Barcelona 2015
22-08-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
29-05 L PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 29-05 17:00 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez FP1
    PA ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien 29-05 17:00 HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells FP2
    PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 29-05 17:00 SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño FP3
    PB baixa / baja   29-05 17:00 ROCHE Carol/Cuni FP4
    PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 29-05 17:00 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares FP5
    PC EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez 29-05 17:00 ROCHE Castillo/Simon FP6
    UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 29-05 17:00 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo UB1
    UA HARIBO Fernandez/López 29-05 17:00 ALCON Moreno/Miana UB2
    UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 29-05 17:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz UB3
    UB IPSEN Schipper/Torre 29-05 17:00 VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas UB4
    PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 29-05 17:40 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez FP1
    PD EUROFRED Ávila/Pique 29-05 17:40 KPMG Tudela/Sala FP2
    PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 29-05 17:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa FP3
    PE ROCHE Gago/Serra 29-05 17:40 ROCHE Prendes/Delgado FP4
    PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 29-05 17:40 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó FP5
    PF CSI Pina/Cobo 29-05 17:40 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz FP6
    UC CSI Borhot/Perez 29-05 17:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera UB1
    UC KPMG Manada/Martinez 29-05 17:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora UB2
    UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 29-05 17:40 KPMG Casanovas/Francia UB3
    UD NESTLÉ Campos/Suau 29-05 17:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina UB4
    PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 29-05 18:20 HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells FP1
    PA ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien 29-05 18:20 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez FP2
    PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 29-05 18:20 ROCHE Carol/Cuni FP3
    PB baixa / baja   29-05 18:20 SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño FP4
    PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 29-05 18:20 ROCHE Castillo/Simon FP5
    PC EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez 29-05 18:20 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares FP6
    UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 29-05 18:20 ALCON Moreno/Miana UB1
    UA HARIBO Fernandez/López 29-05 18:20 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo UB2
    UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 29-05 18:20 VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas UB3
    UB IPSEN Schipper/Torre 29-05 18:20 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz UB4
    PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 29-05 19:00 KPMG Tudela/Sala FP1
    PD EUROFRED Ávila/Pique 29-05 19:00 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez FP2
    PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 29-05 19:00 ROCHE Prendes/Delgado FP3
    PE ROCHE Gago/Serra 29-05 19:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa FP4
    PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 29-05 19:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz FP5
    PF CSI Pina/Cobo 29-05 19:00 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó FP6
    UC CSI Borhot/Perez 29-05 19:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora UB1
    UC KPMG Manada/Martinez 29-05 19:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera UB2
    UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 29-05 19:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina UB3
    UD NESTLÉ Campos/Suau 29-05 19:00 KPMG Casanovas/Francia UB4
    PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 29-05 19:40 ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien FP1
    PA HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells 29-05 19:40 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez FP2
    PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 29-05 19:40   baixa / baja FP3
    PB ROCHE Carol/Cuni 29-05 19:40 SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño FP4
    PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 29-05 19:40 EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez FP5
    PC ROCHE Castillo/Simon 29-05 19:40 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares FP6
    UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 29-05 19:40 HARIBO Fernandez/López UB1
    UA ALCON Moreno/Miana 29-05 19:40 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo UB2
    UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 29-05 19:40 IPSEN Schipper/Torre UB3
    UB VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas 29-05 19:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz UB4
    PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 29-05 20:20 EUROFRED Ávila/Pique FP1
    PD KPMG Tudela/Sala 29-05 20:20 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez FP2
    PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 29-05 20:20 ROCHE Gago/Serra FP3
    PE ROCHE Prendes/Delgado 29-05 20:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa FP4
    PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 29-05 20:20 CSI Pina/Cobo FP5
    PF GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz 29-05 20:20 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó FP6
    UC CSI Borhot/Perez 29-05 20:20 KPMG Manada/Martinez UB1
    UC NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora 29-05 20:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera UB2
    UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 29-05 20:20 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau UB3
    UD SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina 29-05 20:20 KPMG Casanovas/Francia UB4
    PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 29-05 21:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez FP1
    PG AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura 29-05 21:00 IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro FP2
    PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido 29-05 21:00 ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez FP3
    PH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva 29-05 21:00 PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa FP4
    UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 29-05 21:00 VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer UB1
    UE ROCHE Perez/Mir 29-05 21:00 SANOFI Martín/Fernandez UB2
    UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 29-05 21:00 ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font UB3
