Barcelona 2019
14-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
17-05 16:30 L MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz
    L MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 9-1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina
    L MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 0-9 wo EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero
    L MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 4-3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger
    L MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 4-4 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez
    L MB3 ALCON Planas/Jordán 3-5 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada
    L MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 3-4 UPS Valverde/Benitez
    L MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández 7-2 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman
    L MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 6-3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina
    L MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz
    L MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 0-9 wo NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger
    L MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 7-2 EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero
    L MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 3-5 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada
    L MB3 ALCON Planas/Jordán 2-6 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez
    L MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 12-2 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman
    L MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández 3-5 UPS Valverde/Benitez
    L MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 5-7 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández
    L MB1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Moreno/Marina 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Lopez/Santacruz
    L MB2 CUATRECASAS Climent/López 0-9 wo GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano
    L MB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 8-4 EUROFRED Bastidas/Herrero
    L MB3 AFFINITY Renom/Bondia 4-4 ALCON Planas/Jordán
    L MB3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada 5-5 IDNEO Espanol/Fernandez
    L MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 4-6 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández
    L MB4 TECH DATA Gala/Doleman 2-6 UPS Valverde/Benitez
    L MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar wo-wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias
    L MB5 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 6-4 6-2 URIACH Blanes/Vigata
    L XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 4-4 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva
    L XB1 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás 5-7 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña
    L XB2 AFFINITY Tagliani/López 0-10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapes
    L XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 2-11 URIACH Martinez/Ponte
    L XB6 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós 1-11 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet
    L MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar 0-9 wo URIACH Blanes/Vigata
    L MB5 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 9-0 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias
    L XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 5-5 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña
    L XB1 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás 2-6 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva
    L XB2 URIACH Solano/Díaz 1-8 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapes
    L XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 5-7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet
    L XB6 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós 1-12 URIACH Martinez/Ponte
    L MB5 TECH DATA Bona/Aznar 0-9 wo GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz
    L MB5 URIACH Blanes/Vigata 9-0 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/Iglesias
    L XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 6-3 EUROFRED Granados/Tomás
    L XB1 IDNEO Ibáñez/Ceña 3-3 TECH DATA Cárcel/Silva
    L XB2 AFFINITY Tagliani/López 1-6 URIACH Solano/Díaz
    L XB6 AFFINITY Haro/Roig 4-4 EUROFRED Ballesté/Pedrós
    L XB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 2-12 URIACH Martinez/Ponte
18-05 09:00 L MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 2-8 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez
    L MB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila 1-8 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
    L MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 9-0 wo URIACH Lirola/Gracia
    L MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro 11-1 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel
    L MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 0-9 wo URIACH Ruiz/Baiget
    L MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós 5-9 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler
    L MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 0-18 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
    L MB6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila 1-8 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez
    L MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 3-8 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel
    L MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro 9-0 wo URIACH Lirola/Gracia
    L MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 0-9 wo GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler
    L MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós 5-5 URIACH Ruiz/Baiget
    L MB6 CUATRECASAS Boil/Juárez 7-7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Vila
    L MB6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto 12-2 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas/Sánchez
    L MB7 EUROFRED Monroset/Mazzota 0-9 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunya/Outomuro
    L MB7 IDNEO Poveda/Miguel 9-0 wo URIACH Lirola/Gracia
    L MB8 BUNGE IBERICA Blanco/Garcia 0-9 wo EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós
    L MB8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler 9-3 URIACH Ruiz/Baiget
    L XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 10-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo
    L XB3 EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera 0-9 wo GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 2-8 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova
    L XB4 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez 16-0 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze
    L XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 0-15 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera
    L XB5 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera 6-6 IDNEO Noel/Prades
    L XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 11-2 AFFINITY Mas/Sole
    L XB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz 9-1 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos
    L XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 4-5 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández
    L XB3 EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera 0-9 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 17-0 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze
    L XB4 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez 2-14 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova
    L XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 1-13 IDNEO Noel/Prades
    L XB5 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera 3-9 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera
    L XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 13-1 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos
