Barcelona 2015
22-08-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
29-05 17:00 L PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 0-9 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez
    L PA ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien 3-9 HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells
    L PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 9-0 SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño
    L PB baixa / baja   0-9 wo ROCHE Carol/Cuni
    L PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 9-3 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares
    L PC EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez 9-0 ROCHE Castillo/Simon
    L UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 9-0 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo
    L UA HARIBO Fernandez/López 0-9 ALCON Moreno/Miana
    L UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 9-2 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz
    L UB IPSEN Schipper/Torre 8-3 VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas
    L PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 1-9 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez
    L PD EUROFRED Ávila/Pique 3-9 KPMG Tudela/Sala
    L PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 7-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa
    L PE ROCHE Gago/Serra 9-3 ROCHE Prendes/Delgado
    L PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 5-7 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó
    L PF CSI Pina/Cobo 0-9 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz
    L UC CSI Borhot/Perez 0-9 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera
    L UC KPMG Manada/Martinez 9-0 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora
    L UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 0-9 KPMG Casanovas/Francia
    L UD NESTLÉ Campos/Suau 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina
    L PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 0-9 HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells
    L PA ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien 8-8 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez
    L PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 9-1 ROCHE Carol/Cuni
    L PB baixa / baja   wo - wo SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño
    L PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 9-0 ROCHE Castillo/Simon
    L PC EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez 3-9 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares
    L UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 9-0 ALCON Moreno/Miana
    L UA HARIBO Fernandez/López 3-9 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo
    L UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 7-3 VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas
    L UB IPSEN Schipper/Torre 9-2 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz
    L PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 1-9 KPMG Tudela/Sala
    L PD EUROFRED Ávila/Pique 1-9 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez
    L PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 9-2 ROCHE Prendes/Delgado
    L PE ROCHE Gago/Serra 5-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa
    L PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 0-9 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz
    L PF CSI Pina/Cobo 0-9 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó
    L UC CSI Borhot/Perez 9-0 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora
    L UC KPMG Manada/Martinez 9-5 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera
    L UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina
    L UD NESTLÉ Campos/Suau 9-2 KPMG Casanovas/Francia
    L PA ALCON Sánchez/Serra 2-9 ZIMMER Sarrieri/Julien
    L PA HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells 9-4 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez
    L PB GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado 9-0 wo   baixa / baja
    L PB ROCHE Carol/Cuni 9-0 wo SANOFI Guillen/Mouriño
    L PC B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 9-2 EUROFRED Mallo/Quílez
    L PC ROCHE Castillo/Simon 2-9 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares
    L UA KPMG Francia/Vilalta 9-0 HARIBO Fernandez/López
    L UA ALCON Moreno/Miana 9-2 ROCHE Giménez/Ledo
    L UB GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara 9-0 wo IPSEN Schipper/Torre
    L UB VW-AUDI Muñoz/De Rivas 6-5 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Revuelta/Ruiz
    L PD B. BRAUN López/Estany 2-9 EUROFRED Ávila/Pique
    L PD KPMG Tudela/Sala 9-5 ROCHE Manchado/Martínez
    L PE KPMG Gatius/Fervienza 9-5 ROCHE Gago/Serra
    L PE ROCHE Prendes/Delgado 2-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa
    L PF AMPLIFON Vidal/Ortiz 9-1 CSI Pina/Cobo
    L PF GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz 7-5 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó
    L UC CSI Borhot/Perez 0-9 KPMG Manada/Martinez
    L UC NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sánchez/Ayora 0-9 wo VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera
    L UD NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Curia/Fresnillo 0-9 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau
    L UD SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Catalan/Molina 0-9 KPMG Casanovas/Francia
    L PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 9-0 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez
    L PG AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura 4-6 IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro
    L PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido wo - wo ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez
    L PH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva 9-2 PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa
    L UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 9-0 wo VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer
    L UE ROCHE Perez/Mir 2-9 SANOFI Martín/Fernandez