    UF IT NOW Choclán/Moreno 29-05 21:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ UB4
    PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 29-05 21:40 IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro FP1
    PG AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura 29-05 21:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez FP2
    PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido 29-05 21:40 PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa FP3
    PH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva 29-05 21:40 ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez FP4
    UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 29-05 21:40 SANOFI Martín/Fernandez UB1
    UE ROCHE Perez/Mir 29-05 21:40 VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer UB2
    UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 29-05 21:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ UB3
    UF IT NOW Choclán/Moreno 29-05 21:40 ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font UB4
30-05 L PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 30-05 09:00 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez FP1
    PI B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira 30-05 09:00 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez FP2
    PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 30-05 09:00 ZIMMER Polo/Font FP3
    PJ NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat 30-05 09:00 PROMSA Raich/Larroy FP4
    PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 30-05 09:00 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros FP5
    UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 30-05 09:00 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo UB1
    UG CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 30-05 09:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez UB2
    UH ROCHE García/Porta 30-05 09:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo UB3
    UH HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero 30-05 09:00 IPSEN Guillem/Morales UB4
    PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 30-05 09:40 ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia FP1
    PL ROCHE Suárez/Portas 30-05 09:40 VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro FP2
    PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 30-05 09:40 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez  FP3
    PM HARIBO Pérez/Porcella 30-05 09:40 LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo FP4
    PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 30-05 09:40 ROCHE Hodar/Mora FP5
    UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 30-05 09:40 ROCHE Bassols/Llobet UB1
    UI B. BRAUN Linares/Pont 30-05 09:40 CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra UB2
    UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 30-05 09:40 ROCHE Martin/Hereu UB3
    UJ KPMG Llados/Saez 30-05 09:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila UB4
    PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 30-05 10:20 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez FP1
    PI B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira 30-05 10:20 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez FP2
    PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 30-05 10:20 PROMSA Raich/Larroy FP3
    PJ NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat 30-05 10:20 ZIMMER Polo/Font FP4
    PK ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 30-05 10:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez FP5
    UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 30-05 10:20 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez UB1
    UG CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 30-05 10:20 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo UB2
    UH ROCHE García/Porta 30-05 10:20 IPSEN Guillem/Morales UB3
    UH HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero 30-05 10:20 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo UB4
    PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 30-05 11:00 VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro FP1
    PL ROCHE Suárez/Portas 30-05 11:00 ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia FP2
    PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 30-05 11:00 LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo FP3
    PM HARIBO Pérez/Porcella 30-05 11:00 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez  FP4
    PN NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina 30-05 11:00 PROMSA Durán/Baldor FP5
    UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 30-05 11:00 CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra UB1
    UI B. BRAUN Linares/Pont 30-05 11:00 ROCHE Bassols/Llobet UB2
    UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 30-05 11:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila UB3
    UJ KPMG Llados/Saez 30-05 11:00 ROCHE Martin/Hereu UB4
    PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 30-05 11:40 B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira FP1
    PI FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez 30-05 11:40 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez FP2
    PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 30-05 11:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat FP3
    PJ PROMSA Raich/Larroy 30-05 11:40 ZIMMER Polo/Font FP4
    PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 30-05 11:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez FP5
    UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 30-05 11:40 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané UB1
    UG NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 30-05 11:40 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo UB2
    UH ROCHE García/Porta 30-05 11:40 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero UB3
    UH IPSEN Guillem/Morales 30-05 11:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo UB4
    PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 30-05 12:00 PROMSA Durán/Baldor FP6
    PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 30-05 12:20 ROCHE Suárez/Portas FP1
    PL VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro 30-05 12:20 ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia FP2
    PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 30-05 12:20 HARIBO Pérez/Porcella FP3
    PM LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo 30-05 12:20 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez  FP4
    PK ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 30-05 12:20 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros FP5
    UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 30-05 12:20 B. BRAUN Linares/Pont UB1
    UI CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra 30-05 12:20 ROCHE Bassols/Llobet UB2
    UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 30-05 12:20 KPMG Llados/Saez UB3
    UJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila 30-05 12:20 ROCHE Martin/Hereu UB4
