Barcelona 2016
15-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
20-05 17:00 L AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 12-3 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    L AD ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes 16-2 IT NOW Delgado/Moreno
    L AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 12-4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    L AL EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe 10-5 PUIG Nevado/Muller
    L AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 10-4 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    L AN ZIMMER Font/Polo 18-0 IT NOW Martínez/Moreno
    L BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 6-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    L BD ARAG De Juan/Espinoza 4-14 AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez
    L AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 14-4 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
    L AG BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua 12-1 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora
    L AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 16-2 VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    L AM SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala 9-7 ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez
    L AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 7-5 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    L AP IT NOW Benítez/Sáez 1-12 ROCHE Gámez/Soroa
    L BF .   0-9 wo ROCHE Martín/Hereu
    L BF CSI Pastor/Torres 4-7 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    L AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 12-4 IT NOW Delgado/Moreno
    L AD ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes 16-1 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    L AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 2-7 PUIG Nevado/Muller
    L AL EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe 13-1 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    L AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 16-0 IT NOW Martínez/Moreno
    L AN ZIMMER Font/Polo 11-5 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    L BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 5-8 AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez
    L BD ARAG De Juan/Espinoza 8-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    L AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 23-0 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora
    L AG BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua 6-6 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
    L AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 16-3 ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez
    L AM SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala 11-4 VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    L AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 12-1 ROCHE Gámez/Soroa
    L AP IT NOW Benítez/Sáez 2-13 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    L BF .   0-9 wo CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    L BF CSI Pastor/Torres 0-15 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
    L AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 5-10 ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes
    L AD IT NOW Delgado/Moreno 9-5 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    L AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 6-5 EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe
    L AL PUIG Nevado/Muller 13-1 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    L AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 10-4 ZIMMER Font/Polo
    L AN IT NOW Martínez/Moreno 0-17 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    L BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 12-3 ARAG De Juan/Espinoza
    L BD AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez 7-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    L AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 10-3 BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua
    L AG NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora 4-9 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
    L AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 16-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala
    L AM ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez 9-0 wo VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    L AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 12-0 IT NOW Benítez/Sáez
    L AP ROCHE Gámez/Soroa 4-12 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    L BF .   0-9 wo CSI Pastor/Torres
    L BF CSI Fernández/Muñoz 5-11 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
21-05 10:00 L AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 15-1 ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    L AA VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro 9-0 wo EUROFRED Perera/Mallo
    L AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 10-6 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    L AE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 0-9 LA SOCI Gorria/Granda
    L BA ALCON Abarca/López 0-9 wo NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    L BA AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk 0-11 IPSEN Tapias/Añols
    L BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 9-0 wo ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    L BE AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini 2-6 PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia
    L AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 6-4 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    L AH BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz 8-5 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio
    L AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 15-1 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    L AO ARAG Delgado/Gelabert 0-15 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez
    L BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 14-0 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    L BC AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca 1-14 HARIBO Poncella/López
    L BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 8-7 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    L BH HARIBO Pérez/Fabra 12-2 ANETO Ruano/Casquet
    L AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 9-0 wo EUROFRED Perera/Mallo
    L AA VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro 15-1 ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    L AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 5-6 LA SOCI Gorria/Granda
    L AE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 5-7 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    L BA ALCON Abarca/López 0-9 wo IPSEN Tapias/Añols
    L BA AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk 5-12 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    L BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 7-8 PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia
