Barcelona 2017
20-08-2019

Equips Top

Edició Esport Mod. Ranking Pts. Logo Equip
bcn2017 Aquatló F Primer - OR 5,00 TOKIO MARINE HCC Anna Zennaro
    M Primer - OR 5,00 ALCON Sergio Cuevas Luján
    M Segon - PLATA 3,50 TOKIO MARINE HCC Peter Tilbrook
    M Tercer - BRONZE 2,50 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Daniel Sánchez Cobo
    M Quart 1,50 TOKIO MARINE HCC Amaury Berhault
bcn2017 Bàsquet U Primer - OR 5,00 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-1
    U Segon - PLATA 3,50 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-BARBERA
    U Tercer - BRONZE 2,50 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-GRAN VÍA
    U Quart 1,50 LA SOCI-1
    U Cinquè 0,50 EUROFRED-1
bcn2017 Bowling U Primer - OR 20,00 HARIBO-1
    U Segon - PLATA 14,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-STRIKES TEAM
    U Tercer - BRONZE 10,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA-1
    U Quart 6,00 ROCHE-3
    U Cinquè 2,00 ROCHE-5
bcn2017 BTT FC Primer - OR 5,00 ALCON Ana Luque Aranda
    FC Segon - PLATA 3,50 ROCHE Mònica Ferrer Berbegal
    MC Primer - OR 17,50 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Carlos Fernandez Rivero
    MC Segon - PLATA 12,25 HARIBO Antonio Pérez Espada
    MC Tercer - BRONZE 8,75 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Ramon Sánchez Fontcuberta
    MC Quart 5,25 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Albert Simon Badia
    MC Cinquè 1,75 SANDOZ Antonio Ruiz Guzman
    ML Primer - OR 10,00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Juan Torrente Lopez
    ML Segon - PLATA 7,00 HARIBO Sergio Alvarez Ruiz
    ML Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 SANDOZ Javier Cañas Perez
    ML Quart 3,00 HARIBO Josep Borrego Paradas
    ML Cinquè 1,00 HARIBO Marc Rodríguez Garcia
bcn2017 Cros F Primer - OR 10,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Zoa Tomás Bonodo
    F Segon - PLATA 7,00 ALCON Leonides Barba Prada
    F Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Raquel SC
    F Quart 3,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Sonia Fournier
    F Cinquè 1,00 ZIMMER BIOMET Carmina Navarro Aymerich
    M Primer - OR 12,50 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Sergio Gómez Puerta
    M Segon - PLATA 8,75 GASNATURAL FENOSA Mario Pablo Berdoy Muñoz
    M Tercer - BRONZE 6,25 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Jose Miguel Agudo Sierra
    M Quart 3,75 GASNATURAL FENOSA Joan Carles Roig Serra
    M Cinquè 1,25 GASNATURAL FENOSA Xavi Carrillo Gómez
bcn2017 Cursa F Primer - OR 7,50 TOKIO MARINE HCC Pilar Nguema
    F Segon - PLATA 5,25 TOKIO MARINE HCC Kerry Mclaughlin
    F Tercer - BRONZE 3,75 ALCON Janette Parra Rojas
    F Quart 2,25 ZIMMER BIOMET Åsa Nilsson
    F Cinquè 0,75 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP Elena Lopez Martin
    M Primer - OR 10,00 INRED INSPECTION & TESTING Javier Rojo Gallardo
    M Segon - PLATA 7,00 SANDOZ Ivan Torrente Raya
    M Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 NOVARTIS NBS Winus Steenhuisen -
    M Quart 3,00 PROMSA Joan Pérez García
    M Cinquè 1,00 ROCHE Joan Manuel López Chaveinte
bcn2017 Escacs U Primer - OR 5,00 ALCON Joaquim Alvarez
    U Segon - PLATA 3,50 TOKIO MARINE HCC Gabriel Esparza
bcn2017 Fitness & Rhythm U Primer - OR 10,00 HARIBO Mónica Fernàndez Mas
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 EUROFRED Mónica Rosario Aguilar
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Angelica Hurtado Rivera
    U Quart 3,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Sonia Fournier
    U Cinquè 1,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Alicia Garcia Galvez
bcn2017 Futbol 7 M Primer - OR 10,00 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP-1
    M Segon - PLATA 7,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA-1
    M Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 BANCO MEDIOLANUM-2
    M Quart 3,00 BANDIT-1
    M Cinquè 1,00 BANCO MEDIOLANUM-1
bcn2017 Futbol Sala F Primer - OR 5,00   BASI
    F Segon - PLATA 3,50 ATRÁPALO
    F Tercer - BRONZE 2,50 ROCHE
    M Primer - OR 5,00 HARIBO-1
    M Segon - PLATA 3,50 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-1
    M Tercer - BRONZE 2,50 ALCON-FUTSAL 2017
    M Quart 1,50 FLUIDRA-1
    M Cinquè 0,50 CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ-1
bcn2017 Gimcana groga U Primer - OR 7,50 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR-RàBIA CLAROR
    U Segon - PLATA 5,25 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Tercer - BRONZE 3,75 TOKIO MARINE HCC-2
    U Quart 2,25 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-TRAINEES KINGS
    U Cinquè 0,75 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR-CLAROR
bcn2017 Gimcana natura U Primer - OR 10,00 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Primer - OR 10,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-CAFé DEL SU'
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 SANDOZ-CONTRAVIENTO
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 NOVARTIS NBS-A POR EL ORO!!
