Barcelona 2010
20-08-2019

Horaris Bàsquet

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
29-05 L A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 08:30 SILK HN1
    A SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.-1 29-05 08:30 DAMM-MINESOTA DAMM HN2
    D UOC 29-05 08:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DINASTIA MING HN3
    D ROCHE-1 29-05 09:20 NOVARTIS-2 HN1
    B CONSELL COMARCAL DEL MARESME-CCM 29-05 09:20 DAMM-ALL STARS HN2
    B CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA-CST 29-05 09:20 TECH DATA-1 HN3
    C DAMM-DAMM 29-05 10:10 NOVARTIS-1 HN1
    C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SANT BOI PISTONS 29-05 10:10 ROCHE-2 HN2
    A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 10:10 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.-1 HN3
    A SILK 29-05 11:00 DAMM-MINESOTA DAMM HN1
    D UOC 29-05 11:00 ROCHE-1 HN2
    D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DINASTIA MING 29-05 11:00 NOVARTIS-2 HN3
    B CONSELL COMARCAL DEL MARESME-CCM 29-05 11:50 CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA-CST HN1
    B DAMM-ALL STARS 29-05 11:50 TECH DATA-1 HN2
    C DAMM-DAMM 29-05 11:50 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SANT BOI PISTONS HN3
    C NOVARTIS-1 29-05 12:40 ROCHE-2 HN1
    A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 12:40 DAMM-MINESOTA DAMM HN2
    A SILK 29-05 12:40 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.-1 HN3
    D UOC 29-05 13:30 NOVARTIS-2 HN1
    D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DINASTIA MING 29-05 13:30 ROCHE-1 HN2
    B CONSELL COMARCAL DEL MARESME-CCM 29-05 13:30 TECH DATA-1 HN3
    B DAMM-ALL STARS 29-05 16:15 CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA-CST HN1
    C DAMM-DAMM 29-05 16:15 ROCHE-2 HN2
    C NOVARTIS-1 29-05 16:15 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SANT BOI PISTONS HN3
29-05 E E (1r A) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 17:05 (2n D) NOVARTIS-2 HN1
    E (1r D) UOC 29-05 17:05 (2n A) DAMM-MINESOTA DAMM HN2
    E (1r B) CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA-CST 29-05 17:55 (2n C) NOVARTIS-1 HN1
    E (1r C) DAMM-DAMM 29-05 17:55 (2n B) TECHDATA HN2
    E (vencedor 1r A - 2n D) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 18:45 (vencedor 1r D - 2n A) UOC HN1
    E (vencedor 1r B - 2n C) CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA-CST 29-05 18:45 (vencedor 1r C - 2n B) DAMM-DAMM HN2
    E (FINALISTA-1) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 29-05 19:50 (FINALISTA-2) DAMM-DAMM HN1
    E (SEMIFINALISTA-1 (3r - 4t)) UOC 29-05 19:50 (SEMIFINALISTA-2 (3r - 4t)) CONSORCI SANITARI DE TERRASSA HN2