Barcelona 2012
24-08-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
25-05 17:00 L H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 9-5 EVERIS Reyes/Bueno
    L I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 5-6 KPMG Soriano/Vivar
    L I CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó 9-1 EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar
    L B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 9-3 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz
    L B EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó 0-9 wo TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola
    L H EVERIS Reyes/Bueno 9-4 KPMG Agell/Otero
    L H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 9-6 KPMG Agell/Otero
    L I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 5-7 EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar
    L I CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó 9-0 KPMG Soriano/Vivar
    L B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 4-9 TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola
    L B EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó 1-9 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz
    L H EVERIS Reyes/Bueno 1-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino
    L H VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 2-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino
    L I EVERIS Sanz/Lafuente 0-9 CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó
    L I EVERIS Sánchez/Vilar 5-6 KPMG Soriano/Vivar
    L B DAMM Ayala/Ríos 9-1 EVERIS Dominguez/Teixidó
    L B TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola 9-2 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Ollé/Muñoz
    L H KPMG Agell/Otero 0-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Romera/Vecino
26-05 08:20 L F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 9-3 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    L F KPMG Criville/Aleu 9-0 wo EVERIS Arias/Arias
    L G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 6-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero
    L G ESTEVE López/Paco 3-9 KPMG Font/Tena
    L A EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas
    L A EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa 3-9 PICIS Lloses/Martinez
    L F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 9-4 EVERIS Arias/Arias
    L F KPMG Criville/Aleu 0-9 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    L A EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 PICIS Lloses/Martinez
    L A EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa 9-0 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas
    L G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 4-8 KPMG Font/Tena
    L G ESTEVE López/Paco 8-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero
    L F ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 9-0 KPMG Criville/Aleu
    L F EVERIS Arias/Arias 8-5 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    L G EVERIS Marquez/Rodríguez 4-9 ESTEVE López/Paco
    L G KPMG Font/Tena 9-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA Llaurado/Romero
    L A EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Hoogendam/Correa
    L A PICIS Lloses/Martinez 9-0 wo ALTRAN ESPAÑA Pineda/Rojas
    L L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 9-1 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith
    L K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 9-1 UOC Gil/Guardia
    L K CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez 6-7 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    L L KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco 3-9 UOC Bautista/Curadó
    L J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 0-9 KPMG Selva/Larregola
    L J CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago 1-9 EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera
    L L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 3-9 UOC Bautista/Curadó
    L L KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco 9-0 wo ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith
    L J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 1-9 EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera
    L J CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago 0-9 KPMG Selva/Larregola
    L K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 1-9 NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    L K CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez 9-1 UOC Gil/Guardia
    L K KPMG Romero/Vilardebo 9-0 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Pérez
    L K NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos 9-1 UOC Gil/Guardia
    L L CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 7-4 KPMG Chepurnaya/Monaco
    L L UOC Bautista/Curadó 9-3 ALTRAN ESPAÑA Fornieles/Zablith
    L E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 9-1 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González
    L E CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás 0-9 EVERIS Amores/Tatjé
    L J NOVARTIS Gorgodian/Subira 9-0 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/Gago
    L J EVERIS Sancho/Almoguera 6-9 KPMG Selva/Larregola
    L C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 9-4 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera
    L C DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez 3-9 EVERIS Fernández/Marti
    L D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 9-2 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni
    L D EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 0-9 NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno
    L D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 9-3 NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno
    L D EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez 0-9 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni
    L E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 9-0 EVERIS Amores/Tatjé
    L E CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás 4-8 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González
    L C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 9-1 EVERIS Fernández/Marti
    L C DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez 1-9 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera
    L E ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 9-0 CUATRECASAS Valencia/Cuyás
    L E EVERIS Amores/Tatjé 9-0 NOVARTIS Sobejano/González
    L C KPMG Rius/Vilalta 9-0 DAMM Galisteo/Álvarez
    L C EVERIS Fernández/Marti 2-9 NOVARTIS Rivera/Rivera
    L D KPMG Casanovas/Francia 9-1 EVERIS Ortega/Gutiérrez
    L D NOVARTIS Miana/Moreno 9-1 PICIS Pascual/Sancerni
26-05 17:40 E E (1r H) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Romera/Vecino 1-9 (1r I) CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó
    E E (1r E) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos 9-2 (1r L) UOC Bautista/Curadó
    E E (1r F) ESTEVE Roig/Pastor 3-7 (1r K) NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    E E (1r G) KPMG Font/Tena 0-9 (1r J) KPMG Selva/Larregola
    E E (1r A) EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-2 (H/I) CUATRECASAS Moreno/Ribó
    E E (1r D) KPMG Casanovas/Francia 7-8 (E/L) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos
    E E (1r C) KPMG Rius/Vilalta 9-1 (F/K) NOVARTIS Cuadra/Ramos
    E E (1r B) TV3 Cabanes/Muntañola 0-9 (G/J) KPMG Selva/Larregola
    E E [SEMIFINALISTA] (A/H/I) EVERIS Casals/Casals 9-0 [SEMIFINALISTA] (D/E/L) ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos
    E E [SEMIFINALISTA] (C/F/K) KPMG Rius/Vilalta 9-5 [SEMIFINALISTA] (B/G/J) KPMG Selva/Larregola
    E E [FINALISTA] (A/H/I/D/E/L) EVERIS Casals/Casals 1-6, 2-6 [FINALISTA] (C/F/K/B/G/J) KPMG Rius/Vilalta
    E E [3r/4t] KPMG Selva/Larregola 6-0, 6-0 wo [3r/4t] ESTEVE Ruano/Ceballos