    PN NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina 30-05 12:40 ROCHE Hodar/Mora FP6
    PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 30-05 13:00 AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura FP1
    PG IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro 30-05 13:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez FP2
    PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido 30-05 13:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva FP3
    PH PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa 30-05 13:00 ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez FP4
    PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 30-05 13:00 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez FP5
    UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 30-05 13:00 ROCHE Perez/Mir UB1
    UE SANOFI Martín/Fernandez 30-05 13:00 VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer UB2
    UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 30-05 13:00 IT NOW Choclán/Moreno UB3
    UF NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ 30-05 13:00 ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font UB4
    PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 30-05 13:20 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina FP6
30-05 32F 32F ROCHE Suárez/Portas (2PL) 30-05 13:40 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez (2PD) FP1
    32F B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira (2PI) 30-05 13:40 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares (2PC) FP2
    32F HARIBO Pérez/Porcella (2PM) 30-05 13:40 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez (2PA) FP3
    32F PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa (2PH) 30-05 13:40 KPMG Dugo/Tobella (1PJ) FP4
30-05 L PK VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez 30-05 13:40 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros FP5
30-05 32F 32F KPMG Casanovas/Francia (2UD) 30-05 13:40 ROCHE Perez/Mir (2UE) UB1
    32F CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané (2UG) 30-05 13:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera (2UC) UB2
    32F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ (2UF) 30-05 13:40 IPSEN Schipper/Torre (2UB) UB3
    32F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz (1PF) 30-05 13:40   . (2UI) UB4
30-05 L PN PROMSA Durán/Baldor 30-05 14:00 ROCHE Hodar/Mora FP6
30-05 32F 32F B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron (2PN) 30-05 14:20 VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro (1PL) FP1
    32F B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo (2PK) 30-05 14:20 ROCHE Carol/Cuni (2PB) FP2
    32F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva (1PH) 30-05 14:20 ZIMMER Polo/Font (2PJ) FP3
    32F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa (2PE) 30-05 14:20 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1PK) FP4
    32F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (1UJ) 30-05 14:20 AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura (2PG) UB1
    32F AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos (1UI) 30-05 14:20 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero (2UH) UB2
    32F IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro (1PG) 30-05 14:20 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó (2PF) UB3
    32F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo (1UH) 30-05 14:20 KPMG Llados/Saez (2UJ) UB4
30-05 16F 16F PROMSA Durán/Baldor (1PN) 30-05 15:00 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez (2PL/2PD) FP1
    16F B. BRAUN Massana/Casals (1PM) 30-05 15:00 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares (2PI/2PC) FP2
    16F HARIBO Pérez/Porcella (2PM/2PA) 30-05 15:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (1PB) FP3
    16F [B. BRAUN Bordonado/López (1PC) 30-05 15:00 KPMG Dugo/Tobella (2PH/1PJ) FP4
    16F KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1UA) 30-05 15:00 FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez (1UF) UB1
    16F [KPMG Casanovas/Francia (2UD/2UE) 30-05 15:00 AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch (1UG) UB2
    16F SANOFI Martín/Fernandez (1UE) 30-05 15:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera (2UG/2UC) UB3
    16F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ (2UF/2UB) 30-05 15:00 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau (1UD) UB4
    16F HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells (1PA) 30-05 15:40 B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron (2PN/1PL) FP1
    16F KPMG Gatius/Fervienza (1PE) 30-05 15:40 B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo (2PK/2PB) FP2
    16F KPMG Tudela/Sala (1PD) 30-05 15:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva (1PH/2PJ) FP3
    16F FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (1PI) 30-05 15:40 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (2PE/1PK) FP4
    16F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz (1PF/2UI) 30-05 15:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (1UJ/2PG) UB1
    16F HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero (1UI/2UH) 30-05 15:40 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó (1PG/2PF) UB2
    16F KPMG Llados/Saez (1UH/2UJ) 30-05 15:40 KPMG Manada/Martinez (1UC) UB3
    16F ALCON Moreno/Miana (2UA) 30-05 15:40 GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara (1UB) UB4
30-05 8F 8F B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 30-05 16:20 B. BRAUN Massana/Casals FP1
    8F B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 30-05 16:20 KPMG Tudela/Sala FP2
    8F B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 30-05 16:20 PROMSA Durán/Baldor FP3
    8F ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 30-05 16:20 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado FP4
    8F KPMG Francia/Vilalta 30-05 16:20 AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch UB1
    8F VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 30-05 16:20 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau UB2
    8F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila 30-05 16:20 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero UB3
    8F KPMG Manada/Martinez 30-05 16:20 GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara UB4
30-05 4F 4F KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1) 30-05 17:30 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau (8) UB1
    4F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (2) 30-05 17:30 PROMSA Durán/Baldor (7) UB2
    4F B. BRAUN Massana/Casals (3) 30-05 17:30 KPMG Tudela/Sala (6) UB3
    4F KPMG Manada/Martinez (4) 30-05 17:30 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (5) UB4
30-05 SF SF KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1) 30-05 18:10 KPMG Manada/Martinez (4) UB1
    SF KPMG Tudela/Sala (2) 30-05 18:10 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (3) UB2
30-05 F F KPMG Francia/Vilalta 30-05 19:00 KPMG Tudela/Sala UB1
30-05 3-4 3-4 KPMG Manada/Martinez 30-05 19:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado UB2