Barcelona 2017
06-12-2019

Classificació Equips BTT

Mod. Posició Crono Info extra Logo Corredor/a
FC 1 2:56:00   ALCON Ana Luque Aranda
  2 2:56:00   ROCHE Mònica Ferrer Berbegal
MC 1 1:34:00   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Carlos Fernandez Rivero
  2 1:36:00   HARIBO Antonio Pérez Espada
  3 1:36:00   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Ramon Sánchez Fontcuberta
  4 1:46:32   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Albert Simon Badia
  5 1:56:00   SANDOZ Antonio Ruiz Guzman
  6 1:56:00   SANDOZ Miguel Angel Domene Saiz
  7 1:57:00   SANDOZ Antonio Tena Bolance
  8 2:01:00   ROCHE Enrique Ceña Romera
  9 2:01:00   ROCHE José Antonio Cañizares
  10 2:02:00   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Miguel Angel Rello Yubero
  11 2:03:00   ROCHE Joan Manuel López Chaveinte
  12 2:04:00   ROCHE Víctor Funes Rodríguez
  13 2:05:00   ROCHE Daniel Guinovart Lopez
  14 2:07:00   ROCHE Miquel Noheras Tubert
  15 2:21:00   AMPLIFON Santiago De Muller
  16 2:22:00   ROCHE Santiago Álvarez Gómez
  17 2:30:00   AMPLIFON Obdulio Herrera Raya
  18 2:31:00   AMPLIFON Alejandro Herrera Diaz
  19 2:31:00   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Héctor Villanueva Poza
  20 2:34:00   EUROFRED Robert Martínez Hielckert
  21 2:36:00   HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló
  22 2:37:00   ROCHE Carlos Giol Gomez
  23 2:41:00   AMPLIFON Alejandro Ferrer Oliva
  24 2:47:00   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Rubén Tenorio Garcia
  25 2:48:00   ROCHE Jordi Médico González
  26 2:53:00   ROCHE David Cabezas Martín
  27 2:56:00   ALCON Oriol Mollà Monico
  28 2:56:00   ALCON Gerard Martin Gomez
  29 2:56:00   ALCON David Galvan Gonzalez
  30 2:56:00   ALCON Benjamin Moro Garcia
  31 3:04:00   ROCHE Francisco Rubio Punzón
  32 3:04:00   ROCHE Carlos Arias Villares
  33 s.t.   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Cristian Cobo Revilla
  34 s.t.   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Jose Miguel Fuentes Campaña
  999 ---   CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Álvaro Escuder Duft
  999 ---   ROCHE Roger Serra Rosell
ML 1 1:48:00   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Juan Torrente Lopez
  2 1:53:00   HARIBO Sergio Alvarez Ruiz
  3 1:54:00   SANDOZ Javier Cañas Perez
  4 2:04:00   HARIBO Josep Borrego Paradas
  5 2:06:00   HARIBO Marc Rodríguez Garcia
  6 2:07:00   EUROFRED Serafi Pérez Galindo
  7 2:09:00   ROCHE Alberto Font De Juan
  8 2:12:00   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Pablo Cosío Molleda
  9 2:15:00   SANDOZ Antonio Carrasco García
  10 2:21:00   BANCO MEDIOLANUM Jaime Pareja Serrano
  11 2:30:00   NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV José Mª Sánchez Fernández
  12 2:34:00   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Albert Boladeres Blanch
  13 3:12:00   CSI Alex Martínez Carrion