Barcelona 2011
05-12-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
20-05 L H EVERIS Sancho/González 20-05 17:00 FCC López/Gibert HN1
    J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 20-05 17:00 EVERIS Guinot/Escoda HN2
    A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 20-05 17:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz UB1
    F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 20-05 17:00 KPMG Rius/Vilardebó UB2
    H CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil 20-05 17:00 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez UB3
    G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 20-05 17:40 EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana HN1
    J FCC Querol/Solé 20-05 17:40 ROCHE Soriano/Medico HN2
    A EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 20-05 17:40 FCC Sánchez/Longo UB1
    F CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González 20-05 17:40 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena UB2
    G KPMG Rosas/Sintes 20-05 17:40 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    H EVERIS Sancho/González 20-05 18:20 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil HN1
    J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 20-05 18:20 FCC Querol/Solé HN2
    A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 20-05 18:20 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez UB1
    F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 20-05 18:20 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González UB2
    G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 20-05 18:20 KPMG Rosas/Sintes UB3
    H FCC López/Gibert 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez HN1
    J EVERIS Guinot/Escoda 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Soriano/Medico HN2
    A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz 20-05 19:00 FCC Sánchez/Longo UB1
    F KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 20-05 19:00 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena UB2
    G EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana 20-05 19:00 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    H EVERIS Sancho/González 20-05 19:40 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez HN1
    J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 20-05 19:40 ROCHE Soriano/Medico HN2
    A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 20-05 19:40 FCC Sánchez/Longo UB1
    F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 20-05 19:40 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena UB2
    G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 20-05 19:40 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    H FCC López/Gibert 20-05 20:20 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil HN1
    J EVERIS Guinot/Escoda 20-05 20:20 FCC Querol/Solé HN2
    A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz 20-05 20:20 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez UB1
    F KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 20-05 20:20 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González UB2
    G EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana 20-05 20:20 KPMG Rosas/Sintes UB3
21-05 L I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 21-05 08:30 EVERIS Genovese/Marti HN1
    K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 21-05 08:30 ESTEVE Pastor/Roig HN2
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 21-05 08:30 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané UB1
    C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 21-05 08:30 EVERIS Diéguez/Soler UB2
    D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 21-05 08:30 DAMM Diaz/Soler UB3
    E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 21-05 08:30 EVERIS Casals/Casals UB4
    P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 21-05 09:10 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez HN1
    B FCC Delgado/Domínguez 21-05 09:10 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font HN2
    C EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 21-05 09:10 ROCHE Marco/Grau UB1
    M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 21-05 09:10 FCC Bel/Ferrer UB2
    N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 21-05 09:10   NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín UB3
    O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 21-05 09:10 FCC Cremades/Moreno UB4
    K EVERIS Arias/Arias 21-05 09:50 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic HN1
    C KPMG Recio/Monaco 21-05 09:50 ROCHE Marco/Grau UB1
    D FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez 21-05 09:50 NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez UB2
    E FCC Grau/Payet 21-05 09:50 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas UB3
    I FCC López/Matamoros 21-05 09:50 ROCHE Roque/Pérez UB4
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 21-05 10:30 FCC Delgado/Domínguez HN1
    C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 21-05 10:30 KPMG Recio/Monaco HN2
    M INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco 21-05 10:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero UB1
    N UOC Muñoz/Bastida 21-05 10:30 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz UB2
    O EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 21-05 10:30 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui UB3
    P EVERIS Paul/Molina 21-05 10:30 FCC Viera/Heras UB4
    M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 21-05 11:10 INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco HN2
    D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 21-05 11:10 FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez UB1
    E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 21-05 11:10 FCC Grau/Payet UB2
    I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 21-05 11:10 FCC López/Matamoros UB3
    K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 21-05 11:10 EVERIS Arias/Arias UB4
    D DAMM Diaz/Soler 21-05 11:50 NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez HN2
    N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 21-05 11:50 UOC Muñoz/Bastida UB1
    O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 21-05 11:50 EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente UB2
    P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 21-05 11:50 EVERIS Paul/Molina UB3
    B CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 21-05 11:50 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font UB4
    M FCC Bel/Ferrer 21-05 12:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero HN1
    N NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín   21-05 12:30 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz HN2
    E EVERIS Casals/Casals 21-05 12:30 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas UB1
    I EVERIS Genovese/Marti 21-05 12:30 ROCHE Roque/Pérez UB2
    K ESTEVE Pastor/Roig 21-05 12:30 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic UB3
    D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 21-05 13:10 NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez HN1
    E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 21-05 13:10 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas HN2
    O FCC Cremades/Moreno 21-05 13:10 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui UB1
    P GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez 21-05 13:10 FCC Viera/Heras UB2
    B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 21-05 13:10 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font UB3
    C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 21-05 13:10 ROCHE Marco/Grau UB4
    N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 21-05 16:00 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz HN1
    O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 21-05 16:00 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui HN2
    I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 21-05 16:00 ROCHE Roque/Pérez UB1
    K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 21-05 16:00 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic UB2
    M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 21-05 16:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero UB4
    E EVERIS Casals/Casals 21-05 16:40 FCC Grau/Payet HN1
    I EVERIS Genovese/Marti 21-05 16:40 FCC López/Matamoros HN2
    P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 21-05 16:40 FCC Viera/Heras UB1
    B CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 21-05 16:40 FCC Delgado/Domínguez UB2
    C EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 21-05 16:40 KPMG Recio/Monaco UB3
    D DAMM Diaz/Soler 21-05 16:40 FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez UB4
    O FCC Cremades/Moreno 21-05 17:20 EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente HN1
    P GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez 21-05 17:20 EVERIS Paul/Molina HN2
    K ESTEVE Pastor/Roig 21-05 17:20 EVERIS Arias/Arias UB1
    M FCC Bel/Ferrer 21-05 17:20 INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco UB3
    N NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín   21-05 17:20 UOC Muñoz/Bastida UB4
21-05 E E (1r C) EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 21-05 18:00 (1r N) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz HN1
    E (1r F) KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 21-05 18:00 (1r K) ESTEVE Pastor/Roig HN2
    E (1r A) KPMG Sánchez/Casanovas 21-05 18:00 (1r P) FCC Viera/Heras UB1
    E (1r H) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 21-05 18:00 (1r I) EVERIS Genovese/Martí UB2
    E (1r D) FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez 21-05 18:00 (1r M) EVERIS Rodríguez/Cabeza UB4
    E (1r G) ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 21-05 18:40 (1r J) FCC Querol/Solé UB1
    E (1r B) ESTEVE Coll/Prat 21-05 18:40 (1r O) DAMM Ayala/Ríos UB2
    E [1/4] (vencedor A-P) KPMG Sánchez/Casanovas 21-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor H-I) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez UB3
    E [1/4] (1r E) EVERIS Casals/Casals 21-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor D-M) FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez UB4
    E [1/4] (vencedor C-N) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz 21-05 19:20 [1/4] (vencedor F-K) KPMG Rius/Vilardebó UB1
    E [1/4] (vencedor G-J) ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 21-05 19:20 [1/4] (vencedor B-O) DAMM Ayala/Ríos UB2
    E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor APHI) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 21-05 19:20 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor ELDM) EVERIS Casals/Casals UB3
    E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor CNFK) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz 21-05 19:20 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor GJBO) DAMM Ayala/Ríos UB4
    E [FINALISTA] EVERIS Casals/Casals 21-05 20:00 [FINALISTA] TV3 Montolio/Quiroz UB1
    E [3r-4t] ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 21-05 20:00 [3r-4t] DAMM Ayala/Ríos UB2