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 SANDOZ-CONTRAMAREA
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-GRAMENAHUER
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 CETAQUA-3
    U Quart 3,00 ZIMMER BIOMET-1
    U Quart 3,00 ZIMMER BIOMET-V1.1
    U Cinquè 1,00 CETAQUA-2
    U Cinquè 1,00 CETAQUA-1
bcn2017 Gimcana urbana U Primer - OR 7,50 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Segon - PLATA 5,25 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-TRIDENTE
    U Tercer - BRONZE 3,75 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-LAS GERTRUDIS
    U Quart 2,25 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-SUPERGIRLS TEAM
    U Cinquè 0,75 CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ-2
bcn2017 Karts F$ Primer - OR 17,50 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP-1
    F$ Segon - PLATA 12,25 SANDOZ-PASSARELLS MOTORSPORT
    F$ Tercer - BRONZE 8,75 HARIBO-4
    F$ Quart 5,25 ALCON-FAST&LOUD
    F$ Cinquè 1,75 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC-1 AUTOS LOCOS
bcn2017 Pàdel A Primer - OR 30,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Lara
    A Segon - PLATA 21,00 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu
    A Tercer - BRONZE 15,00 AMPLIFON Junco/Barcos
    A Quart 9,00 ALCON Cifuentes/Miana
    A Cinquè 3,00 HARIBO Nieto/Vila
    B Primer - OR 20,00 ALCON Miana/Moreno
    B Segon - PLATA 14,00 PROMSA Bogunya/Rius
    B Tercer - BRONZE 10,00 BANCO MEDIOLANUM Sala/Casal
    B Quart 6,00 HARIBO Garcia/Palmada
    B Cinquè 2,00 ALCON Dagas/Gomez
    C Primer - OR 10,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV Martínez/Jiménez
    C Segon - PLATA 7,00 AMPLIFON Rey/Casadevall
    C Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 EUROFRED García/Tomas
    C Quart 3,00 AMPLIFON Comitini/Vidal
    C Cinquè 1,00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Trabal/Muñoz
bcn2017 Paella (concurs) U Primer - OR 12,50 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA-1
    U Segon - PLATA 8,75 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-LOS MOSCUÑ@S
    U Tercer - BRONZE 6,25 ESCUDER-1
    U Quart 3,75 NOVARTIS NBS-O2COOKS
    U Cinquè 1,25 ALCON-COOL GIRLS
bcn2017 Paintball U Primer - OR 10,00 HARIBO-1
    U Primer - OR 10,00 HARIBO-2
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-INHALACION TURNO NOCHE
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-INHALACION NOCHE 2
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 NOVARTIS ONCOLOGIA-ONCO SUR
    U Quart 3,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-MICROPAE
    U Cinquè 1,00 NOVARTIS ONCOLOGIA-ONCONORTE
bcn2017 Pitch & Putt A Primer - OR 10,00 LA SOCI Juan Marti Illas
    A Segon - PLATA 7,00 AMPLIFON Elisabet Vierge Soriano
    A Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 PROMSA David Diaz Cortes
    A Quart 3,00 AMPLIFON Jordi Sanchez Fernandez
    A Cinquè 1,00 ROCHE Bernat Hosta Rovira
bcn2017 Tennis M Primer - OR 10,00 LA SOCI Ramos/Bañeras
    M Segon - PLATA 7,00 LA SOCI Garralda/Coromina
    M Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Bofill/Ballestero
    M Quart 3,00 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Verdes/Gómez
bcn2017 Tennis Taula U Primer - OR 10,00 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 ROCHE Luís Suárez Novau
    U Quart 3,00 HARIBO Albert Amat Barceló
    U Cinquè 1,00 ZIMMER BIOMET Sergio Villa Labrada
bcn2017 Volei platja U Primer - OR 10,00 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR-RÀBIA CLAROR
    U Segon - PLATA 7,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV-PINEAPPLES
    U Tercer - BRONZE 5,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-CHIRINGUITO´S BOYS
    U Quart 3,00 ALTRAN ESPAÑA-1
    U Cinquè 1,00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BDV-VIVA ER BETIS