Barcelona 2018
18-08-2019

Resultats Tennis Taula

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
26-05 11:15 L A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 2-3 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar
    L A GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni 0-3 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez
    L B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 3-0 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno
    L B CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf 1-3 ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil
    L C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 3-0 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo
    L C ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández 2-3 GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca
    L D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 3-0 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara
    L D GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales 3-1 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine
    L E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 3-1 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López
    L E ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido 3-1 HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil
    L A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-2 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez
    L A GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni 0-3 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar
    L B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 3-0 ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil
    L B CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf 3-0 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno
    L C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 3-0 GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca
    L C ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández 0-3 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo
    L D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 3-2 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine
    L D GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales 3-1 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara
    L E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 3-2 HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil
    L E ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido 0-3 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López
    L A CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández 3-0 GRUPO SPEC Erik Cervoni
    L A ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez 0-3 NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar
    L B VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García 3-0 CUATRECASAS Carlos Rudolf
    L B ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil 3-0 ROCHE Joan Valls Moreno
    L C LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora 3-0 ROCHE Álvaro Pros Fernández
    L C GRUPO SPEC Ignacio Eleazar Marceca 0-3 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo
    L D ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla 0-3 GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales
    L D ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine 3-0 ROCHE Fabio Kuribara
    L E HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes 3-2 ROCHE Albert Sansó Garrido
    L E HARIBO José Antonio Castillo Gil 2-3 ROCHE Fernando Calleja López
26-05 14:15 8F 8F ROCHE Sergio Galindo Alguacil (2B) 0-3 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine (3D)
    8F 8F CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (2C) 3-0 HARIBO Antonio Padilla Cortes (1E)
    8F 8F ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez (3A) 3-0 ROCHE Raúl Sanchidrian Padilla (2D)
    8F 8F ROCHE Fernando Calleja López (2E) 3-0 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2A)
26-05 14:35 4F 4F NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar (1A) 3-0 ROCHE Eric Martínez Marine (2B/3D)
    4F 4F CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (2C/1E) 3-0 GRUPO SPEC José Luis López Morales (1D)
    4F 4F LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (1C) 3-0 ROCHE Gabriel Romero Gutiérrez (3A/2D)
    4F 4F CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2E/2A) 3-0 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Riego García (1B)
26-05 14:55 SF SF NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar (1) 3-1 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo (4)
    SF SF LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora (3) 3-0 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández (2)
26-05 15:15 FINAL FINAL NOVARTIS NTO Les Franqueses Fernando Pimentel Tovar 0-3 LA SOCI Jesús Cubells Rocamora
26-05 15:15 3-4 3-4 CUATRECASAS Sergio Juárez Calvo 1-3 CECOB Vicenç Mateu Fernández