Barcelona 2012
24-08-2019

Horaris Futbol Sala

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
25-05 L MC UOC 25-05 16:40 BOMBERS DE GIRONA UB1
    MC GAES SOLIDARIA 25-05 16:40 EVERIS-2 H20 UB2
    MD NOVARTIS-Alcon 25-05 17:16 EVERIS-3 UB1
    MB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos 25-05 17:16 EVERIS-4 UB2
    MC UOC 25-05 17:52 EVERIS-2 H20 UB1
    MC GAES SOLIDARIA 25-05 17:52 BOMBERS DE GIRONA UB2
    MA FLUIDRA 25-05 18:28 EVERIS-5 UB1
    MF EVERIS-1 25-05 18:28 CITIGROUP UB2
    MC UOC 25-05 19:04 GAES SOLIDARIA UB1
    MC EVERIS-2 H20 25-05 19:04 BOMBERS DE GIRONA UB2
    ME NOVARTIS-Pharma 25-05 19:40 EVERIS-6 Violeta UB1
    MA EVERIS-7 OSGP_Team 25-05 19:40 EVERIS-5 UB2
26-05 L ME DAMM-Athle-Ticos 26-05 08:20 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA UB1
    MD DAMM-Estrella Damm 26-05 08:56 EVERIS-3 UB1
    MD NOVARTIS-Alcon 26-05 09:32 CSI-TEAM UB1
    FA UOC-Gol 26-05 10:08 EVERIS UB1
    FA EVERIS 26-05 10:30 CESPA-FERROVIAL UB1
    ME NOVARTIS-Pharma 26-05 10:44 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA UB1
    ME DAMM-Athle-Ticos 26-05 10:44 EVERIS-6 Violeta UB2
    MD DAMM-Estrella Damm 26-05 11:20 NOVARTIS-Alcon UB1
    MD EVERIS-3 26-05 11:20 CSI-TEAM UB2
    FA UOC-Gol 26-05 11:56 CESPA-FERROVIAL UB1
    FA UOC-Gol 26-05 12:15 EVERIS UB1
    ME NOVARTIS-Pharma 26-05 12:32 DAMM-Athle-Ticos UB1
    ME CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA 26-05 12:32 EVERIS-6 Violeta UB2
    MD DAMM-Estrella Damm 26-05 13:08 CSI-TEAM UB1
    MB DAMM-Damm-G-15 26-05 13:08 VW-AUDI UB2
    FA CESPA-FERROVIAL 26-05 13:44 UOC-Gol UB1
    FA CESPA-FERROVIAL 26-05 14:05 EVERIS UB1
    MF DAMM-Miguelitos Squad 26-05 14:20 CALES DE PACHS UB1
    MA FLUIDRA 26-05 14:20 EVERIS-7 OSGP_Team UB2
    MB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos 26-05 14:56 VW-AUDI UB1
    MF EVERIS-1 26-05 14:56 CALES DE PACHS UB2
    MA DAMM-Cervezas Damm 26-05 15:32 EVERIS-5 UB1
    MB DAMM-Damm-G-15 26-05 15:32 EVERIS-4 UB2
    MF DAMM-Miguelitos Squad 26-05 16:08 CITIGROUP UB1
    MA FLUIDRA 26-05 16:08 DAMM-Cervezas Damm UB2
    MB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos 26-05 16:44 DAMM-Damm-G-15 UB1
    MF EVERIS-1 26-05 16:44 DAMM-Miguelitos Squad UB2
    MA DAMM-Cervezas Damm 26-05 17:20 EVERIS-7 OSGP_Team UB1
    MB VW-AUDI 26-05 17:20 EVERIS-4 UB2
    MF CALES DE PACHS 26-05 17:56 CITIGROUP UB1
26-05 E E [1/4] (1r MC) UOC 26-05 18:32 [1/4] (1r MF) EVERIS-1 UB1
    E [1/4] (1r MD) DAMM-Estrella Damm 26-05 18:32 [1/4] (1r ME) DAMM-Athle-Ticos UB2
    E [1/2] (1r MB) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos 26-05 19:08 [1/2] (1r MC/1r MF) UOC UB1
    E [1/2] (1r MA) FLUIDRA 26-05 19:08 [1/2] (1r MD/1r ME) DAMM-Estrella Damm UB2
    E [3r-4t] DAMM-Estrella Damm 26-05 19:44 [3r-4t] UOC UB1
    E [FINALISTA] (A/D/E) FLUIDRA 26-05 19:44 [FINALISTA] (B/C/F) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Los Marylin Mansos UB2