    L BE AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini 8-5 ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    L AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 2-13 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio
    L AH BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz 9-4 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    L AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 1-13 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez
    L AO ARAG Delgado/Gelabert 15-0 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    L BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 11-2 HARIBO Poncella/López
    L BC AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca 7-6 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    L BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 12-1 ANETO Ruano/Casquet
    L BH HARIBO Pérez/Fabra 11-2 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    L AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 12-4 VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro
    L AA EUROFRED Perera/Mallo 0-9 wo ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    L AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 9-0 wo ALCON Ramirez/Esparza
    L AE LA SOCI Gorria/Granda 9-0 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    L BA ALCON Abarca/López 0-9 wo AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk
    L BA IPSEN Tapias/Añols 16-1 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    L BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 5-6 AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini
    L BE PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia 8-5 ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    L AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 6-9 BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz
    L AH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio 11-4 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    L AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 12-3 ARAG Delgado/Gelabert
    L AO HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez 18-0 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    L BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 11-1 AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca
    L BC HARIBO Poncella/López 11-1 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    L BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 4-8 HARIBO Pérez/Fabra
    L BH ANETO Ruano/Casquet 3-12 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    L AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 14-2 ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    L AB ALCON Dagas/Gomez 2-13 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
    L AC HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina 6-10 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà
    L AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 1-14 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    L AF PUIG Clarà/Monzón 17-2 ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo
    L BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 10-5 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    L BB AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP 4-12 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés
    L BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 6-7 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    L BG -   0-9 wo ROCHE Peiró/Coelho
    L AF NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega 6-6 ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo
    L AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 15-1 ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    L AI CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané 13-1 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró
    L AJ PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu 3-10 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
    L AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 3-8 SANOFI Preckler/González
    L AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 5-13 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    L AK CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero 14-1 ROCHE Aranda/González
    L AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 2-12 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    L AQ LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo 15-1 CSI Borhot/Perez
    L AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 8-2 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
    L AB ALCON Dagas/Gomez 6-2 ko ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    L AC HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina 6-13 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    L AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 5-8 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà
    L AF PUIG Clarà/Monzón 15-1 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega
    L BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 4-9 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés
    L BB AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP 2-12 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    L BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 14-2 ROCHE Peiró/Coelho
    L BG -   0-9 wo NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    L AF ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo 1-14 PUIG Clarà/Monzón
    L AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 12-1 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró
    L AI CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané 19-0 ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    L AJ PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu 5-11 SANOFI Preckler/González
    L AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 2-15 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
    L AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 19-0 ROCHE Aranda/González
    L AK CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero 3-10 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    L AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 15-1 CSI Borhot/Perez
    L AQ LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo 9-9 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    L AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 11-0 ALCON Dagas/Gomez
    L AB FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández 9-0 ko ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    L AC ROCHE Bruna/Sardà 7-9 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    L AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 5-11 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina
    L AF ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo 4-11 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega
    L BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 9-2 AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP
    L BB EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés 11-5 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    L BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 9-0 wo   -
