Barcelona 2012
22-10-2019

Equips Podi

Edició Esport Mod. Medalla Logo Equip
bcn2012 Aquatló F Primer - OR CITIGROUP Emilie Therolle
    M Primer - OR NESTLE Rubén Martín Peinado
    M Segon - PLATA EVERIS Joseba Arana Escalada
    M Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS David Verdura
bcn2012 Bàsquet U Primer - OR HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU
    U Segon - PLATA ESTEVE
    U Tercer - BRONZE CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ
bcn2012 Bowling U Primer - OR DAMM-CERVEZAS DAMM
    U Segon - PLATA INFOJOBS.NET-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE INFOJOBS.NET-2
bcn2012 BTT FL Primer - OR CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Patricia Nogal Guardiola
    MC Primer - OR NOVARTIS Pedro Aparicio
    MC Segon - PLATA KPMG Jorge Castiñeira
    MC Tercer - BRONZE CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Álvaro Escuder Duft
    ML Primer - OR NOVARTIS Antonio Carrasco García
    ML Segon - PLATA NOVARTIS Javier Checa
    ML Tercer - BRONZE DAMM David Campos Campos
bcn2012 Cros F Primer - OR UOC Montse Serra Vizern
    M Primer - OR NOVARTIS David Verdura
    M Segon - PLATA VERIPACK EMBALAJES Bernardo Becerra Rivera
    M Tercer - BRONZE UOC Marc Vilalta Reixach
bcn2012 Cursa F Primer - OR NESTLE Bela Mateeva
    F Segon - PLATA UOC Anna Busquets Alemany
    F Tercer - BRONZE CALES DE PACHS Anna Salamé Alvarez
    M Primer - OR NOVARTIS Christian Plaza Carmena
    M Segon - PLATA NOVARTIS Xavier Bernal
    M Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS Gerard Morillas Ordoñez
bcn2012 Escacs U Primer - OR SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Esteban Montilla Carrillo
    U Segon - PLATA CECOB Pablo Díaz Flores
    U Tercer - BRONZE CECOB Jacinto Plaza Castro
bcn2012 Esquaix M Primer - OR FUNDACIó CLAROR Ignasi Casacuberta Martí
    M Segon - PLATA UOC Roger Griset
    M Tercer - BRONZE EVERIS Christian Paul Benito
bcn2012 Fitness & Rhythm U Primer - OR DAMM Elisabteh Casas Romero
    U Segon - PLATA CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Elvira Vargas Hortigüela
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS Sílvia Esmerats
bcn2012 Futbol 7 M Primer - OR BLUMAQ
    M Segon - PLATA KPMG-2
    M Tercer - BRONZE ESTEVE-1
bcn2012 Futbol Sala F Primer - OR CESPA-FERROVIAL
    F Segon - PLATA UOC-Gol
    F Tercer - BRONZE EVERIS
    M Primer - OR FLUIDRA
    M Segon - PLATA SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos
    M Tercer - BRONZE DAMM-Estrella Damm
bcn2012 Gimcana aquàtica U Primer - OR DAMM-DAMMEROS
    U Primer - OR NOVARTIS-Alcon
bcn2012 Gimcana urbana U Primer - OR NOVARTIS-Alcon
    U Segon - PLATA NOVARTIS-Pharma-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE KPMG-1
bcn2012 Karts GF Primer - OR VW-AUDI-3
    GF Segon - PLATA GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A.-2
    GF Tercer - BRONZE EVERIS-7
bcn2012 Pàdel U Primer - OR KPMG Rius/Vilalta
    U Segon - PLATA EVERIS Casals/Casals
    U Tercer - BRONZE KPMG Selva/Larregola
bcn2012 Paella (concurs) U Primer - OR UOC-Les Eco-Paelles
    U Segon - PLATA EVERIS-1
bcn2012 Paintball U Primer - OR EVERIS-13 CiruelosTeam
    U Primer - OR EVERIS-12
    U Segon - PLATA EVERIS-4
    U Segon - PLATA EVERIS-3
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS-Pharma-2
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS-Pharma-1
bcn2012 Pitch & Putt A Primer - OR CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Josep Bascompte Grau
    A Segon - PLATA CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Josep Lluís Grasa Jordana
    A Tercer - BRONZE GATES P.T. SPAIN S.A. Valenti Tuneu Granados
bcn2012 Raid natura Reptes U Primer - OR CALES DE PACHS-1
    U Primer - OR NOVARTIS-Alcon
    U Segon - PLATA FUNDACIó CLAROR-1
    U Segon - PLATA SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Turkeys
    U Tercer - BRONZE EVERIS-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE EVERIS-2 PONGTEVERDE
bcn2012 Tennis U Primer - OR CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Falandt/Groeper
    U Segon - PLATA EVERIS Flores/Castro
    U Tercer - BRONZE KPMG Garcia/Junquera
bcn2012 Tennis Taula U Primer - OR EVERIS Víctor Climent Garcia
    U Segon - PLATA UOC Jordi Serres Marimon
    U Tercer - BRONZE KPMG Eva Roca
bcn2012 Volei platja U Primer - OR ESTEVE
    U Segon - PLATA FUNDACIó CLAROR
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS-Sandoz