Barcelona 2019
18-06-2019

Horaris Pàdel

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
17-05 L MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 17-05 16:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz P1
    MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 17-05 16:30 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina P2
    MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 17-05 16:30 EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero P3
    MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 17-05 16:30 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger P4
    MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 17-05 16:30 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez P5
    MB3 ALCON Planas/Jordán 17-05 16:30 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada P6
    MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 17-05 16:30 UPS Valverde/Benitez P7
    MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández 17-05 16:30 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman P8
    MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 17-05 17:00 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina P1
    MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 17-05 17:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz P2
    MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 17-05 17:00 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger P3
    MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 17-05 17:00 EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero P4
    MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 17-05 17:00 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada P5
    MB3 ALCON Planas/Jordán 17-05 17:00 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez P6
    MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 17-05 17:00 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman P7
    MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández 17-05 17:00 UPS Valverde/Benitez P8
    MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 17-05 17:30 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández P1
    MB1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina 17-05 17:30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz P2
    MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 17-05 17:30 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano P3
    MB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 17-05 17:30 EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero P4
    MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 17-05 17:30 ALCON Planas/Jordán P5
    MB3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada 17-05 17:30 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez P6
    MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 17-05 17:30 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández P7
    MB4 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman 17-05 17:30 UPS Valverde/Benitez P8
    XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 17-05 18:00 URIACH Martinez/Ponte P1
    XB6 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós 17-05 18:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet P2
    XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 17-05 18:00 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva P3
    XB1 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás 17-05 18:00 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña P4
    MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar 17-05 18:00 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias P5
    MB5 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 17-05 18:00 URIACH Blanes/Vigata P6
    XB2 AFFINITY Tagliani/López 17-05 18:00 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapes P7
    XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 17-05 18:30 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet P1
    XB6 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós 17-05 18:30 URIACH Martinez/Ponte P2
    XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 17-05 18:30 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña P3
    XB1 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás 17-05 18:30 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva P4
    MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar 17-05 18:30 URIACH Blanes/Vigata P5
    MB5 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 17-05 18:30 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias P6
    XB2 URIACH Solano/Díaz 17-05 18:30 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapes P7
    XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 17-05 19:00 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós P1
    XB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 17-05 19:00 URIACH Martinez/Ponte P2
    XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 17-05 19:00 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás P3
    XB1 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña 17-05 19:00 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva P4
    MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar 17-05 19:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz P5
    MB5 URIACH Blanes/Vigata 17-05 19:00 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias P6
    XB2 AFFINITY Tagliani/López 17-05 19:00 URIACH Solano/Díaz P7
18-05 L MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 18-05 09:00 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez P1
    MB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila 18-05 09:00 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P2
    MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 18-05 09:00 URIACH Lirola/Gracia P3
    MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro 18-05 09:00 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel P4
    MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 18-05 09:00 URIACH Ruiz/Baiget P5
    MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós 18-05 09:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler P6
    MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 18-05 09:35 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P1
    MB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila 18-05 09:35 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez P2
    MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 18-05 09:35 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel P3
    MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro 18-05 09:35 URIACH Lirola/Gracia P4
    MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 18-05 09:35 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler P5
    MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós 18-05 09:35 URIACH Ruiz/Baiget P6
    MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 18-05 10:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila P1
    MB6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto 18-05 10:10 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez P2
    MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 18-05 10:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro P3
    MB7 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel 18-05 10:10 URIACH Lirola/Gracia P4
    MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 18-05 10:10 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós P5
    MB8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler 18-05 10:10 URIACH Ruiz/Baiget P6
    XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 18-05 10:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo P1
    XB3 EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera 18-05 10:45 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández P2
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 18-05 10:45 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova P3
    XB4 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez 18-05 10:45 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze P4
    XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 18-05 10:45 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera P5
    XB5 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera 18-05 10:45 IDNEO Noel/Prades P6
    XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 18-05 10:45 AFFINITY Mas/Sole P7
    XB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz 18-05 10:45 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos P8
    XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 18-05 11:20 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández P1
    XB3 EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera 18-05 11:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo P2
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 18-05 11:20 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze P3
    XB4 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez 18-05 11:20 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova P4
    XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 18-05 11:20 IDNEO Noel/Prades P5
    XB5 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera 18-05 11:20 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera P6
    XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 18-05 11:20 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos P7
    XB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz 18-05 11:20 AFFINITY Mas/Sole P8
    XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 18-05 11:55 EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera P1
    XB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 18-05 11:55 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo P2
    XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 18-05 11:55 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez P3
    XB4 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze 18-05 11:55 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova P4
    XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 18-05 11:55 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera P5
    XB5 IDNEO Noel/Prades 18-05 11:55 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera P6
    XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 18-05 11:55 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz P7
    XB7 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos 18-05 11:55 AFFINITY Mas/Sole P8
18-05 8F-MB 8F-MB 1MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 18-05 12:30 2MB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger P1
    8F-MB 2MB7 IDNEO Poveda/Miquel 18-05 12:30 1MB8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler P2
    8F-MB 1MB5 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 18-05 12:30 2MB3 IDNEO Espanol/Fernández P3
    8F-MB 2MB6 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas 18-05 12:30 1MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández P4
    8F-MB 1MB3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada 18-05 12:30 2MB5 URIACH Blanes/Vigatà P5
    8F-MB 2MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 18-05 12:30 1MB6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P6
    8F-MB 1MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro 18-05 12:30 2MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós P7
    8F-MB 2MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 18-05 12:30 1MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano P8
18-05 8F-XB 8F-XB 1XB1 TECH DATA Silva/Cárcel 18-05 13:05 2XB2 URIACH Solano/Díaz P1
    8F-XB 1XB5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera 18-05 13:05 2XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García P2
    8F-XB 2XB7 AFFINITY Mas/Solé 18-05 13:05 1XB4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova P3
    8F-XB 1XB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 18-05 13:05 2XB5 IDNEO Noel/Prades P4
    8F-XB 2XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 18-05 13:05 1XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde P5
    8F-XB 2XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 18-05 13:05 1XB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapés P6
18-05 L MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 18-05 15:00 BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García P1
    MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 18-05 15:00 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas P2
    FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 18-05 15:00 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales P3
    FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 18-05 15:00 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo P4
    FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 18-05 15:00 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat P5
    FB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez 18-05 15:00 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch P6
    XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 18-05 15:00 UPS Santos/Lencina P7
    XA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 18-05 15:00 TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas P8
    MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 18-05 15:35 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas P1
    MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 18-05 15:35 BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García P2
    FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 18-05 15:35 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo P3
    FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 18-05 15:35 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales P4
    FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 18-05 15:35 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch P5
    FB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez 18-05 15:35 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat P6
    XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 18-05 15:35 TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas P7
    XA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 18-05 15:35 UPS Santos/Lencina P8
    MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 18-05 16:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach P1
    MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas 18-05 16:10 BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García P2
    FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 18-05 16:10 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz P3
    FC1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo 18-05 16:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales P4
    FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 18-05 16:10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez P5
    FB2 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch 18-05 16:10 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat P6
    XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 18-05 16:10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo P7
    XA1 TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas 18-05 16:10 UPS Santos/Lencina P8
    MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 18-05 16:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda P1
    MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa 18-05 16:45 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza P2
    MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 18-05 16:45 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol P3
    MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 18-05 16:45 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres P4
    FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 18-05 16:45 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles P5
    FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 18-05 16:45 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea P6
    MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez 18-05 16:45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto P7
    MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 18-05 16:45 URIACH Parra/Ponte P8
    MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 18-05 17:20 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza P1
    MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa 18-05 17:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda P2
    MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 18-05 17:20 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres P3
    MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 18-05 17:20 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol P4
    FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 18-05 17:20 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea P5
    FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 18-05 17:20 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles P6
    MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez 18-05 17:20 URIACH Parra/Ponte P7
    MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 18-05 17:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto P8
    MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 18-05 17:55 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa P1
    MC3 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 18-05 17:55 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda P2
    MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 18-05 17:55 ENAIRE García/Romero P3
    MA2 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 18-05 17:55 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol P4
    FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 18-05 17:55 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri P5
    FB3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea 18-05 17:55 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles P6
    MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez 18-05 17:55 IT NOW Pérez/Casals P7
