruíz García
80   SILK Miquel Perea Borràs
81   SILK Oscar Sala Palomés
82   SILK Pere Martra Manonelles
83   SILK Rubén Devesa Insa
84   SILK Sergio Dueñas Rodríguez
85   UOC Lluis Rius Alcaraz
86   UOC Oriol Solé Granier