Barcelona 2011
24-08-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
21-05 L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 21-05 09:00 CITIBANK Corrado Graziani T1
    B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 21-05 09:00 ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau T2
    C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 09:18 ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda T1
    D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 21-05 09:18 CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista T2
    A CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez 21-05 09:36 ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil T1
    B DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo 21-05 09:36 CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras T2
    C KPMG Pedro Cladera 21-05 09:54 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias T1
    D ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina 21-05 09:54 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro T2
    A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 21-05 10:12 CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez T1
    B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 21-05 10:12 DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo T2
    C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 10:30 KPMG Pedro Cladera T1
    D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 21-05 10:30 ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina T2
    A CITIBANK Corrado Graziani 21-05 10:48 ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil T1
    B ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 21-05 10:48 CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras T2
    C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 21-05 11:06 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias T1
    D CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista 21-05 11:06 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro T2
    A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 21-05 11:24 ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil T1
    B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 21-05 11:24 CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras T2
    C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 11:42 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias T1
    D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 21-05 11:42 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro T2
    A CITIBANK Corrado Graziani 21-05 12:00 CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez T1
    B ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 21-05 12:00 DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo T2
    C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 21-05 12:18 KPMG Pedro Cladera T1
    D CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista 21-05 12:18 ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina T2
21-05 E E (1r A) ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 21-05 12:36 (2n C) KPMG Pedro Cladera T1
    E (1r D) CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 21-05 12:36 (2n B) ROCHE Luís Suárez T2
    E (1r C) UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 12:54 (2n A) CITIBANK Corrado Graziani T1
    E (1r B) EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 21-05 12:54 (2n D) CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista T2
    E [SEMIFINALISTA] ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 21-05 13:12 [SEMIFINALISTA] CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández T1
    E [SEMIFINALISTA] UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 13:12 [SEMIFINALISTA] EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia T2
    E [3r-4t] EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 21-05 13:30 [3r-4t] CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández T1
    E [FINALISTA] UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 21-05 13:48 [FINALISTA] ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia T1