    L XB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz 6-8 AFFINITY Mas/Sole
    L XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García 9-0 wo EUROFRED Tomás/Manzanera
    L XB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 8-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Dotor/Monzo
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 12-2 CUATRECASAS Jiménez/Juárez
    L XB4 TECH DATA Golonka/Gubeladze 0-18 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova
    L XB5 AAM Roura/Bonvehi 3-14 CDM BARCELONA Lopez/Cabrera
    L XB5 IDNEO Noel/Prades 4-7 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera
    L XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde 9-2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dolz
    L XB7 TECH DATA Maturana/Molinos 6-8 AFFINITY Mas/Sole
18-05 12:30 8F-MB 8F-MB 1MB1 EUROFRED Granados/Hernández 3-7 2MB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger
    8F-MB 8F-MB 2MB7 IDNEO Poveda/Miquel 4-9 1MB8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler
    8F-MB 8F-MB 1MB5 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 8-3 2MB3 IDNEO Espanol/Fernández
    8F-MB 8F-MB 2MB6 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Huertas 9-6 1MB4 IDNEO Pàmies/Fernández
    8F-MB 8F-MB 1MB3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Anglada/Anglada 4-8 2MB5 URIACH Blanes/Vigatà
    8F-MB 8F-MB 2MB4 AAM Sansano/Ureña 1-9 1MB6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
    8F-MB 8F-MB 1MB7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro 13-4 2MB8 EUROFRED Granados/Pedrós
    8F-MB 8F-MB 2MB1 BUNGE IBERICA Arribas/Alemany 4-5 1MB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano
18-05 13:05 8F-XB 8F-XB 1XB1 TECH DATA Silva/Cárcel 1-3 2XB2 URIACH Solano/Díaz
    8F-XB 8F-XB 1XB5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera 7-2 2XB3 TECH DATA Silva/García
    8F-XB 8F-XB 2XB7 AFFINITY Mas/Solé 1-15 1XB4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova
    8F-XB 8F-XB 1XB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 8-7 2XB5 IDNEO Noel/Prades
    8F-XB 8F-XB 2XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega 9-7 1XB7 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Castellanos/Hualde
    8F-XB 8F-XB 2XB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 4-2 1XB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ruiz/Clapés
18-05 15:00 L FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 12-1 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat
    L FB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez 7-5 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch
    L FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 0-13 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales
    L FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 1-10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo
    L MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 9-0 wo BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García
    L MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 11-2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas
    L XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 8-3 UPS Santos/Lencina
    L XA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 9-0 wo TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas
    L FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 10-2 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch
    L FB2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez 4-7 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat
    L FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 0-16 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo
    L FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 0-10 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales
    L MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 11-0 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas
    L MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 9-0 wo BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García
    L XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 9-0 wo TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas
    L XA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 16-0 UPS Santos/Lencina
    L FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet 8-2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Sanmartin/Nuñez
    L FB2 EUROFRED Martínez/Arch 4-6 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat
    L FC1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Meilan/Almazan 0-11 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz
    L FC1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo 0-11 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales
    L MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 2-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach
    L MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas 9-0 wo BUNGE IBERICA Mayoral/García
    L XA1 CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra 2-10 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo
    L XA1 TECH DATA Csatlos/Vargas 0-9 wo UPS Santos/Lencina
    L FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 9-1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles
    L FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 4-6 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea
    L MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 3-6 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol
    L MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 4-5 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres
    L MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez wo-wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto
    L MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 6-1 / 7-6 URIACH Parra/Ponte
    L MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda
    L MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa 9-0 wo NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza
    L FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 2-9 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea
    L FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 7-4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles
    L MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 0-12 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres
    L MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 6-4 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol
    L MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez 0-9 wo URIACH Parra/Ponte
    L MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto
    L MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 9-0 wo NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza
    L MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda
    L FB3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 1-5 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri
    L FB3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea 11-1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Giles
    L MA2 IT NOW Fernández/Alejandre 3-6 ENAIRE García/Romero
    L MA2 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 8-3 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol
    L MA3 ENAIRE López/Martínez 0-9 wo IT NOW Pérez/Casals
    L MA3 URIACH Parra/Ponte 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Ribera/Coto
    L MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 5-7 / 4-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Marin/Llopart/Fernández/Teresa
    L MC3 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza wo-wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Martínez/Aranda
24-05 17:00 L FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 8-1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras
    L FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 5-7 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar
    L FC2 AAM Cuquerella/Malo 2-8 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz
