Barcelona 2018
18-08-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
18-05 L MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 18-05 17:00 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls P08
    MB01 ROCHE Bassa/Saez 18-05 17:00 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes P09
    MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 18-05 17:00 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez P10
    MB02 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau 18-05 17:00 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán P11
    MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 18-05 17:00 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra P12
    MB03 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez 18-05 17:00 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda P13
    MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 18-05 17:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart P14
    MB04 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo 18-05 17:00 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba P15
    MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 18-05 17:35 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes P08
    MB01 ROCHE Bassa/Saez 18-05 17:35 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls P09
    MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 18-05 17:35 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán P10
    MB02 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau 18-05 17:35 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez P11
    MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 18-05 17:35 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda P12
    MB03 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez 18-05 17:35 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra P13
    MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 18-05 17:35 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba P14
    MB04 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo 18-05 17:35 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart P15
    MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 18-05 18:10 ROCHE Bassa/Saez P08
    MB01 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes 18-05 18:10 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls P09
    MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 18-05 18:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau P10
    MB02 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán 18-05 18:10 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez P11
    MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 18-05 18:10 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez P12
    MB03 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda 18-05 18:10 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra P13
    MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 18-05 18:10 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo P14
    MB04 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba 18-05 18:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart P15
    MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 18-05 18:45 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero P08
    MB05 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol 18-05 18:45 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez P09
    MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 18-05 18:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador P10
    MB06 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo 18-05 18:45 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño P11
    MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 18-05 18:45 ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza P12
    MB07 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo 18-05 18:45 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela P13
    MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 18-05 18:45 ROCHE Roque/González P14
    MB08 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert 18-05 18:45 T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó P15
    MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 18-05 19:20 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez P08
    MB05 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol 18-05 19:20 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero P09
    MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 18-05 19:20 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño P10
    MB06 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo 18-05 19:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador P11
    MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 18-05 19:20 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela P12
    MB07 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo 18-05 19:20 ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza P13
    MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 18-05 19:20 T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó P14
    MB08 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert 18-05 19:20 ROCHE Roque/González P15
    MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 18-05 19:55 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol P08
    MB05 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez 18-05 19:55 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero P09
    MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 18-05 19:55 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo P10
    MB06 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño 18-05 19:55 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador P11
    MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 18-05 19:55 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo P12
    MB07 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela 18-05 19:55 ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza P13
    MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 18-05 19:55 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert P14
    MB08 T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó 18-05 19:55 ROCHE Roque/González P15
    MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 18-05 20:30 AFFINITY López/Haro P08
    MB09 URIACH Moulines/Díaz 18-05 20:30 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González P09
    MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 18-05 20:30 URIACH Montero/Ruiz P10
    MB10 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira 18-05 20:30 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa P11
    MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 18-05 20:30 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini P12
    MA4 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera 18-05 20:30   bye P13
    XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 18-05 20:30 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina P14
    XB5 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás 18-05 20:30 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana P15
    MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 18-05 21:05 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González P08
    MB09 URIACH Moulines/Díaz 18-05 21:05 AFFINITY López/Haro P09
    MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 18-05 21:05 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa P10
    MB10 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira 18-05 21:05 URIACH Montero/Ruiz P11
    MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 18-05 21:05   bye P12
    MA4 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera 18-05 21:05 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini P13
    XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 18-05 21:05 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana P14
    XB5 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás 18-05 21:05 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina P15
    MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 18-05 21:40 URIACH Moulines/Díaz P08