    L UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 9-0 wo ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font
    L UF IT NOW Choclán/Moreno 5-9 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/
    L PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 3-8 IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro
    L PG AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura 9-0 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez
    L PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido 0-9 PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa
    L PH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva 9-0 wo ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez
    L UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 0-9 SANOFI Martín/Fernandez
    L UE ROCHE Perez/Mir 9-0 wo VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer
    L UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 9-4 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/
    L UF IT NOW Choclán/Moreno 9-0 wo ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font
30-05 09:00 L PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 4-9 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez
    L PI B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira 3-9 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    L PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 9-1 ZIMMER Polo/Font
    L PJ NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat 8-5 PROMSA Raich/Larroy
    L PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 9-1 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros
    L UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 9-1 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo
    L UG CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 9-3 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez
    L UH ROCHE García/Porta 0-9 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo
    L UH HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero 9-3 IPSEN Guillem/Morales
    L PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 0-9 lesió ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia
    L PL ROCHE Suárez/Portas 0-9 VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro
    L PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 9-0 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez 
    L PM HARIBO Pérez/Porcella 9-3 LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo
    L PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 9-0 ROCHE Hodar/Mora
    L UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 9-0 wo ROCHE Bassols/Llobet
    L UI B. BRAUN Linares/Pont wo - wo CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra
    L UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 9-1 ROCHE Martin/Hereu
    L UJ KPMG Llados/Saez 6-7 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila
    L PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 0-9 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    L PI B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira 7-9 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez
    L PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 9-1 PROMSA Raich/Larroy
    L PJ NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat 7-8 ZIMMER Polo/Font
    L PK ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 9-3 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez
    L UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 9-0 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez
    L UG CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané 9-1 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo
    L UH ROCHE García/Porta 0-9 IPSEN Guillem/Morales
    L UH HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero 5-6 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo
    L PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 0-9 lesió VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro
    L PL ROCHE Suárez/Portas 6-5 ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia
    L PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 8-7 LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo
    L PM HARIBO Pérez/Porcella 9-0 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez 
    L PN NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina 0-9 PROMSA Durán/Baldor
    L UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 9-0 wo CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra
    L UI B. BRAUN Linares/Pont wo - wo ROCHE Bassols/Llobet
    L UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 5-8 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila
    L UJ KPMG Llados/Saez 9-1 ROCHE Martin/Hereu
    L PI AMPLIFON Carreño/Serrano 3-7 B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira
    L PI FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez 9-0 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez
    L PJ KPMG Dugo/Tobella 9-3 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Fernández/Privat
    L PJ PROMSA Raich/Larroy 6-9 ZIMMER Polo/Font
    L PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 9-2 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez
    L UG AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch 9-2 CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané
    L UG NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 9-3 ROCHE Ayala/Gallardo
    L UH ROCHE García/Porta 1-9 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero
    L UH IPSEN Guillem/Morales 4-9 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo
    L PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 3-6 PROMSA Durán/Baldor
    L PK ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 9-0 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros
    L PL B. BRAUN Alonso/Comas 0-9 lesió ROCHE Suárez/Portas
    L PL VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro 9-2 ZIMMER Pino/Dañobeitia
    L PM B. BRAUN Massana/Casals 7-6 HARIBO Pérez/Porcella
    L PM LA SOCI Ortega/Pueyo 9-2 ROCHE Fernandez /Fernandez 
    L UI AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos 9-0 wo B. BRAUN Linares/Pont
