Barcelona 2011
09-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
20-05 17:00 L A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 9-1 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz
    L F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 2-9 KPMG Rius/Vilardebó
    L H EVERIS Sancho/González 8-9 FCC López/Gibert
    L H CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil 9-1 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez
    L J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 9-0 EVERIS Guinot/Escoda
    L A EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 1-9 FCC Sánchez/Longo
    L F CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González 6-8 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena
    L G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 0-9 EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana
    L G KPMG Rosas/Sintes 6-7 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    L J FCC Querol/Solé 9-0 ROCHE Soriano/Medico
    L A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 9-0 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez
    L F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 9-5 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González
    L G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 9-0 KPMG Rosas/Sintes
    L H EVERIS Sancho/González 9-7 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil
    L J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 9-0 FCC Querol/Solé
    L A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz 2-9 FCC Sánchez/Longo
    L F KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 9-1 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena
    L G EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana 2-9 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    L H FCC López/Gibert 0-9 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez
    L J EVERIS Guinot/Escoda 9-7 ROCHE Soriano/Medico
    L A KPMG Sanchez/Casanovas 9-1 FCC Sánchez/Longo
    L F EVERIS Santos/Fertonani 9-3 KPMG Da Piedade/Tena
    L G ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 9-1 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    L H EVERIS Sancho/González 0-9 ROCHE Herrero/Alvarez
    L J FUNDACIó CLAROR Pujado/Pérez 9-0 ROCHE Soriano/Medico
    L A ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz 9-4 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez
    L F KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 9-1 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González
    L G EVERIS Chueca/Serramitjana 1-9 KPMG Rosas/Sintes
    L H FCC López/Gibert 9-4 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Boil
    L J EVERIS Guinot/Escoda 0-9 FCC Querol/Solé
21-05 08:30 L B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 7-5 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané
    L C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 4-9 EVERIS Diéguez/Soler
    L D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 9-5 DAMM Diaz/Soler
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 0-9 EVERIS Casals/Casals
    L I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 3-9 EVERIS Genovese/Marti
    L K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 2-9 ESTEVE Pastor/Roig
    L B FCC Delgado/Domínguez 5-6 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font
    L C EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 9-0 ROCHE Marco/Grau
    L M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 7-4 FCC Bel/Ferrer
    L N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 0-9   NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín
    L O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 9-0 FCC Cremades/Moreno
    L P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 1-9 GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez
    L C KPMG Recio/Monaco 6-3 ROCHE Marco/Grau
    L D FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez
    L E FCC Grau/Payet 9-0 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas
    L I FCC López/Matamoros 0-9 ROCHE Roque/Pérez
    L K EVERIS Arias/Arias 9-2 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic
    L B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 9-1 FCC Delgado/Domínguez
    L C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 6-5 KPMG Recio/Monaco
    L M INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco 7-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero
    L N UOC Muñoz/Bastida 0-9 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz
    L O EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 8-6 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui
    L P EVERIS Paul/Molina 0-9 FCC Viera/Heras
    L D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 6-9 FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 2-9 FCC Grau/Payet
    L I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 9-0 wo FCC López/Matamoros
    L K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 9-4 EVERIS Arias/Arias
    L M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 9-4 INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco
    L B CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 2-9 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font
    L D DAMM Diaz/Soler 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez
    L N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 3-6 UOC Muñoz/Bastida
    L O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 9-0 EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente
    L P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 9-2 EVERIS Paul/Molina
    L E EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas
    L I EVERIS Genovese/Marti 9-4 ROCHE Roque/Pérez
    L K ESTEVE Pastor/Roig 9-4 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic
    L M FCC Bel/Ferrer 9-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero
    L N NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín   2-9 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz
    L B ESTEVE Coll/Prat 7-4 NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Font
    L C CUATRECASAS Schaefer/García-perrote 5-7 ROCHE Marco/Grau
    L D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Trouillot 9-0 wo NOVARTIS Ramos/Sánchez
    L E SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romero/Llaurado 9-3 ROCHE Aranda/Villegas
    L O FCC Cremades/Moreno 6-4 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui
    L P GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez 4-9 FCC Viera/Heras
    L I FCC Blanca/Rodríguez de Medina 4-9 ROCHE Roque/Pérez
    L K CSI Fernández/Muñoz 9-2 KPMG Hernandez/Le Flohic
    L M EVERIS Rodriguez/Cabeza 9-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Garcia/Rivero
    L N ROCHE Ballesteros/Lopez 0-9 TV3 Montolio/Quiroz
    L O DAMM Ayala/Ríos 9-0 FCC Figueras/Urzainqui
    L B CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 9-0 wo FCC Delgado/Domínguez
    L C EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 9-0 KPMG Recio/Monaco
    L D DAMM Diaz/Soler 3-9 FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez
    L E EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 FCC Grau/Payet
    L I EVERIS Genovese/Marti 9-0 FCC López/Matamoros
    L P FCC Arnao/Ubeda 3-9 FCC Viera/Heras
    L K ESTEVE Pastor/Roig 9-0 wo EVERIS Arias/Arias
    L M FCC Bel/Ferrer 9-0 wo INFOJOBS.NET Grau/Velasco
    L N NESTLÉ Masmitjà/Pellerín   9-1 UOC Muñoz/Bastida
    L O FCC Cremades/Moreno 3-6 EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente
    L P GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Recio/Lopez 0-9 wo EVERIS Paul/Molina
21-05 18:00 E E (1r C) EVERIS Diéguez/Soler 0-9 (1r N) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz
    E E (1r F) KPMG Rius/Vilardebó 9-6 (1r K) ESTEVE Pastor/Roig
    E E (1r A) KPMG Sánchez/Casanovas 8-6 (1r P) FCC Viera/Heras
    E E (1r H) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 9-0 wo (1r I) EVERIS Genovese/Martí
    E E (1r D) FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez 7-6 (1r M) EVERIS Rodríguez/Cabeza
    E E (1r G) ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 9-1 (1r J) FCC Querol/Solé
    E E (1r B) ESTEVE Coll/Prat 2-9 (1r O) DAMM Ayala/Ríos
    E E [1/4] (vencedor A-P) KPMG Sánchez/Casanovas 2-9 [1/4] (vencedor H-I) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez
    E E [1/4] (1r E) EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-1 [1/4] (vencedor D-M) FCC Gibert/Gutiérrez
    E E [1/4] (vencedor C-N) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz 8-5 [1/4] (vencedor F-K) KPMG Rius/Vilardebó
    E E [1/4] (vencedor G-J) ESTEVE Palomino/Maeso 3-9 [1/4] (vencedor B-O) DAMM Ayala/Ríos
    E E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor APHI) ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 7-9 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor ELDM) EVERIS Casals/Casals
    E E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor CNFK) TV3 Montolio/Quiroz 9-8 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor GJBO) DAMM Ayala/Ríos
    E E [FINALISTA] EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-1 [FINALISTA] TV3 Montolio/Quiroz
    E E [3r-4t] ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 9-7 [3r-4t] DAMM Ayala/Ríos