Barcelona 2011
24-08-2019

Resultats Tennis Taula

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
21-05 09:00 L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 3-0 CITIBANK Corrado Graziani
    L B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 3-2 ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau
    L C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-0 ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda
    L D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-1 CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista
    L A CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez 0-3 wo ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil
    L B DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo 0-3 wo CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras
    L C KPMG Pedro Cladera 3-0 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias
    L D ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina 1-3 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro
    L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 3-0 wo CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez
    L B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 3-0 wo DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo
    L C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-0 KPMG Pedro Cladera
    L D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina
    L A CITIBANK Corrado Graziani 3-1 ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil
    L B ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 3-0 CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras
    L C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 3-0 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias
    L D CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista 3-0 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro
    L A ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 3-0 ROCHE Marc Gomez Gil
    L B EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 3-0 CUATRECASAS Héctor De Urrutia Coduras
    L C UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-0 ESTEVE José Manuel Arenas Iglesias
    L D CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 NOVARTIS Xavier Casals Navarro
    L A CITIBANK Corrado Graziani 3-0 wo CUATRECASAS Gerard Fluxà Sánchez
    L B ROCHE Luis Suarez Novau 3-0 wo DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo
    L C ROCHE Miquel Soriano Sepulveda 0-3 KPMG Pedro Cladera
    L D CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista 3-0 ROCHE Miquel Maier Alsina
21-05 12:36 E E (1r A) ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 3-0 (2n C) KPMG Pedro Cladera
    E E (1r D) CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 (2n B) ROCHE Luís Suárez
    E E (1r C) UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-0 (2n A) CITIBANK Corrado Graziani
    E E (1r B) EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 3-0 (2n D) CITIBANK Giorgio Mastrobattista
    E E [SEMIFINALISTA] ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia 3-0 [SEMIFINALISTA] CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández
    E E [SEMIFINALISTA] UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-1 [SEMIFINALISTA] EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia
    E E [3r-4t] EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia 3-0 [3r-4t] CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández
    E E [FINALISTA] UOC Jordi Serres Marimon 3-1 [FINALISTA] ESTEVE Xavier Garcia Hijarrubia