    MB09 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González 18-05 21:40 AFFINITY López/Haro P09
    MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 18-05 21:40 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira P10
    MB10 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa 18-05 21:40 URIACH Montero/Ruiz P11
    MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 18-05 21:40 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera P12
    MA4 bye   18-05 21:40 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini P13
    XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 18-05 21:40 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás P14
    XB5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana 18-05 21:40 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina P15
19-05 L MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 19-05 09:00 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset P08
    MB11 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó 19-05 09:00 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez P09
    MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 19-05 09:00 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas P10
    MB12 ROCHE Ayala/Porta 19-05 09:00 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso P11
    MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 19-05 09:00 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés P12
    MA1 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol 19-05 09:00 IT NOW Casals/Pérez P13
    MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 19-05 09:00 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso P14
    MA3 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 19-05 09:00 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade P15
    MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 19-05 09:35 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez P08
    MB11 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó 19-05 09:35 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset P09
    MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 19-05 09:35 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso P10
    MB12 ROCHE Ayala/Porta 19-05 09:35 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas P11
    MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 19-05 09:35 IT NOW Casals/Pérez P12
    MA1 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol 19-05 09:35 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés P13
    MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 19-05 09:35 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade P14
    MA3 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 19-05 09:35 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso P15
    MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 19-05 10:10 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó P08
    MB11 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez 19-05 10:10 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset P09
    MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 19-05 10:10 ROCHE Ayala/Porta P10
    MB12 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso 19-05 10:10 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas P11
    MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 19-05 10:10 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol P12
    MA1 IT NOW Casals/Pérez 19-05 10:10 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés P13
    MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 19-05 10:10 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres P14
    MA3 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade 19-05 10:10 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso P15
    XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 19-05 10:45 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado P10
    XC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro 19-05 10:45 LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón P11
    XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 19-05 10:45 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero P12
    XC2 TECH DATA Leal/Gil 19-05 10:45 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados P13
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 19-05 10:45 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez P14
    XB4 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa 19-05 10:45 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls P15
    XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 19-05 11:20 LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón P10
    XC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro 19-05 11:20 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado P11
    XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 19-05 11:20 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados P12
    XC2 TECH DATA Leal/Gil 19-05 11:20 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero P13
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 19-05 11:20 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls P14
    XB4 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa 19-05 11:20 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez P15
    XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 19-05 11:55 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro P10
    XC1 LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón 19-05 11:55 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado P11
    XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 19-05 11:55 TECH DATA Leal/Gil P12
    XC2 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados 19-05 11:55 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero P13
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 19-05 11:55 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa P14
    XB4 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls 19-05 11:55 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez P15
    MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 19-05 12:30 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche P10
    MC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández 19-05 12:30 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva P11
    MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 19-05 12:30 T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo P12
    MC2 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 19-05 12:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez P13
    MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 19-05 12:30 URIACH Solano/Ponte P14
    MC3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo 19-05 12:30 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras P15
    MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 19-05 13:05 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva P10
    MC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández 19-05 13:05 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche P11
    MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 19-05 13:05 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez P12
    MC2 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 19-05 13:05 T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo P13
    MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 19-05 13:05 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras P14
    MC3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo 19-05 13:05 URIACH Solano/Ponte P15
    MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 19-05 13:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández P10
    MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva 19-05 13:40 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche P11
    MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 19-05 13:40 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador P12
    MC2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez 19-05 13:40 T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo P13
    MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 19-05 13:40 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo P14
