Barcelona 2009
20-08-2019

Resultats Futbol 7

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
22-05 17:00 L A ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS 5-2 NOVARTIS-1
    L A GADSA 3-0 SANT JOAN DE DÉU
    L C GRUP AGBAR 1-1 GAES
    L C ACCENTURE 1-2 DAMM Santa Coloma
    L B ROCHE-1 2-2 NOVARTIS-2
    L B CALES DE PACHS 4-1 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.
    L D DAMM Estrella Damm 2-1 AGRUPACIó MúTUA
    L D ROCHE-2 0-3 CARGILL
    L A ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS 0-1 GADSA
    L A NOVARTIS-1 2-1 SANT JOAN DE DÉU
    L C GRUP AGBAR 1-2 ACCENTURE
    L C GAES 1-3 DAMM Santa Coloma
    L B ROCHE-1 4-0 CALES DE PACHS
    L B NOVARTIS-2 2-0 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.
    L D DAMM Estrella Damm 1-0 ROCHE-2
    L D AGRUPACIó MúTUA 1-1 CARGILL
    L A ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS 3-1 SANT JOAN DE DÉU
    L A NOVARTIS-1 0-3 GADSA
    L C GRUP AGBAR 0-3 DAMM Santa Coloma
    L C GAES 1-3 ACCENTURE
    L B ROCHE-1 6-1 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.
    L B NOVARTIS-2 3-1 CALES DE PACHS
    L D DAMM Estrella Damm 1-1 CARGILL
    L D AGRUPACIó MúTUA 4-0 ROCHE-2
23-05 09:00 L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-3 1-1 ESTEVE-1
    L E CITIOPERACIONES-2 0-2 DAMM Drink Team
    L F EVERIS-2 3-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-1
    L F ESTEVE-2 6-2 BANCO PASTOR
    L G CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ 0-0 CITIOPERACIONES-1
    L G SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-2 1-5 ESTEVE QUÍMICA
    L H GIMAGE 4-4 TV3
    L H EVERIS-1 1-2 INFOJOBS.NET
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-3 5-1 CITIOPERACIONES-2
    L E ESTEVE-1 2-1 DAMM Drink Team
    L F EVERIS-2 1-3 ESTEVE-2
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-1 3-3 BANCO PASTOR
    L G CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ 5-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-2
    L G CITIOPERACIONES-1 2-2 ESTEVE QUÍMICA
    L H GIMAGE 2-3 EVERIS-1
    L H TV3 5-1 INFOJOBS.NET
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-3 1-4 DAMM Drink Team
    L E ESTEVE-1 6-0 CITIOPERACIONES-2
    L F EVERIS-2 2-3 BANCO PASTOR
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-1 0-7 ESTEVE-2
    L G CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ 3-3 ESTEVE QUÍMICA
    L G CITIOPERACIONES-1 4-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-2
    L H GIMAGE 9-0 INFOJOBS.NET
    L H TV3 2-1 EVERIS-1
23-05 13:00 E E DAMM Santa Coloma (1r C) 0-1 DAMM Drink Team (2n E)
    E E ESTEVE-1 (1r E) 2-4 ACCENTURE (2n C)
    E E GADSA (1r A) 6-0 BANCO PASTOR (2n F)
    E E ESTEVE-2 (1r F) 1-4 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS (2n A)
    E E ESTEVE QUÍMICA (1r G) 2-1 CARGILL (2n D)
    E E DAMM Estrella Damm (1r D) 2-1 CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ (2n G)
    E E TV3 (1r H) 1-5 NOVARTIS-2 (2n B)
    E E ROCHE-1 (1r B) 2-1 INFOJOBS.NET (2n H)
    E E DAMM Drink Team (quarts 1C-2E) 0-1 (NP) ESTEVE QUÍMICA (quarts 1G-2D)
    E E ACCENTURE (quarts 1E-2C) 3-2 DAMM Estrella Damm (quarts 1D-2G)
    E E GADSA (quarts 1A-2F) 3-1 NOVARTIS-2 (quarts 1H-2B)
    E E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS (quarts 1F-2A) 1-0 ROCHE-1 (quarts 1B-2H)
    E E ESTEVE QUÍMICA (semis 1C-2E-1G-2D) 1-0 ACCENTURE (semis 1D-2G-1E-2C)
    E E GADSA (semis 1A-2F-1H-2B) 3-1 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS (semis 1B-2H-1F-2A)
    E E GADSA (finalista UB) 3-0 ESTEVE QUÍMICA (finalista HN)