Barcelona 2016
21-08-2019

Classificació Equips Cursa

Mod. Posició Crono Info extra Logo Corredor/a
F 1 00:46:50   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Sira Angulo Jové
  2 00:48:16   ARAG Anna Mitja Tristany
  3 00:48:16   GASNATURAL FENOSA Zoa Tomás Bonodo
  4 00:48:24   TOKIO MARINE HCC Kerry Mclaughlin
  5 00:50:31   GASNATURAL FENOSA Francesca Gil Gordillo
  6 00:52:20   GASNATURAL FENOSA Virginia López Rebollo
  7 00:52:56   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Elizabeth Martin Toro
  8 00:53:15   TOKIO MARINE HCC Pilar Nguema
  9 00:54:14   CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Ángela Castillo España
  10 00:56:48   ARAG Sandra Gelabert Gomez
  11 00:57:17   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Marta Aznar Macías
  12 00:57:41   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Laura Martínez Pastor
  13 00:58:55   ROCHE Irina Pajares Bretones
  14 00:59:41   ARAG Celia Caparroso Muñoz
  15 01:02:08   IPSEN Ma Teresa Matamoros Felix
  16 01:02:31   ARAG Berta Ferrer Mercadal
  17 01:03:16   ROCHE Patricia Jiménez González
  18 01:03:39   ARAG Alicia Garcia Rodriguez
  19 01:03:39   ARAG Mireia Arenas López
  20 01:03:50   AMPLIFON Maria Castellanos Hernandez
  21 01:05:07   AMPLIFON Carolina Ortiz Gamez
  22 01:05:35   AMPLIFON Mónica Vidal Vidal
  23 01:05:37   ARAG Nuria Labrador Jose Maria
  24 01:05:51   ARAG Sandra UrueÑa De La Fe
  25 01:06:48   ROCHE Débora Cid Gayoso
  26 01:09:15   ARAG Alba-karin Schlüsche Méndez
  27 01:10:48   AMPLIFON Carina Gimenez Vie
  28 01:11:16   ARAG Raquel Castellà Orradre
  29 01:12:40   ARAG Laura Rodríguez Gómez
  30 01:15:53   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Sivia de Santiago Ojuel
  999 ---   VW-AUDI Blanca Ginebreda Galofré
  999 ---   VW-AUDI Crissa Cubillo Barahona
  999 ---   VW-AUDI Rosa Villalba Sagrista
M 1 00:33:47   HARIBO David Garcia Sanchez
  2 00:33:55   GASNATURAL FENOSA Carlos Rojo Gallardo
  3 00:35:19   INRED INSPECTION & TESTING Javier Rojo Gallardo
  4 00:35:48   SANDOZ Christian Plaza Carmena
  5 00:37:06   CSI Jordi Monserrat Taltavull
  6 00:37:56   ROCHE Ricardo Quintana Carrasco
  7 00:40:59   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Borja Gutierrez Corral
  8 00:41:08   NOVARTIS NBS Ferran Corzo
  9 00:41:39   ARAG Juan Carlos Lopera Garrido
  10 00:41:59   HARIBO Jordi Nierga Quesada
  11 00:42:48   PROMSA Joan Pérez García
  12 00:43:11   NOVARTIS NBS Winus Steenhuisen -
  13 00:44:56   ROCHE Josep Folch Albalat
  14 00:46:24   ROCHE Sergio Polo Escudero
  15 00:46:46   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Jacint Roca Camps
  16 00:47:25   ROCHE José Antonio Moreno Ramírez
  17 00:47:46   ROCHE Corrado Calzoni
  18 00:48:07   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC David Garanto Peregrina
  19 00:48:29   ARAG Enric Gelabert Cervera
  20 00:48:38   ROCHE Samuel Megías Álvarez
  21 00:48:58   ROCHE Guillermo Ramirez
  22 00:49:14   ARAG Pablo Cabrera Coudures
  23 00:49:38   CALES DE PACHS Joan Manuel Melgar Millares
  24 00:49:43   ZIMMER Guy Laeven
  25 00:49:59   TOKIO MARINE HCC Loris Candylaftis
  26 00:50:01   AMPLIFON Miguel Gonzalez Benito
  27 00:50:26   ARAG Raúl Monjo Zapata
  28 00:50:54   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Jaume Serra Rodriguez
  29 00:52:13   SANDOZ Antonio Ruiz Guzman
  30 00:52:48   ROCHE Toni Ayala Gonzalez
  31 00:53:05   ARAG Daniel Gutierrez MuÑoz
  32 00:53:23   ALCON Isidro A. Diaz Carretas
  33 00:54:18   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Miquel Aguiló Hernandez
  34 00:54:56   ROCHE Sergio González Puerta
  35 00:55:54   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Pere Boldú Campamà
  36 00:56:48   ARAG Francesc Vidal Bueno
  37 00:57:06   ROCHE Ivan Navarro González
  38 00:57:43   ARAG Ramon Albero Porrera
  39 00:58:36   HARIBO David Clapés Mancera
  40 01:01:14   AMPLIFON Esteban Morales Benito
  41 01:01:22   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Rubén Galán Calvo
  42 01:06:14   ARAG Miguel Pérez Cortés
  43 01:18:42   SANDOZ Ivan Torrente Raya
  44 01:19:59   AMPLIFON Juan Carlos Rey Gonzalez
  45 s.t.   ARAG Iván Jiménez Lama
  46 s.t.   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Israel García Crespo
  999 ---   NOVARTIS NBS Ricard Serrat Rodriguez
  999 ---   ROCHE Aritz Ibarguen Ugarte
  999 ---   ROCHE Fábio Romero Brito Monteiro
  999 ---   ROCHE José Gallardo Martínez
  999 ---   ROCHE Julian Ruiz Burgos
  999 ---   ROCHE Manuel Castillo Cejas
  999 ---   ROCHE Ruben Navarro Garcia
  999 ---   ROCHE Sergi Simón Jodas
  999 ---   SANDOZ Miguel Rivera Corchón
  999 ---   ZIMMER Rafael Gomez Del Moral
  999 ---   ZIMMER Salvador Giménez Minguito