Barcelona 2010
20-08-2019

Resultats Futbol 7

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
28-05 17:00 L D TMB 3-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE
    L E ESTEVE-CENTRAL MDM 221 4-2 CITIOPERACIONES
    L D ALIANÇA 2-11 TECH DATA
    L E SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. 1-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MGA CIERRA BARES
    L D TMB 9-2 ALIANÇA
    L E ESTEVE-CENTRAL MDM 221 8-0 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE 6-2 TECH DATA
    L E CITIOPERACIONES 2-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MGA CIERRA BARES
    L D TMB 6-2 TECH DATA
    L E ESTEVE-CENTRAL MDM 221 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MGA CIERRA BARES
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE 11-1 ALIANÇA
    L E CITIOPERACIONES 8-0 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A.
29-05 09:00 L B ROCHE 3-2 NOVARTIS
    L C DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 0-5 ESTEVE-MARTORELLES
    L A ESTEVE QUÍMICA 4-4 EVERIS
    L C CALES DE PACHS 0-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM
    L A DAMM-SLATERS 3-2 B:SM
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SAT 0-7 INFOJOBS.NET
    L B ROCHE 5-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SAT
    L C DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 0-3 CALES DE PACHS
    L A ESTEVE QUÍMICA 2-2 DAMM-SLATERS
    L C ESTEVE-MARTORELLES 0-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM
    L A EVERIS 4-1 B:SM
    L B NOVARTIS 2-2 INFOJOBS.NET
    L B ROCHE 2-0 INFOJOBS.NET
    L C DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 0-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM
    L A ESTEVE QUÍMICA 5-0 B:SM
    L C ESTEVE-MARTORELLES 1-2 CALES DE PACHS
    L A EVERIS 3-1 DAMM-SLATERS
    L B NOVARTIS 1-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-SAT
29-05 16:40 E E (2n C) CALES DE PACHS 0-5 (1r E) ESTEVE-CENTRAL MDM 221
    E E (2n D) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE 1 (penals)-1 (2n E) CITIOPERACIONES
    E E (2n B) NOVARTIS 0-6 (1r D) TMB
    E E (1r C) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM 0 (penals)-0 (2n A) ESTEVE QUÍMICA
    E E (1r A) EVERIS 1-0 (vencedor 1r E - 2n C) ESTEVE-CENTRAL MDM 221
    E E (1r B) ROCHE 2-2 (penals) (vencedor 2n D - 2n E) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE
    E E SF-1 (vencedor 1r A / 2n C - 1r E) EVERIS 3-2 SF-2 (vencedor 1r D / 2n B) TMB
    E E SF-3 (vencedor 1r C / 2n A) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM 4-1 SF-4 (vencedor 1r B / 2n D-2n E) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-HOMBRES DE VERDE
    E E Finalista 1 EVERIS 3-2 Finalista 2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-DREAM TEAM
    E E Semifinalista (3r-4rt) TMB 1-0 Semifinalista (3r-4rt) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-LOS HOMBRES DE VERDE