Barcelona 2016
17-08-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
28-05 L A VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 28-05 09:30 CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña T1
    B NOVARTIS NBS Aarón González García 28-05 09:30 AMPLIFON Joan Ros Cardona T2
    C CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 28-05 09:30 ROCHE Marta  Ventura  Costa T3
    D CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 28-05 09:30 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora T4
    A AMPLIFON Toni Guerrero Gustems 28-05 09:50 ROCHE Albert Montañés Mambrona T1
    B ROCHE Andre Coelho 28-05 09:50 HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló T2
    C CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 28-05 09:50     T3
    D HARIBO Pau Roca Solá 28-05 09:50 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella T4
    A VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 28-05 10:10 ROCHE Albert Montañés Mambrona T1
    B NOVARTIS NBS Aarón González García 28-05 10:10 HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló T2
    C CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 28-05 10:10     T3
    D CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 28-05 10:10 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella T4
    A AMPLIFON Toni Guerrero Gustems 28-05 10:30 CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña T1
    B ROCHE Andre Coelho 28-05 10:30 AMPLIFON Joan Ros Cardona T2
    C CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 28-05 10:30 ROCHE Marta  Ventura  Costa T3
    D HARIBO Pau Roca Solá 28-05 10:30 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora T4
    A VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 28-05 10:50 AMPLIFON Toni Guerrero Gustems T1
    B NOVARTIS NBS Aarón González García 28-05 10:50 ROCHE Andre Coelho T2
    C CSI Albert Muñoz Ruiz 28-05 10:50 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández T3
    D CSI Kassem Borhot Romero 28-05 10:50 HARIBO Pau Roca Solá T4
    A ROCHE Albert Montañés Mambrona 28-05 11:20 CECOB Manel Santolaria Peña T1
    B HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló 28-05 11:20 AMPLIFON Joan Ros Cardona T2
    C     28-05 11:20 ROCHE Marta  Ventura  Costa T3
    D EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella 28-05 11:20 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora T4
28-05 4F 4F VERIPACK Jorge Riego García (1A) 28-05 11:50 CSI Albert Muñoz (2C) T1
    4F AMPLIFON Joan Ros Cardona (1B) 28-05 11:50 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella (2D) T2
    4F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (1C) 28-05 12:10 CECOB Manel Santolaria (2A) T1
    4F LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (1D) 28-05 12:10 HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló (2B) T2
28-05 SF SF VERIPACK Jorge Riego García (1) 28-05 12:30 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (4) T1
    SF EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella (2) 28-05 12:30 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (3) T2
28-05 3-4 3-4 VERIPACK Jorge Riego García 28-05 13:00 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella T1
28-05 F F LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 28-05 13:45 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Rocamora T1