    MC3 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras 19-05 13:40 URIACH Solano/Ponte P15
    FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 19-05 15:30 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro P08
    FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 19-05 15:30 AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez P09
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 19-05 15:30 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell P10
    FC2 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez 19-05 15:30 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno P11
    FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 19-05 15:30 AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill P12
    FC3 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva 19-05 15:30 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo P13
    FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 19-05 15:30 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia P14
    FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon 19-05 15:30 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló P15
    FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 19-05 16:05 AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez P08
    FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 19-05 16:05 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro P09
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 19-05 16:05 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno P10
    FC2 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez 19-05 16:05 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell P11
    FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 19-05 16:05 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo P12
    FC3 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva 19-05 16:05 AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill P13
    FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 19-05 16:05 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló P14
    FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon 19-05 16:05 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia P15
    FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 19-05 16:40 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz P08
    FC1 AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez 19-05 16:40 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro P09
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 19-05 16:40 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez P10
    FC2 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno 19-05 16:40 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell P11
    FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 19-05 16:40 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva P12
    FC3 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo 19-05 16:40 AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill P13
    FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 19-05 16:40 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon P14
    FB1 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló 19-05 16:40 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia P15
    XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 19-05 17:15 URIACH Costa/Garcia P12
    XB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José 19-05 17:15 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora P13
    XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 19-05 17:15 AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez P14
    XB2 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera 19-05 17:15 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero P15
    XB2 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera 19-05 17:50 AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez P11
    XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 19-05 17:50 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora P12
    XB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José 19-05 17:50 URIACH Costa/Garcia P13
    XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 19-05 17:50 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero P14
    XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 19-05 18:25 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José P12
    XB1 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora 19-05 18:25 URIACH Costa/Garcia P13
    XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 19-05 18:25 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera P14
    XB2 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero 19-05 18:25 AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez P15
19-05 16F-MB 16F-MB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albadalejo/Salvador (2MB06) 19-05 19:00 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez (2MB03) P08
    16F-MB NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (1MB09) 19-05 19:00 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez (2MB11) P09
    16F-MB URIACH Montero/Ruiz (2MB10) 19-05 19:00 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas (1MB12) P10
    16F-MB GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez (2MB02) 19-05 19:00 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (2MB07) P11
    16F-MB ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (2MB08) 19-05 19:00 ROCHE Bassa/Saez (2MB01) P12
    16F-MB HARIBO Jané/Fernández (1MB11) 19-05 19:00 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres (2MB09) P13
    16F-MB EUROFRED Granados/Anguita (2MB12) 19-05 19:00 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (1MB10) P14
    16F-MB GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba (2MB04) 19-05 19:00 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol (2MB05) P15
19-05 8F-MB 8F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà (1MB01) 19-05 19:35   [8F] (16) P08
    8F-MB ROCHE Roque/González (1MB08) 19-05 19:35 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (9) P09
    8F-MB ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (1MB05) 19-05 19:35 URIACH Montero/Ruiz (12) P10
    8F-MB ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (13) 19-05 19:35 ROCHE Margineda/López (1MB04) P11
    8F-MB TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra (1MB03) 19-05 19:35 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (14) P12
    8F-MB [8F] (11)   19-05 19:35 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (1MB06) P13
    8F-MB NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo (1MB07) 19-05 19:35 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (10) P14
    8F-MB BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol (15) 19-05 19:35 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau (1MB02) P15
25-05 L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 25-05 17:00 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad P1
    XB6 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri 25-05 17:00 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini P2
    FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 25-05 17:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne P3
    FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 25-05 17:00 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho P4
    XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 25-05 17:40 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini P1
    XB6 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri 25-05 17:40 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad P2
    FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 25-05 17:40 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho P3
    FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 25-05 17:40 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne P4
    XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 25-05 18:20 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri P1
    XB6 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini 25-05 18:20 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad P2
    FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 25-05 18:20 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero P3
    FB2 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho 25-05 18:20 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne P4
    MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 25-05 19:00 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu P1
    MA2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez 25-05 19:00 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia P2
25-05 8F-XB 8F-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra (2XB2) 25-05 19:00 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa (2XB4) P3
    8F-XB TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll (2XB5) 25-05 19:00 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2XB6) P4
25-05 L MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 25-05 19:40 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia P1
    MA2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez 25-05 19:40 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu P2
    MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 25-05 20:20 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez P1
    MA2 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia 25-05 20:20 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu P2
26-05 4F-FC 4F-FC ROCHE Tabas/Rioja (1FC1) 26-05 09:00 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo (3FC2) P1
    4F-FC NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell (1FC2) 26-05 09:00 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz (3FC1) P2
    4F-FC AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (1FC3) 26-05 09:00 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro (2FC1) P3
    4F-FC ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez (2FC2) 26-05 09:00 TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (2FC3) P4
26-05 4F-MC 4F-MC ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva (1MC1) 26-05 09:40 URIACH Solano/Ponte (2MC3) P1
    4F-MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez (1MC2) 26-05 09:40 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (3MC3) P2
    4F-MC NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo (1MC3) 26-05 09:40 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira (2MC1) P3
    4F-MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández (3MC1) 26-05 09:40 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador (2MC2) P4
26-05 4F-XB 4F-XB CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez (1XB1) 26-05 10:20 URIACH Martínez/Parra (8) P1
    4F-XB T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero (1XB2) 26-05 10:20 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (7) P2
    4F-XB NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana (1XB5) 26-05 10:20 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (1XB6) P3
    4F-XB VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls (1XB4) 26-05 10:20 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José (2XB1) P4
26-05 SF-FC SF-FC BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo (1) 26-05 11:00 TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (4) P1
    SF-FC AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (3) 26-05 11:00 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell (2) P2
26-05 SF-MC SF-MC URIACH Solano/Ponte (1) 26-05 11:00 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador (4) P3
    SF-MC ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira (3) 26-05 11:00 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (2) P4
26-05 F-FC F-FC TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (1) 26-05 11:40 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (2) P1
26-05 3/4-FC 3/4-FC BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 26-05 11:40 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell P2
26-05 F-MC F-MC URIACH Solano/Ponte (1) 26-05 11:40 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (2) P3
26-05 3/4-MC 3/4-MC ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 26-05 11:40 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira P4
26-05 4F-MB 4F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà (1) 26-05 12:20 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (8) P1
    4F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau (2) 26-05 12:20 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (7) P2
    4F-MB ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (3) 26-05 12:20 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (6) P3
    4F-MB ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (4) 26-05 12:20 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (5) P4
26-05 SF-MB SF-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 26-05 13:00 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà P1
    SF-MB AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño 26-05 13:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau P2
26-05 SF-FB SF-FB ROCHE Montero/Aguiló (1) 26-05 13:00 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero (4) P3
    SF-FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia (3) 26-05 13:00 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho (2) P4
26-05 F-MB F-MB ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (1) 26-05 13:40 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (2) P1
26-05 3/4-MB 3/4-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 26-05 13:40 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau P2
26-05 F-FB F-FB ROCHE Montero/Aguiló (1) 26-05 13:40 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia (2) P3
26-05 3/4-FB 3/4-FB NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 26-05 13:40 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho P4
26-05 SF-XC SF-XC LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón (1) 26-05 15:30 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero (4) P1
    SF-XC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro (2) 26-05 15:30 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados (3) P2
26-05 F-XC F-XC LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón (1) 26-05 16:10 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados (2) P1
26-05 3/4-XC 3/4-XC AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero 26-05 16:10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro P2
26-05 4F-MA 4F-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1MA1) 26-05 16:50 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres (2MA3) P1
    4F-MA FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (1MA2) 26-05 16:50 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini (2MA4) P2
    4F-MA GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas (1MA3) 26-05 16:50 IT NOW Casals/Pérez (2MA1) P3
    4F-MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina (1MA4) 26-05 16:50 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez (2MA2) P4
26-05 SF-MA SF-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1) 26-05 17:30 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina (4) P1
26-05 SF-XB SF-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra (1) 26-05 17:30 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (4) P2
    SF-XB VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José (3) 26-05 17:30 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2) P3
26-05 SF-MA SF-MA FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (3) 26-05 17:30 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas (2) P4
26-05 F-MA F-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1) 26-05 18:10 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (2) P1
26-05 3/4-MA 3/4-MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 26-05 18:10 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas P2
26-05 3/4-XB 3/4-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra 26-05 18:10 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José P3
26-05 F-XB F-XB T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (1) 26-05 18:10 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2) P4