Barcelona 2015
22-08-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
30-05 L A NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García 30-05 09:15 CUMSA Ricardo Lopes T1
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 30-05 09:15 SANDOZ David Alcantara Fortes T2
    B CUMSA David Navarra Estañol 30-05 09:15 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García T2
    C NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Ernesto Díaz Moros 30-05 09:15 CSI Luis Pastor T3
    D CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 30-05 09:35 HARIBO Dzemal Musanovic Bilalovic T1
    A CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 30-05 09:35 EUROFRAGANCE Sergio Raya T2
    A CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 30-05 09:35 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García T2
    B HARIBO Pau Roca Solá 30-05 09:35 CUMSA David Navarra Estañol T3
    C CUMSA Guillem Reyné 30-05 09:55 ROCHE Pascual Martin Jacinto T1
    D CUMSA Toni Montesinos 30-05 09:55 ROCHE Pedro Pablo Pastor Iglesias T2
    D HARIBO Dzemal Musanovic Bilalovic 30-05 09:55 CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz T2
    A NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García 30-05 09:55 EUROFRAGANCE Sergio Raya T3
    A CUMSA Ricardo Lopes 30-05 09:55 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García T3
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 30-05 10:15 CUMSA David Navarra Estañol T1
    C NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Ernesto Díaz Moros 30-05 10:15 ROCHE Pascual Martin Jacinto T2
    D CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 30-05 10:15 ROCHE Pedro Pablo Pastor Iglesias T3
    D CUMSA Toni Montesinos 30-05 10:15 CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz T3
    A CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 30-05 10:35 CUMSA Ricardo Lopes T1
    B HARIBO Pau Roca Solá 30-05 10:35 SANDOZ David Alcantara Fortes T2
    B HARIBO Pau Roca Solá 30-05 10:35 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García T2
    C CUMSA Guillem Reyné 30-05 10:35 CSI Luis Pastor T3
    D CUMSA Toni Montesinos 30-05 10:55 HARIBO Dzemal Musanovic Bilalovic T1
    A NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García 30-05 10:55 CSI Kassem Borhot Romero T2
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 30-05 10:55 HARIBO Pau Roca Solá T3
    C NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Ernesto Díaz Moros 30-05 11:15 CUMSA Guillem Reyné T1
    D CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 30-05 11:15 CUMSA Toni Montesinos T2
    A EUROFRAGANCE Sergio Raya 30-05 11:15 CUMSA Ricardo Lopes T3
    A CUMSA Ricardo Lopes 30-05 11:15 CSI Kassem Borhot Romero T3
    B CUMSA David Navarra Estañol 30-05 11:35 SANDOZ David Alcantara Fortes T1
    B CUMSA David Navarra Estañol 30-05 11:35 HARIBO Pau Roca Solá T1
    C ROCHE Pascual Martin Jacinto 30-05 11:35 CSI Luis Pastor T2
    D ROCHE Pedro Pablo Pastor Iglesias 30-05 11:35 HARIBO Dzemal Musanovic Bilalovic T3
    D HARIBO Dzemal Musanovic Bilalovic 30-05 11:35 CUMSA Toni Montesinos T3
30-05 4F 4F CUMSA Ricardo Lopes (1A) 30-05 11:55 CSI Luis Pastor (2C) T1
    4F VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García (1B) 30-05 11:55 CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz (2D) T2
    4F NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Ernesto Díaz Moros (1C) 30-05 12:15 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García (2A) T1
    4F CUMSA Toni Montesinos (1D) 30-05 12:15 CUMSA David Navarra Estañol (2B) T2
30-05 SF SF CUMSA Ricardo Lopes 30-05 12:35 CUMSA David Navarra Estañol T1
    SF VERIPACK Jorge Riego García 30-05 12:35 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García T2
30-05 3-4 3-4 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Aarón González García 30-05 13:00 CUMSA David Navarra Estañol T1
30-05 F F CUMSA Ricardo Lopes 30-05 13:30 VERIPACK Jorge Riego García T1