Barcelona 2018
15-12-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
26-05 L A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 26-05 11:15 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar UB1
    A GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni 26-05 11:15 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez UB2
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 26-05 11:15 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno UB3
    B CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf 26-05 11:15 ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil UB4
    C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 26-05 11:35 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo UB1
    C ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández 26-05 11:35 GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca UB2
    D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 26-05 11:35 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara UB3
    D GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales 26-05 11:35 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine UB4
    E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 26-05 11:55 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López UB1
    E ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido 26-05 11:55 HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil UB2
    A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 26-05 12:15 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez UB1
    A GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni 26-05 12:15 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar UB2
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 26-05 12:15 ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil UB3
    B CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf 26-05 12:15 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno UB4
    C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 26-05 12:35 GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca UB1
    C ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández 26-05 12:35 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo UB2
    D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 26-05 12:35 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine UB3
    D GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales 26-05 12:35 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara UB4
    E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 26-05 12:55 HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil UB1
    E ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido 26-05 12:55 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López UB2
    A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 26-05 13:15 GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni UB1
    A ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez 26-05 13:15 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar UB2
    B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 26-05 13:15 CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf UB3
    B ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil 26-05 13:15 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno UB4
    C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 26-05 13:35 ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández UB1
    C GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca 26-05 13:35 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo UB2
    D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 26-05 13:35 GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales UB3
    D ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine 26-05 13:35 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara UB4
    E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 26-05 13:55 ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido UB1
    E HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil 26-05 13:55 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López UB2
26-05 8F 8F ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil (2B) 26-05 14:15 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine (3D) UB1
    8F CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (2C) 26-05 14:15 HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes (1E) UB2
    8F ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez (3A) 26-05 14:15 ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla (2D) UB3
    8F ROCHE Fernando Calleja López (2E) 26-05 14:15 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2A) UB4
26-05 4F 4F NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar (1A) 26-05 14:35 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine (2B/3D) UB1
    4F CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (2C/1E) 26-05 14:35 GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales (1D) UB2
    4F LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (1C) 26-05 14:35 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez (3A/2D) UB3
    4F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2E/2A) 26-05 14:35 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García (1B) UB4
26-05 SF SF NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar (1) 26-05 14:55 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (4) UB1
    SF LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (3) 26-05 14:55 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2) UB2
26-05 FINAL FINAL NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar 26-05 15:15 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora UB1
26-05 3-4 3-4 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo 26-05 15:15 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández UB2