Barcelona 2015
16-06-2019

Equips Podi

Edició Esport Mod. Medalla Logo Equip
bcn2015 Aquatló F Primer - OR PROMSA Elena Colomina Milán
    F Segon - PLATA PROMSA Marta Casasayas Ribalta
    F Tercer - BRONZE ALCON Mari Carmen Márquez Salas
    M Primer - OR ALCON Sergio Cuevas Luján
    M Segon - PLATA NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Javier Muñoz Rodríguez
    M Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Winus Steenhuisen -
bcn2015 Bàsquet U Primer - OR NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-ALCON
    U Segon - PLATA HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU
    U Tercer - BRONZE IT NOW
bcn2015 Bowling U Primer - OR GASNATURAL FENOSA-2
    U Segon - PLATA ALCON-SAFETY
    U Tercer - BRONZE HARIBO-4
bcn2015 BTT FC Primer - OR BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Hanna Stockhecke
    FC Segon - PLATA GASNATURAL FENOSA Encarna Verdú Roca
    FC Tercer - BRONZE SANDOZ Ana B López Casasola
    MC Primer - OR VERIPACK EMBALAJES Carlos Fernandez Rivero
    MC Segon - PLATA HARIBO Antonio Pérez Espada
    MC Tercer - BRONZE B. BRAUN Santiago Abel Bermudez Anton
    ML Primer - OR CUMSA Daniel Carbó
    ML Segon - PLATA SANDOZ Antonio Carrasco García
    ML Tercer - BRONZE CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Alberto Vizuete Sierra
bcn2015 Cros F Primer - OR GASNATURAL FENOSA Zoa Tomás Bonodo
    F Segon - PLATA GASNATURAL FENOSA Rosa Asensio
    F Tercer - BRONZE GASNATURAL FENOSA Francesca Gil Gordillo
    M Primer - OR NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sergio Gómez Puerta
    M Segon - PLATA GASNATURAL FENOSA Mario Pablo Berdoy Muñoz
    M Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Victor Bravo Valdivia
bcn2015 Cursa F Primer - OR KPMG Anna Garcia
    F Segon - PLATA FUNDACIÓ POLITÈCNICA DE CATALUNYA Ana Vanessa Garrido Moreno
    F Tercer - BRONZE B. BRAUN Olga Cobos Porcel
    M Primer - OR HARIBO David Garcia Sanchez
    M Segon - PLATA SANDOZ Christian Plaza Carmena
    M Tercer - BRONZE ROCHE Luis Martín De Rioja
bcn2015 Escacs U Primer - OR KPMG Carles Otero
    U Segon - PLATA CECOB Pablo Díaz Flores
    U Tercer - BRONZE CECOB Eduard Murat
bcn2015 Fitness & Rhythm U Primer - OR HARIBO Mónica Fernàndez Mas
    U Segon - PLATA NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Natalia Osorio Álvarez
    U Tercer - BRONZE IPSEN Lina Ruiz Gómez
bcn2015 Futbol 7 M Primer - OR ESTEVE
    M Segon - PLATA   UB-QUÍMICA
    M Tercer - BRONZE B. BRAUN
bcn2015 Futbol Sala F Primer - OR ROCHE
    F Segon - PLATA   URLL
    F Tercer - BRONZE ATRÁPALO
    M Primer - OR UB-FARMÀCIA
    M Segon - PLATA HARIBO
    M Tercer - BRONZE HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-fsa
bcn2015 Gimcana aquàtica U Primer - OR CUMSA-LIBERAD A WILLY!
bcn2015 Gimcana groga U Primer - OR CETAQUA-2
    U Segon - PLATA CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-4
bcn2015 Gimcana natura U Primer - OR FUNDACIó CLAROR-1
    U Primer - OR B. BRAUN-5
    U Segon - PLATA CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-2
    U Segon - PLATA CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE SANDOZ-Endotoxinas
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-Fusión BCN-MADRID
bcn2015 Gimcana urbana U Primer - OR VERIPACK EMBALAJES-1
    U Segon - PLATA ALCON-QUíMICA
    U Tercer - BRONZE SANOFI-1
bcn2015 Karts GF Primer - OR NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-NBS Racing
    GF Segon - PLATA B. BRAUN-Reencuentro
    GF Tercer - BRONZE VW-AUDI-3
bcn2015 Pàdel U Primer - OR KPMG Francia/Vilalta
    U Segon - PLATA KPMG Tudela/Sala
    U Tercer - BRONZE GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado
bcn2015 Paella (concurs) U Primer - OR NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV-Chefguevara Team
    U Segon - PLATA EUROFRED-Callejeros Paelleros
    U Tercer - BRONZE HARIBO-2
bcn2015 Paintball U Primer - OR HARIBO-1
    U Primer - OR HEWLETT-PACKARD-1
    U Segon - PLATA HARIBO-4
    U Segon - PLATA HARIBO-3
    U Tercer - BRONZE HEWLETT-PACKARD-2
    U Tercer - BRONZE HEWLETT-PACKARD-3
bcn2015 Pitch & Putt A Primer - OR ROCHE Bernat Hosta Rovira
    A Segon - PLATA EUROFRED Francesc Gelabert
    A Tercer - BRONZE CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Guillem Escabrós Noves
bcn2015 Tennis U Primer - OR ROCHE Herrera /de la Fuente
    U Segon - PLATA HEWLETT-PACKARD Hernanz/Coolen
    U Tercer - BRONZE KPMG Lardy/Herrero
bcn2015 Tennis Taula U Primer - OR VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García
    U Segon - PLATA CUMSA Ricardo Lopes
    U Tercer - BRONZE NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García
bcn2015 Volei platja U Primer - OR FUNDACIó CLAROR
    U Segon - PLATA HEWLETT-PACKARD
    U Tercer - BRONZE ALCON-Viajes