Barcelona 2009
09-12-2019

Horaris Tennis

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
22-05 L A ESTEVE Guirao /Gordi 22-05 17:00 NOVARTIS Calvo/Maneu HN1
    A MAS GOURMETS Mas/Mas 22-05 17:00 ROCHE Serra/Herrero HN2
    B NOVARTIS Aguilo/Loaiza 22-05 17:45 EVERIS Manrique/Bejarano HN1
    B GRUP AGBAR Sarroca/López 22-05 17:45 GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas HN2
    A ESTEVE Guirao /Gordi 22-05 18:30 MAS GOURMETS Mas/Mas HN1
    A NOVARTIS Calvo/Maneu 22-05 18:30 ROCHE Serra/Herrero HN2
    B NOVARTIS Aguilo/Loaiza 22-05 19:15 GRUP AGBAR Sarroca/López HN1
    B EVERIS Manrique/Bejarano 22-05 19:15 GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas HN2
    A ESTEVE Guirao /Gordi 22-05 20:00 ROCHE Serra/Herrero HN1
    A NOVARTIS Calvo/Maneu 22-05 20:00 MAS GOURMETS Mas/Mas HN2
    B NOVARTIS Aguilo/Loaiza 22-05 20:45 GIMAGE Font/Cuatrecasas HN1
    B EVERIS Manrique/Bejarano 22-05 20:45 GRUP AGBAR Sarroca/López HN2
23-05 L C ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Loureiro 23-05 09:00 DAMM Bartolomé/Ayala HN1
    C NOVARTIS Muñoz/Garcia 23-05 09:00 NOVARTIS Pocull/Corchero HN2
    D UOC Tous/Hauck 23-05 09:45 GRUP AGBAR Arco/Ainsa HN1
    D CARGILL Zarco/Olivas 23-05 09:45 EVERIS Arechaga/Pérez HN2
    E UOC Marquez/Castellet 23-05 10:30 NOVARTIS Birbe/Coll HN1
    E RADIO MARCA Hierro/Escribano 23-05 10:30 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Pérez/Oriol HN2
    C ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Loureiro 23-05 11:15 NOVARTIS Muñoz/Garcia HN1
    C DAMM Bartolomé/Ayala 23-05 11:15 NOVARTIS Pocull/Corchero HN2
    D UOC Tous/Hauck 23-05 12:00 CARGILL Zarco/Olivas HN1
    D GRUP AGBAR Arco/Ainsa 23-05 12:00 EVERIS Arechaga/Pérez HN2
    E UOC Marquez/Castellet 23-05 12:45 RADIO MARCA Hierro/Escribano HN1
    E NOVARTIS Birbe/Coll 23-05 12:45 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Pérez/Oriol HN2
    C ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Rillo/Loureiro 23-05 13:30 NOVARTIS Pocull/Corchero HN1
    C DAMM Bartolomé/Ayala 23-05 13:30 NOVARTIS Muñoz/Garcia HN2
    D UOC Tous/Hauck 23-05 16:00 EVERIS Arechaga/Pérez HN1
    D GRUP AGBAR Arco/Ainsa 23-05 16:00 CARGILL Zarco/Olivas HN2
    E UOC Marquez/Castellet 23-05 16:45 AGRUPACIó MúTUA Pérez/Oriol HN1
    E NOVARTIS Birbe/Coll 23-05 16:45 RADIO MARCA Hierro/Escribano HN2
23-05 E E EVERIS Arechaga/Pérez (1r D) 23-05 17:30 NOVARTIS Birbe/Coll (1r E) HN1
    E NOVARTIS Aguilo/Loaiza (1r B) 23-05 18:30 NOVARTIS Pocull/Corchero (1r C) HN1
    E ESTEVE Guirao /Gordi (semis 1r A) 23-05 18:30 EVERIS Arechaga/Pérez (semis D/E) HN2
    E ESTEVE Guirao /Gordi (finalista A/D/E) 23-05 19:30 NOVARTIS Pocull/Corchero (finalista B/C) HN1