Barcelona 2014
17-08-2019

Horaris Futbol Sala

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
30-05 L MD CSI-GROUP 30-05 17:00 VW-AUDI UB1
    MD CALES DE PACHS 30-05 17:00 HEWLETT-PACKARD UB2
    MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-MOLINS 30-05 17:40 ALLIANZ UB1
    MC NOVARTIS ALCON-2014 30-05 17:40 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU UB2
    MD CSI-GROUP 30-05 18:20 HEWLETT-PACKARD UB1
    MD CALES DE PACHS 30-05 18:20 VW-AUDI UB2
    MB NOVARTIS FARMA BDV-NIGHT TEAM 30-05 19:00 CUMSA-PIM-PAM UB1
    MA FLUIDRA 30-05 19:00 LECHE PASCUAL UB2
    MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-MOLINS 30-05 19:40 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU UB1
    MC NOVARTIS ALCON-2014 30-05 19:40 ALLIANZ UB2
    MB UB 30-05 20:20 CUMSA-PIM-PAM UB1
    MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES 30-05 20:20 LECHE PASCUAL UB2
31-05 L FA ATRAPALO 31-05 08:40 UB-2 UB1
    FA NOVARTIS FARMA GV-GIRLS 31-05 09:20 UB-1 UB1
    MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES 31-05 10:00 B. BRAUN-ALMACEN UB1
    MB UB 31-05 10:00 B. BRAUN-FARMA ACON UB2
    FA ATRAPALO 31-05 10:40 UB-1 UB1
    FA NOVARTIS FARMA GV-GIRLS 31-05 10:40 UB-2 UB2
    MA FLUIDRA 31-05 11:20 B. BRAUN-ALMACEN UB1
    MB NOVARTIS FARMA BDV-NIGHT TEAM 31-05 11:20 B. BRAUN-FARMA ACON UB2
    FA ATRAPALO 31-05 12:00 NOVARTIS FARMA GV-GIRLS UB1
    FA UB-1 31-05 12:00 UB-2 UB2
    MD HEWLETT-PACKARD 31-05 12:40 VW-AUDI UB1
    MC HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU 31-05 12:40 ALLIANZ UB2
    MB B. BRAUN-FARMA ACON 31-05 13:20 CUMSA-PIM-PAM UB1
    MA B. BRAUN-ALMACEN 31-05 13:20 LECHE PASCUAL UB2
    MD CSI-GROUP 31-05 14:00 CALES DE PACHS UB1
    MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ESPAÑA-MOLINS 31-05 14:00 NOVARTIS ALCON-2014 UB2
    MB NOVARTIS FARMA BDV-NIGHT TEAM 31-05 14:40 UB UB1
    MA FLUIDRA 31-05 14:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES UB2
31-05 4F 4F FLUIDRA (1A) 31-05 16:30 ALLIANZ (2C) UB1
    4F UB (1B) 31-05 16:30 B. BRAUN-ALMACEN (2A) UB2
    4F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MOLINS (1C) 31-05 17:10 VW-AUDI (2D) UB1
    4F HEWLETT-PACKARD (1D) 31-05 17:10 B. BRAUN-FARMA ACON (2B) UB2
31-05 SF SF FLUIDRA (1) 31-05 18:00 HEWLETT-PACKARD (4) UB1
    SF UB (2) 31-05 18:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MOLINS (3) UB2
31-05 3-4 3-4 HEWLETT-PACKARD 31-05 18:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-MOLINS UB1
31-05 F F FLUIDRA 31-05 19:00 UB UB1