    L UI CUATRECASAS Fernández/García-consuegra wo -wo ROCHE Bassols/Llobet
    L UJ IPSEN Tapias/Anyols 6-7 KPMG Llados/Saez
    L UJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila 9-1 ROCHE Martin/Hereu
    L PN NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina 4-5 ROCHE Hodar/Mora
    L PG AMPLIFON Carballo/CP 6-6 AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura
    L PG IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro 9-0 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Padron/Fernandez
    L PH FUNDACIÓ UPC Miralles/Garrido 0-9 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva
    L PH PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa 9-0 wo ZIMMER Gomez/Gimenez
    L PK B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 1-9 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez
    L UE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 9-0 ROCHE Perez/Mir
    L UE SANOFI Martín/Fernandez 9-0 wo VW-AUDI Pérez/Blanquer
    L UF FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez 8-5 IT NOW Choclán/Moreno
    L UF NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ 9-0 wo ROCHE Sanchez-Fuentes/Font
    L PN B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 9-3 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Calonge/Esquina
30-05 13:40 32F 32F ROCHE Suárez/Portas (2PL) 1-9 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez (2PD)
    32F 32F B. BRAUN Fernández/Teixeira (2PI) 6-7 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares (2PC)
    32F 32F HARIBO Pérez/Porcella (2PM) 9-0 ROCHE Bassa/Pérez (2PA)
    32F 32F PROMSA Segovia/Ponsa (2PH) 1-9 KPMG Dugo/Tobella (1PJ)
    32F 32F KPMG Casanovas/Francia (2UD) 9-2 ROCHE Perez/Mir (2UE)
    32F 32F CALES DE PACHS Grané/Grané (2UG) 2-9 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera (2UC)
    32F 32F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ (2UF) 9-0 wo IPSEN Schipper/Torre (2UB)
    32F 32F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz (1PF) 9-0 wo   . (2UI)
30-05 13:40 L PK VERIPACK EMBALAJES Valles/Rodriguez 5-8 AMPLIFON Soler/Ros
    L PN PROMSA Durán/Baldor 9-2 ROCHE Hodar/Mora
30-05 14:20 32F 32F B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron (2PN) 9-2 VW-AUDI Bover/De Pedro (1PL)
    32F 32F B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo (2PK) 9-1 ROCHE Carol/Cuni (2PB)
    32F 32F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva (1PH) 9-3 ZIMMER Polo/Font (2PJ)
    32F 32F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Meneses/Remisa (2PE) 1-9 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1PK)
    32F 32F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (1UJ) 9-0 AMPLIFON Nuñez/Ventura (2PG)
    32F 32F AMPLIFON Blanca/Castellanos (1UI) 0-9 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero (2UH)
    32F 32F IT NOW Abizanda/Remiro (1PG) 0-9 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó (2PF)
    32F 32F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Ramos/Corzo (1UH) 4-9 KPMG Llados/Saez (2UJ)
30-05 15:00 16F 16F PROMSA Durán/Baldor (1PN) 9-2 ROCHE Crespo/Sanchez (2PL/2PD)
    16F 16F B. BRAUN Massana/Casals (1PM) 9-4 SANOFI Torrens/Valladares (2PI/2PC)
    16F 16F HARIBO Pérez/Porcella (2PM/2PA) 3-9 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (1PB)
    16F 16F [B. BRAUN Bordonado/López (1PC) 5-3 KPMG Dugo/Tobella (2PH/1PJ)
    16F 16F KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1UA) 9-0 FLUIDRA Alba/Lopez (1UF)
    16F 16F [KPMG Casanovas/Francia (2UD/2UE) 2-9 AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch (1UG)
    16F 16F SANOFI Martín/Fernandez (1UE) 4-9 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera (2UG/2UC)
    16F 16F NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Larriba/ (2UF/2UB) 0-9 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau (1UD)
    16F 16F HEWLETT-PACKARD Salaet/Graells (1PA) 0-9 wo B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron (2PN/1PL)
    16F 16F KPMG Gatius/Fervienza (1PE) 3-9 B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo (2PK/2PB)
    16F 16F KPMG Tudela/Sala (1PD) 9-1 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sanchez/Villanueva (1PH/2PJ)
    16F 16F FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (1PI) 0-9 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (2PE/1PK)
    16F 16F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cid/Olondriz (1PF/2UI) 1-9 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (1UJ/2PG)
    16F 16F HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero (1UI/2UH) 9-1 ROCHE Bougo/Carbó (1PG/2PF)
    16F 16F KPMG Llados/Saez (1UH/2UJ) 7-8 KPMG Manada/Martinez (1UC)
    16F 16F ALCON Moreno/Miana (2UA) 6-7 GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara (1UB)
30-05 16:20 8F 8F B. BRAUN Vázquez/Lebron 6-6 (5-7) B. BRAUN Massana/Casals
    8F 8F B. BRAUN Moreno/Bermejo 1-9 KPMG Tudela/Sala
    8F 8F B. BRAUN Bordonado/López 0-9 PROMSA Durán/Baldor
    8F 8F ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 4-6 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado
    8F 8F KPMG Francia/Vilalta 9-1 AMPLIFON Junco/Bosch
    8F 8F VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Llovera 5-9 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau
    8F 8F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila 9-4 HEWLETT-PACKARD Faber/Heredero
    8F 8F KPMG Manada/Martinez 7-6 GASNATURAL FENOSA Ocaña/Lara
30-05 17:30 4F 4F KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1) 8-7 NESTLÉ Campos/Suau (8)
    4F 4F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (2) 9-4 PROMSA Durán/Baldor (7)
    4F 4F B. BRAUN Massana/Casals (3) 1-9 KPMG Tudela/Sala (6)
    4F 4F KPMG Manada/Martinez (4) 9-4 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jarillo/Vila (5)
30-05 18:10 SF SF KPMG Francia/Vilalta (1) 9-1 KPMG Manada/Martinez (4)
    SF SF KPMG Tudela/Sala (2) 9-5 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado (3)
30-05 19:00 F F KPMG Francia/Vilalta 9-3 KPMG Tudela/Sala
30-05 19:00 3-4 3-4 KPMG Manada/Martinez 6-9 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Salgado