Madrid 2011
20-08-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
30-09 16:20 L I FCC Reina/Manso 9-8 INFOJOBS.NET Llorden/Salvador
    L J FCC Perea/Esteban 6-7 INFOJOBS.NET Aparicio/Niethardt
    L M FCC del Olmo/Martínez de Lizarduy 5-8 FCC Núñez-Cacho/Viñaras
    L K FCC Vázquez/Felipe 9-1 INFOJOBS.NET Santolaria/Pomposo
    L I FCC León/García 7-5 FCC Leonardo/Cámara
    L L FCC Merino/Martínez-cava 9-2 INFOJOBS.NET Riesgo/Cortés
    L M FCC Iparraguirre/Cuevas 9-4 FCC del Olmo/Martínez de Lizarduy
    L J FCC Gil/Rodríguez 3-9 FCC Panea/Martínez
    L K FCC Corral/Mallo 5-6 FCC Rodríguez/Pérez
    L L FCC Carrero/Aragón 9-2 FCC Olías/Fernández
    L M FCC Núñez-Cacho/Viñaras 6-7 FCC Ortega/Gil
    L I FCC Reina/Manso 9-0 FCC León/García
    L J FCC Perea/Esteban 9-1 FCC Gil/Rodríguez
    L K FCC Vázquez/Felipe 8-3 FCC Corral/Mallo
    L I INFOJOBS.NET Llorden/Salvador 9-6 FCC Leonardo/Cámara
    L L FCC Merino/Martínez-cava 3-9 FCC Carrero/Aragón
    L M FCC Iparraguirre/Cuevas 9-2 FCC Núñez-Cacho/Viñaras
    L J INFOJOBS.NET Aparicio/Niethardt 9-1 FCC Panea/Martínez
    L K INFOJOBS.NET Santolaria/Pomposo 0-9 FCC Rodríguez/Pérez
    L L INFOJOBS.NET Riesgo/Cortés 1-9 FCC Olías/Fernández
    L I FCC Reina/Manso 9-2 FCC Leonardo/Cámara
    L J FCC Perea/Esteban 9-1 FCC Panea/Martínez
    L M FCC del Olmo/Martínez de Lizarduy 3-9 FCC Ortega/Gil
    L I INFOJOBS.NET Llorden/Salvador 9-3 FCC León/García
    L K FCC Vázquez/Felipe 4-8 FCC Rodríguez/Pérez
    L L FCC Merino/Martínez-cava 9-8 FCC Olías/Fernández
    L M FCC Iparraguirre/Cuevas 6-7 FCC Ortega/Gil
    L J INFOJOBS.NET Aparicio/Niethardt 9-0 FCC Gil/Rodríguez
    L K INFOJOBS.NET Santolaria/Pomposo 4-9 FCC Corral/Mallo
    L L INFOJOBS.NET Riesgo/Cortés 0-9 FCC Carrero/Aragón
01-10 08:20 L E FCC Matallana/Díaz 9-0 L'OREAL Carbonell/Dimas
    L F FCC Micieces/Bachiller 3-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Alonso/Hernández
    L G FCC de Mier/Pérez 4-7 L'OREAL Olivares/Olivares
    L H FCC Hernández/Pérez 2-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Torrens
    L E FCC Carretero/Cadenas 9-1 FCC Sánchez/Gutiérrez
    L F FCC Navarro/Centeno 1-9 FCC García-Rojo/García
    L G FCC Trincado/Patier 9-2 FCC Rodríguez/Fernández
    L H FCC Alcaide/Ruiz 2-9 FCC Puerta/Viñarás
    L E FCC Matallana/Díaz 9-4 FCC Carretero/Cadenas
    L F FCC Micieces/Bachiller 8-7 FCC Navarro/Centeno
    L G FCC de Mier/Pérez 9-1 FCC Trincado/Patier
    L H FCC Hernández/Pérez 9-1 FCC Alcaide/Ruiz
    L E L'OREAL Carbonell/Dimas 2-9 FCC Sánchez/Gutiérrez
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Alonso/Hernández 4-9 FCC García-Rojo/García
    L G L'OREAL Olivares/Olivares 9-2 FCC Rodríguez/Fernández
    L H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Torrens 9-1 FCC Puerta/Viñarás
    L F FCC Micieces/Bachiller 4-9 FCC García-Rojo/García
    L G FCC de Mier/Pérez 9-1 FCC Rodríguez/Fernández
    L H FCC Hernández/Pérez 4-9 FCC Puerta/Viñarás
    L E FCC Matallana/Díaz 9-8 FCC Sánchez/Gutiérrez
    L G L'OREAL Olivares/Olivares 9-5 FCC Trincado/Patier
    L H SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Torrens 9-0 FCC Alcaide/Ruiz