    L FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 5-8 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina
    L FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 8-3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 1-6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz
    L FC2 AAM Cuquerella/Malo 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar
    L FB1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 6-7 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda
    L FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina 10-3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vierge/Higueras
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 11-1 AAM Cuquerella/Malo
    L FC2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Oliva/Gaspar
    L MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 7-3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz
    L MA1 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz 5-5 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez
    L MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 9-0 wo GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo
    L MC1 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 3-7 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos
    L MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 11-4 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez
    L MA1 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz 2-12 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz
    L MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 6-4 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo
    L MC1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo 0-9 wo NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos
    L MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 15-2 EUROFRED Casamayor/Diaz
    L MA1 ENAIRE Alarcón/Jiménez 0-15 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Diaz
    L MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 9-0 wo GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Avila/Postigo
    L MC1 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 5-3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos
25-05 09:00 4F MC 4F MC 1MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 9-0 wo 3MC NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Portillo/Subiranas
    4F MC 4F MC 1MC3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa 10-4 2MC1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Ramos
    4F MC 4F MC 2MC2 BUNGE IBERICA Sánchez/Martín 2-11 2MC3 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar
    4F MC 4F MC 3MC NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU García/Izquierdo 4-11 1MC2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach
25-05 09:40 SF FC SF FC 1FC1 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Giles/Majuelos 5-6 2FC2 4 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo
    SF FC SF FC 1FC2 2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Morell/Ruiz 8-4 2FC1 3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo
25-05 09:40 SF MC SF MC 1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 2-13 4 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar
    SF MC SF MC 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach 4-8 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa
25-05 10:20 F FC F FC 1 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 3-8 1 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo
25-05 10:20 3-4 FC 3-4 FC 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Giles/Majuelos 8-4 2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Morillo
25-05 10:20 F MC F MC 1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Vico/Aguilar 4-8 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Teresa
25-05 10:20 3-4 MC 3-4 MC 1 ZIMMER BIOMET Silva/Calancha 6-7 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ceron/Usach
25-05 11:00 4F FB 4F FB 1FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Barreda 4-6 3FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales
    4F FB 4F FB 2FB2 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Falomir/Janmaat 2-12 2FB3 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri
25-05 11:00 4F XB 4F XB 1 URIACH Solano/Díaz 1-11 8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet
    4F XB 4F XB 4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova 7-5 5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Miana/Estoquera
25-05 11:40 4F FB 4F FB 1FB3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea 6-3 2FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Tarhon/Molina
    4F FB 4F FB 3FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 6-5 1FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Escudero/Jornet
25-05 11:40 4F XB 4F XB 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández 6-4 6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Vega
    4F XB 4F XB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 9-0 wo 7 URIACH Martinez/Ponte
25-05 12:20 SF FB SF FB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 2-6 4 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri
    SF FB SF FB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà 1-13 3 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea
25-05 12:20 SF XB SF XB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 1-9 4 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova
    SF XB SF XB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 5-3 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández
25-05 13:00 F FB F FB 1 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Ameller/Fotouri 4-6 2 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN San José/Larracoechea
25-05 13:00 3-4 FB 3-4 FB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Vega/Morales 4-3 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Segovia/Ponsà
25-05 13:00 F XB F XB 1 AFFINITY Renom/Vilanova 11-3 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia
25-05 13:00 3-4 XB 3-4 XB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Dufrasne/Bernet 5-9 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Fernández
25-05 16:00 4F MB 4F MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 11-2 8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Moreno/Soler
    4F MB 4F MB 4 TECH DATA Hidalgo/Sánchez 6-7 5 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz
    4F MB 4F MB 3 URIACH Blanes/Vigatà 2-13 6 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
    4F MB 4F MB 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Guitart/Lozano 6-7 7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro
25-05 16:40 4F MA 4F MA 1MA1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 9-0 wo 3MA CUATRECASAS Codina/García-consuegra
    4F MA 4F MA 1MA3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals 10-1 2MA1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Junco/Díaz
    4F MA 4F MA 2MA2 ENAIRE García/Romero 9-0 wo 2MA3 URIACH Parra/Ponte
    4F MA 4F MA 3MA GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 7-4 1MA2 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres
25-05 17:20 SF MA SF MA 1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 13-4 4 ENAIRE García/Romero
    SF MA SF MA 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo 5-8 3 IT NOW Pérez/Casals
25-05 17:20 SF MB SF MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 3-9 4 GRUPO CEMENTO MOLINS Baldor/Dolz
    SF MB SF MB 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro 6-8 3 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
25-05 18:00 F MA F MA 1 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu 6-7 2 IT NOW Pérez/Casals
25-05 18:00 3-4 MA 3-4 MA 1 ENAIRE García/Romero 3-8 2 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Espejo/Orbegozo
25-05 18:00 F MB F MB 1 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Baldor/Dolz 9-7 2 HARIBO Vila/Nieto
25-05 18:00 3-4 MB 3-4 MB 1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/Auger 4-5 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Bogunyà/Outomuro