Barcelona 2012
09-12-2019

Horaris Futbol 7

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
25-05 L C EVERIS-3 25-05 17:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB1
    C FUNDACIó CLAROR 25-05 17:00 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA UB2
    D KPMG-2 25-05 17:40 BAYER-HOY TOCA UB1
    D EVERIS-2 25-05 17:40 BLUMAQ UB2
    C EVERIS-3 25-05 18:20 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA UB1
    C FUNDACIó CLAROR 25-05 18:20 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB2
    D KPMG-2 25-05 19:00 BLUMAQ UB1
    D EVERIS-2 25-05 19:00 BAYER-HOY TOCA UB2
    C EVERIS-3 25-05 19:40 FUNDACIó CLAROR UB1
    C CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA 25-05 19:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA UB2
    D KPMG-2 25-05 20:20 EVERIS-2 UB1
    D BLUMAQ 25-05 20:20 BAYER-HOY TOCA UB2
26-05 L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Sant Boi Team 26-05 08:20 INFOJOBS.NET UB1
    B NOVARTIS-Sandoz-2 26-05 08:20 ESTEVE-3 UB2
    A ESTEVE-1 26-05 09:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-GREEN TEAM UB1
    A FERROVIAL 26-05 09:00 NOVARTIS-Sandoz-1 UB2
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Sant Boi Team 26-05 09:40 NOVARTIS-Sandoz-2 UB1
    B DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 26-05 09:40 ESTEVE-3 UB2
    E ESTEVE-2 26-05 10:20 VW-AUDI UB1
    E KPMG-1 26-05 10:20 EVERIS-1 PELUCS UB2
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Sant Boi Team 26-05 11:00 ESTEVE-3 UB1
    B DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 26-05 11:00 INFOJOBS.NET UB2
    A ESTEVE-1 26-05 11:40 NOVARTIS-Sandoz-1 UB1
    A FERROVIAL 26-05 11:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-GREEN TEAM UB2
    E ESTEVE-2 26-05 12:20 EVERIS-1 PELUCS UB1
    E KPMG-1 26-05 12:20 VW-AUDI UB2
    B DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM 26-05 13:00 NOVARTIS-Sandoz-2 UB1
    B INFOJOBS.NET 26-05 13:00 ESTEVE-3 UB2
    A ESTEVE-1 26-05 13:40 FERROVIAL UB1
    A NOVARTIS-Sandoz-1 26-05 13:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-GREEN TEAM UB2
    E ESTEVE-2 26-05 16:00 KPMG-1 UB1
    E EVERIS-1 PELUCS 26-05 16:00 VW-AUDI UB2
    B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Sant Boi Team 26-05 16:40 DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM UB1
    B NOVARTIS-Sandoz-2 26-05 16:40 INFOJOBS.NET UB2
26-05 E E [1/8] (1r E) ESTEVE-2 26-05 17:20 [1/8] (2n C) FUNDACIÓ CLAROR UB1
    E [1/8] (2n D) KPMG-2 26-05 17:20 [1/8] (2n E) VW-AUDI UB2
    E [1/4] (1r D) BLUMAQ 26-05 18:00 [1/4] (2n B) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-Sant Boi Team UB1
    E [1/4] (1r C) EVERIS-3 26-05 18:00 [1/4] (2n A) NOVARTIS-Sandoz-1 UB2
    E [1/4] (1r A) ESTEVE-1 26-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor 1r E - 2n C) ESTEVE-2 UB1
    E [1/4] (1r B) NOVARTIS-Sandoz-2 26-05 18:40 [1/4] (vencedor 2n D - 2n E) KPMG-2 UB2
    E [1/2] (vencedor 1r A / 2n C - 1r E) ESTEVE-1 26-05 19:20 [1/2] (vencedor 1r D / 2n B) BLUMAQ UB1
    E [1/2] (vencedor 1r C / 2n A) EVERIS-3 26-05 19:20 [1/2] (vencedor 1r B / 2n D - 2n E) KPMG-2 UB2
    E [FINALISTA] BLUMAQ 26-05 20:00 [FINALISTA] KPMG-2 UB1
    E [3r-4rt] ESTEVE-1 26-05 20:00 [3r-4rt] EVERIS-3 UB2