Barcelona 2010
09-12-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
28-05 L H ESTEVE Montes/Font 28-05 17:00 KPMG Porras/Rodriguez HN1
    G EVERIS Arias/Rovira 28-05 17:00 KPMG Rosas/Sintes HN2
    F HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé 28-05 17:00 KPMG Roca/Cladera UB1
    J ROCHE Fraticelli/Rodriguez 28-05 17:00 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Guzman/Durban UB2
    H SILK Cases/Falgueras 28-05 17:40 CEMENTIRIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Fernandez/Nuñez HN1
    G HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Estruch/Navarro 28-05 17:40 TV3 Montolio/Mauri HN2
    A EVERIS Costa/Biosca 28-05 17:40 ANUDAL Marmol/Anula UB1
    F NOVARTIS Font/Julià 28-05 17:40 EVERIS Gonzalez/Pérez UB2
    H ESTEVE Montes/Font 28-05 18:20 SILK Cases/Falgueras HN1
    G EVERIS Arias/Rovira 28-05 18:20 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Estruch/Navarro HN2
    J KPMG Le Flohic/Tarrech 28-05 18:20 EVERIS Reig/Rodriguez UB1
    A SILK Rodriguez/Martínez 28-05 18:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB2
    H KPMG Porras/Rodriguez 28-05 19:00 CEMENTIRIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Fernandez/Nuñez HN1
    G KPMG Rosas/Sintes 28-05 19:00 TV3 Montolio/Mauri HN2
    F HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé 28-05 19:00 NOVARTIS Font/Julià UB1
    J ROCHE Fraticelli/Rodriguez 28-05 19:00 KPMG Le Flohic/Tarrech UB2
    A EVERIS Costa/Biosca 28-05 19:00 SILK Rodriguez/Martínez UB3
    H ESTEVE Montes/Font 28-05 19:40 CEMENTIRIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Fernandez/Nuñez HN1
    G EVERIS Arias/Rovira 28-05 19:40 TV3 Montolio/Mauri HN2
    F KPMG Roca/Cladera 28-05 19:40 EVERIS Gonzalez/Pérez UB1
    J HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Guzman/Durban 28-05 19:40 EVERIS Reig/Rodriguez UB2
    A ANUDAL Marmol/Anula 28-05 19:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB3
    H KPMG Porras/Rodriguez 28-05 20:20 SILK Cases/Falgueras HN1
    G KPMG Rosas/Sintes 28-05 20:20 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Estruch/Navarro HN2
    F HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé 28-05 20:20 EVERIS Gonzalez/Pérez UB1
    J ROCHE Fraticelli/Rodriguez 28-05 20:20 EVERIS Reig/Rodriguez UB2
    A EVERIS Costa/Biosca 28-05 20:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB3
    F KPMG Roca/Cladera 28-05 21:00 NOVARTIS Font/Julià UB1
    J HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Guzman/Durban 28-05 21:00 KPMG Le Flohic/Tarrech UB2
    A ANUDAL Marmol/Anula 28-05 21:00 SILK Rodriguez/Martínez UB3
29-05 L K ROCHE Font/Manchado 29-05 08:30 CLARCAT Sanchez/Mendoza HN1
    D ANUDAL Gunfaus/Perez 29-05 08:30 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Andreu HN2
    E EVERIS Fertonani/Sanz 29-05 08:30 KPMG Fornies/Luque UB1
    I EVERIS Arias/Bejerano 29-05 08:30 KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti UB2
    C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Barreto 29-05 08:30 KPMG Francia/Francia UB3
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 29-05 09:10 ANUDAL Martínez/Olmo HN1
    K SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aliaga/Vaccaro 29-05 09:10 EVERIS Gutiérrez/Reyes HN2
    I VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 29-05 09:10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sánchez-Aguililla/Molina UB1
    E DAMM Pallarols/Sainz 29-05 09:10 ROCHE Arnau/Herrero UB2
    D DAMM Garcia/Roman 29-05 09:10 EVERIS Pons/Goris UB3
