Barcelona 2019
18-06-2019

Horaris Tennis Taula

Data F Grup Equip1 Logo Data-Hora Logo Equip2 Camp
25-05 L A NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 11:00 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella UB1
    A GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON José Manuel Pérez 25-05 11:00 CDM BARCELONA Rose Weng UB2
    C GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano 25-05 11:20 EUROFRED Marc González Adán UB1
    C GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ivan González 25-05 11:20 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Igor Orbegozo UB2
    D LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero 25-05 11:20 ENAIRE Álvaro López-pardina Gonzalo UB3
    D NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz 25-05 11:20 EUROFRED Robert Martínez Hielckert UB4
    A NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 11:40 CDM BARCELONA Rose Weng UB1
    A GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON José Manuel Pérez 25-05 11:40 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella UB2
    C GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano 25-05 12:00 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Igor Orbegozo UB1
    C GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ivan González 25-05 12:00 EUROFRED Marc González Adán UB2
    D LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero 25-05 12:00 EUROFRED Robert Martínez Hielckert UB3
    D NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz 25-05 12:00 ENAIRE Álvaro López-pardina Gonzalo UB4
    A NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 12:20 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON José Manuel Pérez UB1
    A CDM BARCELONA Rose Weng 25-05 12:20 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella UB2
    C GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano 25-05 12:40 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ivan González UB1
    C GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Igor Orbegozo 25-05 12:40 EUROFRED Marc González Adán UB2
    D LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero 25-05 12:40 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz UB3
    D EUROFRED Robert Martínez Hielckert 25-05 12:40 ENAIRE Álvaro López-pardina Gonzalo UB4
25-05 4F 4F 1A NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 13:00 2C EUROFRED Marc González Adán UB1
    4F 1D NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz 25-05 13:00 3r GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ivan González UB2
    4F 1C GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano 25-05 13:00 3r ENAIRE Álvaro López-pardina Gonzalo UB3
    4F 2A EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella 25-05 13:00 2D LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero UB4
25-05 SF SF [SF] 1 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 13:20 [SF] 4 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz UB1
    SF [SF] 2 LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero 25-05 13:20 [SF] 3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano UB2
25-05 5-6 5-6 [5-6] 1 EUROFRED Marc González Adán 25-05 13:20 [5-6] 2 EUROFRED Marc Bastidas Morella UB3
25-05 7-8 7-8 [7-8] 1 GAES UNA MARCA AMPLIFON Ivan González 25-05 13:20 [7-8] 2 ENAIRE Álvaro López-pardina Gonzalo UB4
25-05 FINAL FINAL [FINAL] 1 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Jonathan Cortes Baz 25-05 13:40 [FINAL] 2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Esteban Maldonado Manzano UB1
25-05 3-4 3-4 [3-4] 1 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Fernando Pimentel Tovar 25-05 13:40 [3-4] 2 LA SOCI Albert Agea Carpintero UB2