    L D FCC Argüello/Seco 4-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Portabella/Sánchez
    L E L'OREAL Carbonell/Dimas 1-9 FCC Carretero/Cadenas
    L F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Alonso/Hernández 9-1 FCC Navarro/Centeno
    L A FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-3 NOVARTIS Iglesias/Castañares
    L B FCC Pulido/Cerezo 6-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cardeña/De La Morena
    L C FCC De la Plata/Jiménez 9-4 L'OREAL Bielza/Lima
    L D FCC Herraez/Ferré 3-9 FCC Caballero/Santos
    L A L'OREAL González/Díaz 9-4 FCC González/Algora
    L B FCC Ortiz/Molina 9-4 FCC García/Uribes
    L C FCC Palacios/Díaz 2-9 FCC Fernández/Pellón
    L D FCC Argüello/Seco 7-8 FCC Herraez/Ferré
    L A FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-4 L'OREAL González/Díaz
    L B FCC Pulido/Cerezo 7-8 FCC Ortiz/Molina
    L C FCC De la Plata/Jiménez 9-1 FCC Palacios/Díaz
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Portabella/Sánchez 9-3 FCC Caballero/Santos
    L A NOVARTIS Iglesias/Castañares 7-5 FCC González/Algora
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cardeña/De La Morena 7-6 FCC García/Uribes
    L C L'OREAL Bielza/Lima 2-9 FCC Fernández/Pellón
    L D FCC Argüello/Seco 9-6 FCC Caballero/Santos
    L A FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-2 FCC González/Algora
    L B FCC Pulido/Cerezo 5-8 FCC García/Uribes
    L C FCC De la Plata/Jiménez 8-5 FCC Fernández/Pellón
    L D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Portabella/Sánchez 9-2 FCC Herraez/Ferré
01-10 16:20 E E (1r H) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Torrens 9-5 (1r I) FCC Reina/Manso
01-10 16:20 L A NOVARTIS Iglesias/Castañares 9-7 L'OREAL González/Díaz
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cardeña/De La Morena 9-2 FCC Ortiz/Molina
    L C L'OREAL Bielza/Lima 9-1 FCC Palacios/Díaz
01-10 17:00 E E (1r G) L'OREAL Olivares/Olivares 3-9 (1r J) INFOJOBS.NET Aparicio/Niethardt
    E E (1r F) FCC García-Rojo/García 8-4 (1r K) FCC Rodríguez/Pérez
    E E (1r E) FCC Matallana/Díaz 9-2 (1r L) FCC Carrero/Aragón
    E E (1r D) SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Portabella/Sánchez 9-1 (1r M) FCC Ortega/Gil
    E E (1r A) FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-3 [1/4] (vencedor H-I) SCHNEIDER Parra/Torrens
    E E (1r B) SCHNEIDER Cardeña/De La Morena 9-0 [1/4] (vencedor G-J) INFOJOBS Aparicio/Niethardt
    E E (1r C) FCC De La Plata/Jiménez 9-1 [1/4] (vencedor F-K) FCC García-Rojo/García
    E E [1/4] (vencedor D-M) SCHNEIDER Portabella/Sánchez 7-8 [1/4] (vencedor E-L) FCC Matallana/Díaz
    E E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor AHI) FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-3 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor ELDM) FCC Matallana/Díaz
    E E [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor BGJ) SCHNEIDER Cardeña/De La Morena 3-9 [SEMIFINAL] (vencedor CFK) FCC De La Plata/Jiménez
    E E [FINALISTA] FCC Alaminos/Yebra 9-7 [FINALISTA] FCC De La Plata/Jiménez
    E E [3º-4º] FCC Matallana/Díaz 6-9 [3º-4º] SCHNEIDER Cardeña/De La Morena