Barcelona 2009
09-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
22-05 17:00 L A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Garcia 9-0 SANT JOAN DE DÉU Herrera/Olive
    L B ROCHE Fraticelli /Rodriguez 0-9 EVERIS Sanz /Fertonani
    L C GRUP AGBAR Garcia/Ciudad 9-1 NOVARTIS Gambus/De Medrano
    L D HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 9-0 SANT JOAN DE DÉU Ortiz/Vargas
    L E PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso 4-9 FLUIDRA Sans/López
    L A NOVARTIS Singla/Moriana 4-8 ROCHE Lopez /Romero
    L B ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rodriguez/Eisler 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Cuello de Oro/Cuadra
    L C EVERIS Arias/Fernandez 6-8 ACCENTURE Catalá/Ondiviela
    L D RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal 9-0 DAMM Buixó/Pallarols
    L E ROCHE Garces/Delgado 6-9 SANT JOAN DE DÉU Solis/Portos
    L A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Garcia 9-0 NOVARTIS Singla/Moriana
    L B ROCHE Fraticelli /Rodriguez 2-9 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rodriguez/Eisler
    L C GRUP AGBAR Garcia/Ciudad 5-6 EVERIS Arias/Fernandez
    L D HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 5-7 RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal
    L E PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso 9-1 ROCHE Garces/Delgado
    L A SANT JOAN DE DÉU Herrera/Olive 9-4 ROCHE Lopez /Romero
    L B EVERIS Sanz /Fertonani 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Cuello de Oro/Cuadra
    L C NOVARTIS Gambus/De Medrano 1-9 ACCENTURE Catalá/Ondiviela
    L D SANT JOAN DE DÉU Ortiz/Vargas 0-9 wo DAMM Buixó/Pallarols
    L E FLUIDRA Sans/López 9-1 SANT JOAN DE DÉU Solis/Portos
    L A GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Garcia 9-2 ROCHE Lopez /Romero
    L B ROCHE Fraticelli /Rodriguez 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Cuello de Oro/Cuadra
    L D HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Ballbé/Masip 9-0 DAMM Buixó/Pallarols
    L E PANRICO-DONUTS Sanclimens/Alonso 9-4 SANT JOAN DE DÉU Solis/Portos
    L A SANT JOAN DE DÉU Herrera/Olive 9-1 NOVARTIS Singla/Moriana
    L B EVERIS Sanz /Fertonani 9-5 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rodriguez/Eisler
    L D SANT JOAN DE DÉU Ortiz/Vargas 0-9 wo RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal
    L E FLUIDRA Sans/López 9-1 ROCHE Garces/Delgado
    L C GRUP AGBAR Garcia/Ciudad 7-8 ACCENTURE Catalá/Ondiviela
    L C NOVARTIS Gambus/De Medrano 2-9 EVERIS Arias/Fernandez
23-05 09:00 L F ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Garcia/Trujillo 7-9 CARGILL Sariols/Acevedo
    L G ESTEVE Romero/González 9-1 ACCENTURE Sánchez/Méndez
    L H ESTEVE Coll/Prat 9-0 EVERIS Alvarez/Pons
    L G SETTING CONSULTORíA Maneja/Colomer 9-6 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Tomás/Bouzou
    L H ROCHE Manchado /Font 8-4 ACCENTURE Roca/Alegria
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 8-5 ESTEVE Palomino/Pastor
    L J PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Figueira 4-9 ANUDAL Anaya/Hernampérez
    L K GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero 9-1 SILK Gallego/Martra
    L F ESTEVE Barreto/Rodriguez 9-0 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Cuatrecases/Pujol
    L H ESTEVE Coll/Prat 9-3 ROCHE Manchado /Font
    L I NOVARTIS De La Fuente/Fernandez 0-9 SILK Rodríguez/Pérez
    L J ROCHE de la Maza/de Greve 3-9 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Guirado
    L K INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/Alarcón 0-9 LA SEDA DE BARCELONA Español/Pellerín
    L F ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Garcia/Trujillo 5-9 ESTEVE Barreto/Rodriguez
    L G ESTEVE Romero/González 9-0 SETTING CONSULTORíA Maneja/Colomer
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 9-0 NOVARTIS De La Fuente/Fernandez
    L J PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Figueira 6-9 ROCHE de la Maza/de Greve
    L K GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero 9-3 INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/Alarcón
    L F CARGILL Sariols/Acevedo 9-4 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Cuatrecases/Pujol
    L G ACCENTURE Sánchez/Méndez 4-6 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Tomás/Bouzou
    L H EVERIS Alvarez/Pons 9-4 ACCENTURE Roca/Alegria
    L J ANUDAL Anaya/Hernampérez 9-6 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Guirado
    L K SILK Gallego/Martra 1-9 LA SEDA DE BARCELONA Español/Pellerín
    L G ESTEVE Romero/González 9-1 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Tomás/Bouzou
    L H ESTEVE Coll/Prat 9-1 ACCENTURE Roca/Alegria
    L I ESTEVE Palomino/Pastor 9-0 SILK Rodríguez/Pérez
    L J PANRICO-DONUTS Aguilar/Figueira 9-4 INFOJOBS.NET Velasco/Guirado
    L K GRUP AGBAR Romero/Romero 3-9 LA SEDA DE BARCELONA Español/Pellerín
    L F ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Garcia/Trujillo 9-4 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Cuatrecases/Pujol
    L G ACCENTURE Sánchez/Méndez 0-9 wo SETTING CONSULTORíA Maneja/Colomer
    L I EVERIS Costa/Biosca 9-0 SILK Rodríguez/Pérez
    L J ANUDAL Anaya/Hernampérez 9-6 ROCHE de la Maza/de Greve
    L K SILK Gallego/Martra 9-2 INFOJOBS.NET Fisas/Alarcón
    L F CARGILL Sariols/Acevedo 2-9 ESTEVE Barreto/Rodriguez
    L H EVERIS Alvarez/Pons 3-9 ROCHE Manchado /Font
    L I ESTEVE Palomino/Pastor 9-0 NOVARTIS De La Fuente/Fernandez
23-05 16:20 E E FLUIDRA Sans/López (1r E) 6-1 ANUDAL Anaya/Hernampérez (1r J)
    E E RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal (1r D) 6-1 LA SEDA DE BARCELONA Español/Pellerín (1r K)
    E E ESTEVE Barreto/Rodriguez (1r F) 1-6 ESTEVE Romero/González (1r G)
    E E ACCENTURE Serra/Lozano (1r C) 3-6 ESTEVE Coll/Prat (1r H)
    E E EVERIS Sanz /Fertonani (1r B) 2-6 EVERIS Costa/Biosca (1r I)
    E E FLUIDRA Sans/López (quarts E/J) 0-6 RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal (quarts D/K)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Caldú/Garcia (quarts 1r A) 4-6 ESTEVE Romero/González (quarts F/G)
    E E ESTEVE Coll/Prat (semis C/H) 6-3, 6-3 EVERIS Costa/Biosca (semis B/I)
    E E ESTEVE Romero/González (semis A/F/G) 4-6, 3-6 RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal (semis D/E/J/K)
    E E EVERIS Costa/Biosca (finalista) 6-2, 6-0 RADIO MARCA Ruiz/Casal (finalista)
    E E ESTEVE Romero/González (3r-4rt lloc) 6-3, 1-6 (7-4)   ESTEVE Coll/Prat (3r-4rt lloc)