    K ROCHE Font/Manchado 29-05 09:50 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aliaga/Vaccaro HN1
    B CSI Muñoz/Fernández 29-05 09:50 EVERIS Mugueta/Dedes HN2
    C DAMM Losada/Gil 29-05 09:50 EVERIS Hernandez/Manrique UB1
    I EVERIS Arias/Bejerano 29-05 09:50 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot UB2
    E EVERIS Fertonani/Sanz 29-05 09:50 DAMM Pallarols/Sainz UB3
    D ANUDAL Gunfaus/Perez 29-05 10:30 DAMM Garcia/Roman HN1
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 29-05 10:30 CSI Muñoz/Fernández HN2
    C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Barreto 29-05 10:30 DAMM Losada/Gil UB1
    K CLARCAT Sanchez/Mendoza 29-05 10:30 EVERIS Gutiérrez/Reyes UB2
    I KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti 29-05 10:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sánchez-Aguililla/Molina UB3
    B ANUDAL Martínez/Olmo 29-05 11:10 EVERIS Mugueta/Dedes HN1
    D FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Andreu 29-05 11:10 EVERIS Pons/Goris HN2
    C KPMG Francia/Francia 29-05 11:10 EVERIS Hernandez/Manrique UB1
    E KPMG Fornies/Luque 29-05 11:10 ROCHE Arnau/Herrero UB2
    K ROCHE Font/Manchado 29-05 11:10 EVERIS Gutiérrez/Reyes UB3
    I EVERIS Arias/Bejerano 29-05 11:50 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Sánchez-Aguililla/Molina HN1
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 29-05 11:50 EVERIS Mugueta/Dedes HN2
    D ANUDAL Gunfaus/Perez 29-05 11:50 EVERIS Pons/Goris UB1
    C ESTEVE Rodríguez/Barreto 29-05 11:50 EVERIS Hernandez/Manrique UB2
    E EVERIS Fertonani/Sanz 29-05 11:50 ROCHE Arnau/Herrero UB3
    K CLARCAT Sanchez/Mendoza 29-05 12:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Aliaga/Vaccaro HN1
    I KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti 29-05 12:30 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot HN2
    E KPMG Fornies/Luque 29-05 12:30 DAMM Pallarols/Sainz UB1
    D FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Andreu 29-05 12:30 DAMM Garcia/Roman UB2
    C KPMG Francia/Francia 29-05 12:30 DAMM Losada/Gil UB3
    B ANUDAL Martínez/Olmo 29-05 13:10 CSI Muñoz/Fernández HN1
29-05 E E 1r E (vuitens) ROCHE Arnau/Herrero 29-05 13:10 1r J (vuitens) KPMG Le Flohic/Tarrech HN2
    E 1r D (vuitens) ANUDAL Gunfaus/Pérez 29-05 13:10 1r K (vuitens) ROCHE Font/Manchado UB1
    E 1r F (vuitens) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé 29-05 13:10 1r G (vuitens) TV3 Montolio/Mauri UB2
    E 1r C (quarts) ESTEVE Rodríguez/Barreto 29-05 16:00 1r H (quarts) ESTEVE Montes/Font HN1
    E 1r B (quarts) ESTEVE Coll/Prat 29-05 16:00 1r I (quarts) KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti HN2
    E vencedor 1r E - 1r J (quarts) ROCHE Arnau/Herrero 29-05 16:00 vencedor 1r D - 1r K (quarts) ANUDAL Gunfaus/Pérez UB1
    E 1r A (quarts) EVERIS Costa/Biosca 29-05 16:00 vencedor 1r F-1r G (quarts) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé UB2
    E vencedor 1r C - 1r H (semis) ESTEVE Montes/Font 29-05 17:00 vencedor 1r B - 1r I (semis) KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti UB1
    E vencedor 1r A/1r F-1r G (semis) HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ Masip/Ballbé 29-05 17:00 vencedor 1r E - 1r J / 1r D - 1r K (semis) ROCHE Arnau/Herrero UB2
    E Semifinalista (3r - 4t) ESTEVE Montes/Font 29-05 18:00 Semifinalista (3r - 4t) ROCHE Arnau/Herrero UB1
    E Finalista-1 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DESPÍ. CSI Masip/Ballbé 29-05 19:00 Finalista-2 KPMG Casanovas/Tomassetti UB1