Barcelona 2010
22-08-2019

Resultats Tennis

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
29-05 08:15 L A NOVARTIS Corchero/Sanz 9-0 EVERIS Escoda/Guinot
    L A KPMG Vidal/Rüecker 1-8 EVERIS Cano/Mejias
    L B NEW ROMAN Sànchez/Freijó 6-4 EVERIS Aranda/López
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gomez/Bosch 9-0   CARNESESCOFETACASA.COM Escofet/Oliver
    L C UOC Márquez/Castellet 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Corpas/Barragan
    L C SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Gimeno/Herrera 8-3 NEW ROMAN Suñé-Mateu
    L D EVERIS Pérez/Arechaga 9-1 NOVARTIS Fernández/Muñoz
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Marti/Aliaga 9-1 NOVARTIS Porta/Aguiló
    L A NOVARTIS Corchero/Sanz 9-0 KPMG Vidal/Rüecker
    L A EVERIS Escoda/Guinot 0-9 EVERIS Cano/Mejias
    L B NEW ROMAN Sànchez/Freijó 9-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gomez/Bosch
    L B EVERIS Aranda/López 9-0   CARNESESCOFETACASA.COM Escofet/Oliver
    L C UOC Márquez/Castellet 1-9 SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Gimeno/Herrera
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Corpas/Barragan 0-9 wo NEW ROMAN Suñé-Mateu
    L D EVERIS Pérez/Arechaga 9-7 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Marti/Aliaga
    L D NOVARTIS Fernández/Muñoz 6-4 NOVARTIS Porta/Aguiló
    L A NOVARTIS Corchero/Sanz 6-5 EVERIS Cano/Mejias
    L A EVERIS Escoda/Guinot 0-4 KPMG Vidal/Rüecker
    L B NEW ROMAN Sànchez/Freijó 9-0   CARNESESCOFETACASA.COM Escofet/Oliver
    L B EVERIS Aranda/López 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Gomez/Bosch
    L C UOC Márquez/Castellet 3-8 NEW ROMAN Suñé-Mateu
    L C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Corpas/Barragan 0-9 wo SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Gimeno/Herrera
    L D EVERIS Pérez/Arechaga 9-3 NOVARTIS Porta/Aguiló
    L D NOVARTIS Fernández/Muñoz 9-0 wo lesió SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Marti/Aliaga
29-05 19:00 E E (1r A) NOVARTIS Corchero/Sanz 9-5 (1r D) EVERIS Pérez/Arechaga
    E E (1r B) NEW ROMAN Corbalán/Freijó 9-0 wo (1r C) SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA, S.A. Gimeno/Herrera
    E E F-1 (vencedor 1r A - 1r D) NOVARTIS Corchero/Sanz 6-9 F-2 (vencedor 1r B - 1r C) NEW ROMAN Corbalán/Freijó
    E E Semifinalista (3r - 4t) EVERIS Pérez/Arechaga 9-0 wo Semifinalista (3r - 4t) SERVEIS FUNERARIS DE BARCELONA Gimeno/Herrera