    MA3 URIACH Parra/Ponte 18-05 17:55 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto P8
24-05 L FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 24-05 17:00 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras P1
    FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 24-05 17:00 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina P2
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 24-05 17:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar P3
    FC2 AAM Cuquerella/Malo 24-05 17:00 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz P4
    FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 24-05 17:35 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina P1
    FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 24-05 17:35 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras P2
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 24-05 17:35 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz P3
    FC2 AAM Cuquerella/Malo 24-05 17:35 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar P4
    FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 24-05 18:10 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda P1
    FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina 24-05 18:10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras P2
    FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 24-05 18:10 AAM Cuquerella/Malo P3
    FC2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz 24-05 18:10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar P4
    MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 24-05 18:10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz P5
    MA1 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz 24-05 18:10 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez P6
    MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 24-05 18:10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo P7
    MC1 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 24-05 18:10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos P8
    MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 24-05 18:45 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez P1
    MA1 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz 24-05 18:45 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz P2
    MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 24-05 18:45 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo P3
    MC1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo 24-05 18:45 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos P4
    MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 24-05 19:20 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz P1
    MA1 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez 24-05 19:20 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz P2
    MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 24-05 19:20 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo P3
    MC1 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 24-05 19:20 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos P4
25-05 4F MC 4F MC 1MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 25-05 09:00 3MC NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas P1
    4F MC 1MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa 25-05 09:00 2MC1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos P2
    4F MC 2MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 25-05 09:00 2MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar P3
    4F MC 3MC NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 25-05 09:00 1MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach P4
25-05 SF FC SF FC 1FC1 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Giles/Majuelos 25-05 09:40 2FC2 4 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo P1
    SF FC 1FC2 2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz 25-05 09:40 2FC1 3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo P2
25-05 SF MC SF MC 1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 25-05 09:40 4 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar P3
    SF MC 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 25-05 09:40 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa P4
25-05 F FC F FC 1 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 25-05 10:20 1 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo P1
25-05 3-4 FC 3-4 FC 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Giles/Majuelos 25-05 10:20 2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo P2
25-05 F MC F MC 1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 25-05 10:20 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa P3
25-05 3-4 MC 3-4 MC 1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 25-05 10:20 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach P4
25-05 4F XB 4F XB 1 URIACH Solano/Díaz 25-05 11:00 8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet P1
    4F XB 4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova 25-05 11:00 5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera P2
25-05 4F FB 4F FB 1FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 25-05 11:00 3FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales P3
    4F FB 2FB2 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat 25-05 11:00 2FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri P4
25-05 4F XB 4F XB 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 25-05 11:40 6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega P1
    4F XB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 25-05 11:40 7 URIACH Martinez/Ponte P2
25-05 4F FB 4F FB 1FB3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea 25-05 11:40 2FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina P3
    4F FB 3FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 25-05 11:40 1FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet P4
25-05 SF XB SF XB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 25-05 12:20 4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova P1
    SF XB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 25-05 12:20 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández P2
25-05 SF FB SF FB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 25-05 12:20 4 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri P3
    SF FB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 25-05 12:20 3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea P4
25-05 F XB F XB 1 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova 25-05 13:00 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia P1
25-05 3-4 XB 3-4 XB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 25-05 13:00 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández P2
25-05 F FB F FB 1 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 25-05 13:00 2 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea P3
25-05 3-4 FB 3-4 FB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 25-05 13:00 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà P4
25-05 4F MB 4F MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 25-05 16:00 8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler P1
    4F MB 4 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Sánchez 25-05 16:00 5 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz P2
    4F MB 3 URIACH Blanes/Vigatà 25-05 16:00 6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P3
    4F MB 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 25-05 16:00 7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro P4
25-05 4F MA 4F MA 1MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 25-05 16:40 3MA CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra P1
    4F MA 1MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 25-05 16:40 2MA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Díaz P2
    4F MA 2MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 25-05 16:40 2MA3 URIACH Parra/Ponte P3
    4F MA 3MA GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 25-05 16:40 1MA2 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres P4
25-05 SF MA SF MA 1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 25-05 17:20 4 ENAIRE García/Romero P1
    SF MA 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 25-05 17:20 3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals P2
25-05 SF MB SF MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 25-05 17:20 4 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz P3
    SF MB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro 25-05 17:20 3 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P4
25-05 F MA F MA 1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 25-05 18:00 2 IT NOW Pérez/Casals P1
25-05 3-4 MA 3-4 MA 1 ENAIRE García/Romero 25-05 18:00 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo P2
25-05 F MB F MB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 25-05 18:00 2 HARIBO Vila/Nieto P3
25-05 3-4 MB 3-4 MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 25-05 18:00 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro P4