Barcelona 2018
15-12-2019

Grups Cursa

# Grup Logo Corredor/a
1 F CUATRECASAS Ana Martinez Valls
2   EUROFRED Gisela Sánchez
3   GASNATURAL FENOSA Eva Duran Bonet
4   GASNATURAL FENOSA Francesca Gil Gordillo
5   GASNATURAL FENOSA Maria Feixa
6   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Eva Maldonado Fernández
7   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Monica Lopez Torres
8   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Pilar López Torres
9   GRUPO SPEC Mari Carmen González Izquierdo
10   GRUPO SPEC Wijdane Alatouni
11   NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Luana De Melo
12   ROCHE Adriana Montero López
13   ROCHE Ana Vinaru
14   ROCHE Francesca Visca
15   ROCHE Inés Monteiro Costa
16   ROCHE Irina Pajares Bretones
17   ROCHE Patricia Gutiérrez Zamora
18   ROCHE Rebeca Miñarro Ragón
19   TOKIO MARINE HCC Jessica Dantas
20   TOKIO MARINE HCC Lucía Vicens
21   TOKIO MARINE HCC Pilar Nguema
22   ZIMMER BIOMET Florence Bertholet
23   ZIMMER BIOMET Morgane Piazzon
24   ZIMMER BIOMET Vanessa Carrasco Fernandez
25   ZIMMER BIOMET Yolanda Labrador Martin
26 M AFFINITY Jerôme Goff
27   AMPLIFON Miguel Ángel GonzÁlez Benito
28   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Rubén Galán Calvo
29   CUATRECASAS Laudino Macia Alhambra
30   EUROFRED Juan Granados Abad
31   EUROFRED Xavier Anguita Lapido
32   GASNATURAL FENOSA David Quintás
33   GASNATURAL FENOSA Miquel Serrano González
34   GASNATURAL FENOSA Pedro Sampol Albertí
35   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Daniel Nocera Gimenez
36   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Gorka Basterretxea Becerra
37   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Joan Pérez García
38   GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Xavier Aguilella Sabarich
39   NOVARTIS NBS Winus Steenhuisen -
40   NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Emilio Jose Madrid Lopez
41   NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Kevin Franco D'adamo
42   NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Isidro A. Diaz Carretas
43   NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Antonio Martinez Fernadez
44   NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Enrique Grande
45   ROCHE Albert Velasco Droguet
46   ROCHE Aritz Ibarguen Ugarte
47   ROCHE Daniel Portero Villalón
48   ROCHE Ivan Navarro González
49   ROCHE Joan Oller Mas
50   ROCHE Joao Lima
51   ROCHE Jordi López Guinart
52   ROCHE José Pablo Rodríguez Nieto
53   ROCHE Manuel Castillo Cejas
54   ROCHE Min Yong Yoon
55   ROCHE Oriol Pla Roma
56   ROCHE Rafael Alonso Jurado
57   ROCHE Rafael Navajo Garrido
58   ROCHE Ricardo Saldaña Martínez
59   ROCHE Sergio Rodríguez Pérez
60   ROCHE Toni Ayala González
61   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oriol Remisa Tramuns
62   ZIMMER BIOMET Rafael Gómez Del Moral
63   ZIMMER BIOMET Xavier Baranda Fraile