Barcelona 2009
23-08-2019

Resultats Tennis Taula

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
23-05 09:00 L A GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manel Rodriguez Navajas
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 8-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6 CAIXA TERRASSA Jordi Pont Rodríguez
    L C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 NOVARTIS Joan Miquel
    L A EVERIS Carlos González Martín 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo NOVARTIS Fernando Llovet
    L B GRUP AGBAR Jordi Sanglas Xicota 11-2, 11-2, 11-4 ESTEVE Juan Carlos Medina
    L C SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Octavi Vidal Altimiras 2-11, 2-11, 2-11 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes
    L A GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs 11-4, 11-3, 11-1 EVERIS Carlos González Martín
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 11-2, 11-7, 11-1 GRUP AGBAR Jordi Sanglas Xicota
    L C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 11-9, 11-8, 11-4 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Octavi Vidal Altimiras
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manel Rodriguez Navajas 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo NOVARTIS Fernando Llovet
    L B CAIXA TERRASSA Jordi Pont Rodríguez 11-5, 11-3, 11-9 ESTEVE Juan Carlos Medina
    L C NOVARTIS Joan Miquel 1-11, 2-11, 3-11 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes
    L A GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo NOVARTIS Fernando Llovet
    L B HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 ESTEVE Juan Carlos Medina
    L C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 1-11, 1-11, 3-11 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manel Rodriguez Navajas 13-11, 11-4, 11-8 EVERIS Carlos González Martín
    L B CAIXA TERRASSA Jordi Pont Rodríguez 11-6, 11-4, 11-4 GRUP AGBAR Jordi Sanglas Xicota
    L C NOVARTIS Joan Miquel 11-5, 11-6, 11-5 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Octavi Vidal Altimiras
    L D ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina 5-11, 8-11, 6-11 GRUP AGBAR Francesc Xavier Garcia Bernabeu
    L E ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutierrez 9-11, 9-11, 2-11 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol
    L F ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 11-0, 13-11, 7-11, 11-4 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro
    L D ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 EVERIS Joan Centellas Oller
    L E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Xavier Vilalta Falgueras
    L F SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Dani García Ruiz 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo GRUP AGBAR Eva Maria Mazanka
    L D ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina 1-11, 5-11, 3-11 ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia
    L E ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutierrez 2-11,8-11, 7-11 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela
    L F ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 11-4, 11-1, 11-4 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Dani García Ruiz
    L D GRUP AGBAR Francesc Xavier Garcia Bernabeu 11-1, 11-4, 11-3 EVERIS Joan Centellas Oller
    L E GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Xavier Vilalta Falgueras
    L F NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo GRUP AGBAR Eva Maria Mazanka
    L D ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina 11-3, 3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7 EVERIS Joan Centellas Oller
    L E ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutierrez 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Xavier Vilalta Falgueras
    L F ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo GRUP AGBAR Eva Maria Mazanka
    L D GRUP AGBAR Francesc Xavier Garcia Bernabeu 5-11, 6-11, 7-11 ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia
    L E GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol 3-11, 14-12, 4-11, 4-11 ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela
    L F NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro 11-4, 11-4, 11-4 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Dani García Ruiz
    L G CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-2, 11-7, 11-0 ROCHE Antonio Carballo Reguero
    L G GRUP AGBAR Àlex Ciudad Gama 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Barnils Castany
    L H UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 11-7, 11-6, 11-5 SICELUB IBéRICO Cristián Schmid Scopel
    L G CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-3, 11-3, 11-1 GRUP AGBAR Àlex Ciudad Gama
    L G ROCHE Antonio Carballo Reguero 11-4, 11-13, 9-11, 11-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Barnils Castany
    L H EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 NOVARTIS Miguel Aguilo Hernandez
    L G CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 11-5, 11-2, 11-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Xavier Barnils Castany
    L H UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 11-7, 11-6, 11-9 EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia
    L H SICELUB IBéRICO Cristián Schmid Scopel 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11 NOVARTIS Miguel Aguilo Hernandez
    L G ROCHE Antonio Carballo Reguero 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 GRUP AGBAR Àlex Ciudad Gama
    L H UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 11-5, 11-4, 11-5 NOVARTIS Miguel Aguilo Hernandez
    L H SICELUB IBéRICO Cristián Schmid Scopel 8-11, 6-11, 4-11 EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia
23-05 16:00 E E GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs (1r A) 11-7, 11-3, 11-9 GRUP AGBAR Francesc Xavier Garcia Bernabeu (2n D)
    E E HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (1r B) 11-2, 11-3, 11-5 ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda (2n C)
    E E ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (1r D) 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Manel Rodriguez Navajas (2n A)
    E E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Luis Bes (1r C) 4-11, 1-11, 11-7, 6-11 CAIXA TERRASSA Jordi Pont Rodríguez (2n B)
    E E UOC Jordi Serres Marimon (1r H) 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 GRUP AGBAR Rafael Pedraza Piñol (2n E)
    E E CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (1r G) 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro (2n F)
    E E ACESA-AUCAT-ABERTIS Javier Valero de la Muela (1r E) 5-11, 4-11, 4-11 EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia (2n H)
    E E ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau (1r F) 11-7, 11-8, 12-10 ROCHE Antonio Carballo Reguero (2n G)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs (quarts 1A/2D) 11-6, 11-5, 11-6 HOSPITAL DOS DE MAIG. CSI Roger Moltó López (quarts 1B/2C)
    E E ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (quarts 1D/2A) 11-6, 11-3, 11-6 CAIXA TERRASSA Jordi Pont Rodríguez (quarts 1C/2B)
    E E UOC Jordi Serres Marimon (quarts 1H/2E) 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (quarts 1G/2F)
    E E EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia (quarts 1E/2H) 3-11, 11-4, 11-13, 11-6, 11-4 ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau (quarts 1F/2G)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs (semis 1A/2D/1B/2C) 11-6, 12-10.11-6 ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (semis 1D/2A/1C/2B)
    E E UOC Jordi Serres Marimon (semis 1H/2E/1G/2F) 5-11, 8-11, 11-3, 9-11 EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia (semis 1E/2H/1F/2G)
    E E ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia (3r-4rt lloc) 1-11, 6-11, 5-11 UOC Jordi Serres Marimon (3r-4rt lloc)
    E E GRUP AGBAR Valentín Barlam Aspachs (finalista A/B/C/D) 11-9, 11-3, 8-11, 11-5 EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia (finalista E/F/G/H)