    L BG ROCHE Peiró/Coelho 2-12 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    L AF NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega 6-9 PUIG Clarà/Monzón
    L AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 10-7 CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané
    L AI NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró   ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    L AJ LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo 10-7 SANOFI Preckler/González
    L AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 6-6 PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu
    L AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 6-4 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero
    L AK ROCHE Aranda/González 0-15 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    L AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 1-15 LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo
    L AQ CSI Borhot/Perez 0-9 ko FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
27-05 17:00 16F A 16F A LA SOCI García/Pueyo (1AQ) 8-6 IPSEN Hernández/Morales (1AP)
    16F A 16F A PUIG Farré/Esplugas (1AI) 8-9 BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (2AG)
    16F A 16F A ROCHE Bruna/Sardà (2AC) 9-0 wo   --- (1AH)
    16F A 16F A LA SOCI Gorria/Granda (1AE) 10-3 PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau (2AK)
    16F A 16F A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Corbera/Rodríguez (1AO) 6-10 VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro (2AA)
    16F A 16F A NOVARTIS FARMA Villanueva/Tenorio (2AH) 8-6 EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe (1AL)
    16F A 16F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (1AG) 15-5 CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané (2AI)
    16F A 16F A SANOFI Preckler/González (2AJ) 3-13 PUIG Clarà/Monzón (1AF)
    16F A 16F A AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco (2AD) 6-7 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (1AJ)
    16F A 16F A CUATRECASAS Climent/Romero (1AK) 4-7 ROCHE Portas/Gago (2AE)
    16F A 16F A VERIPACK Medina/Álvarez (1AM) 13-3 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega (2AF)
    16F A 16F A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (2AB) 13-0 SCHNEIDER Del Moral/Giménez-salinas (1AN)
27-05 19:00 8F B 8F B IPSEN Tapias/Añols (1BA) 0-9 wo CSI Fernández/Muñoz (2BF)
    8F B 8F B ALCON Pascual/Roca de Vinyals (2BB) 4-11 ROCHE Torrecilla/García (1BH)
    8F B 8F B PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia (1BE) 4-12 HARIBO Poncella/López (2BC)
    8F B 8F B AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (2BG) 11-2 AMPLIFON Rey/Núñez (1BD)
    8F B 8F B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda (1BC) 5-4 AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini (2BE)
    8F B 8F B SCHNEIDER Cabos/Huera (2BD) 2-14 ROCHE Martín/Hereu (1BF)
    8F B 8F B NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (1BG) 15-1 NOVARTIS FARMA Benlloch/Machota (2BA)
    8F B 8F B AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos (2BH) 9-6 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés (1BB)
27-05 20:20 4F B 4F B CSI Fernández/Muñoz (1BA/2BF) 7-6 ROCHE Torrecilla/García (2BB/1BH)
    4F B 4F B HARIBO Poncella/López (1BE/2BC) 5-7 AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (2BG/1BD)
    4F B 4F B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda (1BC/2BE) 1-11 ROCHE Martín/Hereu (2BD/1BF)
    4F B 4F B NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (1BG/2BA) 10-2 AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos (2BH/1BB)
28-05 09:00 32F A 32F A ZIMMER Font/Polo (2AN) 0-9 wo SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres (2AO)
    32F A 32F A FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (2AQ) 10-2 wo AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2AP)
28-05 09:00 5-6 B 5-6 B ROCHE Torrecilla/García 9-0 wo HARIBO Poncella/López
28-05 09:00 7-8 B 7-8 B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 0-9 wo AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos
28-05 09:40 16F A 16F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1AA) 15-1 SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres (2AN/2A0)
    16F A 16F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (1AB) 10-3 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (2AQ/2AP)
    16F A 16F A PUIG Nevado/Muller (2AL) 2-12 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (1AD)
    16F A 16F A VW-AUDI López/Martínez (1AC) 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER Grau/Dallala (2AM)
28-05 10:20 8F A 8F A LA SOCI Gorria/Granda (1AE/2AK) 5-8 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (2AD/1AJ)
    8F A 8F A VERIPACK Medina/Álvarez (1AM/2AF) 3-8 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (2AL/1AD)
    8F A 8F A VW-AUDI López/Martínez (1AC/2AM) 1-14 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (2AB/1AN)
    8F A 8F A ROCHE Portas/Gago (1AK/2AE) 0-9 wo PUIG Clarà/Monzón (2AJ/1AF)
    8F A 8F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1AA/2AN) 12-2 LA SOCI García/Pueyo (1AQ/1AP)
    8F A 8F A BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (1AI/2AG) 9-0 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà (2AC/1AH)
    8F A 8F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (1AG/2AI) 15-1 NOVARTIS FARMA Villanueva/Tenorio (2AH/1AL)
    8F A 8F A VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro (1AO/2AA) 2-12 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2AQ/2AP.1AB)
28-05 11:45 4F A 4F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1) 14-3 BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (8)
    4F A 4F A LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (5) 3-13 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (4)
    4F A 4F A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (3) 9-7 PUIG Clarà/Monzón (6)
    4F A 4F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (7) 4-15 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2)
28-05 13:00 7-8 A 7-8 A BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual 9-0 IPSEN Schipper/Añols
28-05 13:00 5-6 A 5-6 A PUIG Clarà/Monzón 0-9 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
28-05 16:00 SF A SF A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1) 13-5 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (4)
    SF A SF A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (3) 9-8 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2)
28-05 16:00 SF B SF B CSI Fernández/Muñoz (1) 3-14 AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (4)
    SF B SF B ROCHE Martín/Hereu (3) 3-16 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (2)
28-05 17:00 3-4 A 3-4 A ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes 0-9 wo GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández
28-05 17:00 3-4 B 3-4 B CSI Fernández/Muñoz 8-5 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
28-05 17:45 F A F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 7-10 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
28-05 17:45 F B F B AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 6-9 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos