Barcelona 2012
17-08-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
25-05 L I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 25-05 17:00 KPMG Soriano/Vivar UB1
    I CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó 25-05 17:00 EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar UB2
    H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 25-05 17:00 EVERIS Reyes/Bueno UB3
    H EVERIS Reyes/Bueno 25-05 17:40 KPMG Agell/Otero UB1
    B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 25-05 17:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz UB2
    B EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó 25-05 17:40 TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola UB3
    I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 25-05 18:20 EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar UB1
    I CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó 25-05 18:20 KPMG Soriano/Vivar UB2
    H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 25-05 18:20 KPMG Agell/Otero UB3
    H EVERIS Reyes/Bueno 25-05 19:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino UB1
    B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 25-05 19:00 TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola UB2
    B EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó 25-05 19:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz UB3
    I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 25-05 19:40 CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó UB1
    I EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar 25-05 19:40 KPMG Soriano/Vivar UB2
    H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 25-05 19:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino UB3
    H KPMG Agell/Otero 25-05 20:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino UB1
    B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 25-05 20:20 EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó UB2
    B TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola 25-05 20:20 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz UB3
26-05 L F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 26-05 08:20 CSI Fernández/Muñoz UB1
    F KPMG Criville/Aleu 26-05 08:20 EVERIS Arias/Arias UB2
    G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 26-05 08:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB3
    G ESTEVE López/Paco 26-05 08:20 KPMG Font/Tena UB4
    A EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 09:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas UB1
    A EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa 26-05 09:00 PICIS Lloses/Martinez UB2
    F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 26-05 09:00 EVERIS Arias/Arias UB3
    F KPMG Criville/Aleu 26-05 09:00 CSI Fernández/Muñoz UB4
    G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 26-05 09:40 KPMG Font/Tena UB1
    G ESTEVE López/Paco 26-05 09:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB2
    A EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 09:40 PICIS Lloses/Martinez UB3
    A EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa 26-05 09:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas UB4
    F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 26-05 10:20 KPMG Criville/Aleu UB1
    F EVERIS Arias/Arias 26-05 10:20 CSI Fernández/Muñoz UB2
    G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 26-05 10:20 ESTEVE López/Paco UB3
    G KPMG Font/Tena 26-05 10:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero UB4
    A EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 11:00 EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa UB1
    A PICIS Lloses/Martinez 26-05 11:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas UB2
    L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 26-05 11:00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith UB3
    L KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco 26-05 11:40 UOC Bautista/Curadó UB1
    K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 26-05 11:40 UOC Gil/Guardia UB2
    K CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez 26-05 11:40 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 26-05 12:20 KPMG Selva/Larregola UB1
    J CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago 26-05 12:20 EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera UB2
    L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 26-05 12:20 UOC Bautista/Curadó UB3
    L KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco 26-05 12:20 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith UB4
    K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 26-05 13:00 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB1
    K CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez 26-05 13:00 UOC Gil/Guardia UB2
    J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 26-05 13:00 EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera UB3
    J CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago 26-05 13:00 KPMG Selva/Larregola UB4
    L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 26-05 13:40 KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco UB1
    L UOC Bautista/Curadó 26-05 13:40 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith UB2
    K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 26-05 13:40 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez UB3
    K NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos 26-05 13:40 UOC Gil/Guardia UB4
    J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 26-05 14:20 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago UB1
    J EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera 26-05 14:20 KPMG Selva/Larregola UB2
    E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 26-05 14:20 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González UB3
    E CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás 26-05 14:20 EVERIS Amores/Tatjé UB4
    D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 26-05 15:00 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni UB1
    D EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 26-05 15:00 NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno UB2
    C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 26-05 15:00 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera UB3
    C DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez 26-05 15:00 EVERIS Fernández/Marti UB4
    E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 26-05 15:40 EVERIS Amores/Tatjé UB1
    E CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás 26-05 15:40 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González UB2
    D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 26-05 15:40 NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno UB3
    D EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 26-05 15:40 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni UB4
    C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 26-05 16:20 EVERIS Fernández/Marti UB1
    C DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez 26-05 16:20 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera UB2
    E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 26-05 16:20 CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás UB3
    E EVERIS Amores/Tatjé 26-05 16:20 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González UB4
    D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 26-05 17:00 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez UB1
    D NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno 26-05 17:00 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni UB2
    C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 26-05 17:00 DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez UB3
    C EVERIS Fernández/Marti 26-05 17:00 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera UB4
26-05 E E (1r H) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Romera/Vecino 26-05 17:40 (1r I) CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó UB1
    E (1r E) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 26-05 17:40 (1r L) UOC Bautista/Curadó UB2
    E (1r F) ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 26-05 17:40 (1r K) NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    E (1r G) KPMG Font/Tena 26-05 17:40 (1r J) KPMG Selva/Larregola UB4
    E (1r A) EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 18:20 (H/I) CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó UB1
    E (1r D) KPMG Casanovas/Francia 26-05 18:20 (E/L) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos UB2
    E (1r C) KPMG Rius/Vilalta 26-05 18:20 (F/K) NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos UB3
    E (1r B) TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola 26-05 18:20 (G/J) KPMG Selva/Larregola UB4
    E [SEMIFINALISTA] (A/H/I) EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 19:00 [SEMIFINALISTA] (D/E/L) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos UB1
    E [SEMIFINALISTA] (C/F/K) KPMG Rius/Vilalta 26-05 19:00 [SEMIFINALISTA] (B/G/J) KPMG Selva/Larregola UB2
    E [FINALISTA] (A/H/I/D/E/L) EVERIS Casals/Casals 26-05 19:40 [FINALISTA] (C/F/K/B/G/J) KPMG Rius/Vilalta UB1
    E [3r/4t] KPMG Selva/Larregola 26-05 19:40 [3r/4t] ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos UB2