Barcelona 2011
17-08-2019

Horaris Futbol 7

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
20-05 L A EVERIS-1 20-05 17:00 KPMG-2 UB1
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPORTING SANT BOI 20-05 17:00 BANCO PASTOR UB2
    E NOVARTIS-Barberà 20-05 17:40 FUNDACIó CLAROR UB1
    A CITIBANK 20-05 17:40 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-TEAM UB2
    C ROCHE 20-05 18:20 ESTEVE-2 UB1
    D ESTEVE-1 20-05 18:20 EVERIS-2 UB2
    A EVERIS-1 20-05 19:00 DAMM-ESTRELLA UB1
    C DAMM-KELER 18 20-05 19:00 NOVARTIS-Gran Via UB2
    D DAMM-DIECIGAY 20-05 19:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB1
    E KPMG-1 20-05 19:40 BAYER UB2
    A CITIBANK 20-05 20:20 KPMG-2 UB1
    A DAMM-ESTRELLA 20-05 20:20 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-TEAM UB2
21-05 L B INFOJOBS.NET 21-05 08:20 B:SM UB1
    C ROCHE 21-05 08:20 NOVARTIS-Gran Via UB2
    A EVERIS-1 21-05 09:00 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-TEAM UB1
    D ESTEVE-1 21-05 09:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB2
    E NOVARTIS-Barberà 21-05 09:40 BAYER UB1
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPORTING SANT BOI 21-05 09:40 B:SM UB2
    A CITIBANK 21-05 10:20 DAMM-ESTRELLA UB1
    B INFOJOBS.NET 21-05 10:20 BANCO PASTOR UB2
    C DAMM-KELER 18 21-05 11:00 ESTEVE-2 UB1
    D DAMM-DIECIGAY 21-05 11:00 EVERIS-2 UB2
    E KPMG-1 21-05 11:40 FUNDACIó CLAROR UB1
    A KPMG-2 21-05 11:40 DAMM-ESTRELLA UB2
    C ROCHE 21-05 12:20 DAMM-KELER 18 UB1
    E NOVARTIS-Barberà 21-05 12:20 KPMG-1 UB2
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPORTING SANT BOI 21-05 13:00 INFOJOBS.NET UB1
    D ESTEVE-1 21-05 13:00 DAMM-DIECIGAY UB2
    A EVERIS-1 21-05 13:40 CITIBANK UB1
    C ESTEVE-2 21-05 13:40 NOVARTIS-Gran Via UB2
    E FUNDACIó CLAROR 21-05 16:00 BAYER UB1
    B BANCO PASTOR 21-05 16:00 B:SM UB2
    D EVERIS-2 21-05 16:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB1
    A KPMG-2 21-05 16:40 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-TEAM UB2
21-05 E E [1/8] (1r E) KPMG-1 21-05 17:20 [1/8] (2n C) ROCHE UB1
    E [1/8] (2n D) EVERIS-2 21-05 17:20 [1/8] (2n E) NOVARTIS-Barberà UB2
    E [1/4] (1r D) ESTEVE-1 21-05 18:00 [1/4] (2n B) BANCO PASTOR UB1
    E [1/4] (1r C) ESTEVE-2 21-05 18:00 [1/4] (2n A) KPMG-2 UB2
    E [1/4] (1r A) EVERIS-1 21-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor 1r E - 2n C) ROCHE UB1
    E [1/4] (1r B) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPORTING SANT BOI 21-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor 2n D - 2n E) NOVARTIS-Barberà UB2
    E [1/2] (vencedor 1r A / 2n C - 1r E) EVERIS-1 21-05 19:20 [1/2] (vencedor 1r D / 2n B) ESTEVE-1 UB1
    E [1/2] (vencedor 1r C / 2n A) KPMG-2 21-05 19:20 [1/2] (vencedor 1r B / 2n D - 2n E) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SANT BOI UB2
    E [FINALISTA] ESTEVE-1 21-05 20:00 [FINALISTA] SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SPORTING SANT BOI UB1
    E [3r-4rt] EVERIS-1 21-05 20:00 [3r-4rt] KPMG-1 UB2