Barcelona 2010
15-12-2019

Resultats Escacs

Data Hora Ronda Grup Equip1 Equip2 Resultat
29-05 matí 1 A CECOB Francisco Javier Ramón Serrano CECOB Xavier Santolaria Sanz 1-0
  matí 1 A CAPGEMINI Carlos Rodríguez Guillen HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Eduard Pagès Ruiz 0-1
  matí 1 A CECOB Fernando Cárdenas CECOB Jaume Gabarró Figueras 0-1
  matí 1 A CECOB Adekola Adedeji SILK Ramon Vallés Fort 1-0
  matí 1 A DAMM Jesús Fernández Ruiz DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre --+
  matí 1 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Jaume Monteis Catot CECOB Olufemi Sharaibi 0-1
  matí 1 A SILK Ramon Rebull Camarasa HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Anton Benet Català 0-1
  matí 1 A CECOB Douglas Tomás Martínez CECOB Marcos Javier Alfonso Moreno +--
  matí 1 A UOC Xavier Duran Albareda CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña 1-0
  matí 2 A CECOB Olufemi Sharaibi CECOB Adekola Adedeji 0,5-0,5
  matí 2 A CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre 1-0
  matí 2 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Anton Benet Català CECOB Jaume Gabarró Figueras 0-1
  matí 2 A CECOB Francisco Javier Ramón Serrano UOC Xavier Duran Albareda 0-1
  matí 2 A CAPGEMINI Carlos Rodríguez Guillen HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Jaume Monteis Catot 0-1
  matí 2 A CECOB Xavier Santolaria Sanz SILK Ramon Vallés Fort 1-0
  matí 2 A CECOB Fernando Cárdenas SILK Ramon Rebull Camarasa 1-0
  matí 2 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Eduard Pagès Ruiz CECOB Douglas Tomás Martínez 0-1
  matí 3 A DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre SILK Ramon Rebull Camarasa 0-1
  matí 3 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Jaume Monteis Catot CECOB Francisco Javier Ramón Serrano 0-1
  matí 3 A CECOB Xavier Santolaria Sanz CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña 0-1
  matí 3 A CECOB Jaume Gabarró Figueras CECOB Olufemi Sharaibi 0-1
  matí 3 A SILK Ramon Vallés Fort CAPGEMINI Carlos Rodríguez Guillen 0-1
  matí 3 A UOC Xavier Duran Albareda CECOB Douglas Tomás Martínez 0-1
  matí 3 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Eduard Pagès Ruiz CECOB Fernando Cárdenas 0-1
  matí 3 A CECOB Adekola Adedeji HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Anton Benet Català 1-0
  matí 4 A CECOB Francisco Javier Ramón Serrano CECOB Fernando Cárdenas 0-1
  matí 4 A SILK Ramon Rebull Camarasa CAPGEMINI Carlos Rodríguez Guillen 1-0
  matí 4 A CECOB Douglas Tomás Martínez CECOB Olufemi Sharaibi 1-0
  matí 4 A DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Eduard Pagès Ruiz 0-1
  matí 4 A CECOB Jaume Gabarró Figueras CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña 1-0
  matí 4 A SILK Ramon Vallés Fort HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Jaume Monteis Catot 0-1
  matí 4 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Anton Benet Català CECOB Xavier Santolaria Sanz 1-0
  matí 4 A UOC Xavier Duran Albareda CECOB Adekola Adedeji 1-0
  matí 5 A CECOB Fernando Cárdenas UOC Xavier Duran Albareda 1-0
  matí 5 A SILK Ramon Vallés Fort DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre 0-1
  matí 5 A CECOB Francisco Javier Ramón Serrano CECOB Adekola Adedeji 1-0
  matí 5 A CECOB Olufemi Sharaibi HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Anton Benet Català 0-1
  matí 5 A CECOB Xavier Santolaria Sanz CAPGEMINI Carlos Rodríguez Guillen 1-0
  matí 5 A CECOB Douglas Tomás Martínez CECOB Jaume Gabarró Figueras 0,5-0,5
  matí 5 A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Eduard Pagès Ruiz SILK Ramon Rebull Camarasa 1-0